Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Държава: Иcпaния
Стойност
Прогнозна стойност, без да се включва ДДС: 256 800,00 EUR
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Země: Španělsko
Hodnota
Odhadovaná hodnota bez DPH: 256 800,00 EUR
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 256 800,00 EUR
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Αξία
Εκτιμώμενη αξία χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 256 800,00 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 256 800,00 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
País: España
Valor
Valor estimado, IVA excluido: 256 800,00 EUR
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Riik: Hispaania
Maksumus
Eeldatav maksumus käibemaksuta: 256 800,00 EUR
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Tír: An Spáinn
Luach
Luach measta gan CBL a áireamh: 256 800,00 EUR
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Vrijednost
Procijenjena vrijednost bez PDV-a: 256 800,00 EUR
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Spanyolország
Érték
A becsült érték héa (áfa) nélkül: 256 800,00 EUR
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Paese: Spagna
Valore
Valore stimato al netto dell'IVA: 256 800,00 EUR
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Šalis: Ispanija
Vertė
Numatoma vertė be PVM: 256 800,00 EUR
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Land: Spanje
Waarde
Geraamde waarde exclusief btw: 256 800,00 EUR
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Valor estimado, sem IVA: 256 800,00 EUR
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Țara: Spania
Valoare
Valoarea estimată fără TVA: 256 800,00 EUR
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Krajina: Španielsko
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Španija
Vrednost
Ocenjena vrednost brez DDV: 256 800,00 EUR
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Värde
Beräknat värde exklusive moms: 256 800,00 EUR