See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LA VILLE DE GAILLAC
Описание: Le présent appel d'offres a pour objet la souscription des contrats d'assurance pour la Ville de GAILLAC
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66518000 Услуги на застрахователни брокери и агенти (помощници)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Описание: LES BATIMENTS ET BIENS IMMOBILIERS -LE MATERIEL, LES MARCHANDISES-BIENS SPECIFIQUES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество", 66518000 Услуги на застрахователни брокери и агенти (помощници)
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Описание: dommages corporels, matériels et immatériels causés à autrui
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства, 66518000 Услуги на застрахователни брокери и агенти (помощници)
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Описание: une consultation juridique ou engager une procédure pour faire valoir ses droits
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516500 Застраховка "Професионална отговорност", 66518000 Услуги на застрахователни брокери и агенти (помощници)
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66518000 Služby zprostředkovatelů pojištění a pojišťoven
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515200 Pojištění majetku, 66518000 Služby zprostředkovatelů pojištění a pojišťoven
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu, 66518000 Služby zprostředkovatelů pojištění a pojišťoven
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516500 Pojištění profesní odpovědnosti, 66518000 Služby zprostředkovatelů pojištění a pojišťoven
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66518000 Versicherungsmakler- und -agenturdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66518000 Versicherungsmakler- und -agenturdienste
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66518000 Versicherungsmakler- und -agenturdienste
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516500 Berufshaftplichtversicherungen, 66518000 Versicherungsmakler- und -agenturdienste
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66518000 Insurance brokerage and agency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services, 66518000 Insurance brokerage and agency services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66518000 Insurance brokerage and agency services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services, 66518000 Insurance brokerage and agency services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66518000 Servicios de corretaje y de agencias de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas, 66518000 Servicios de corretaje y de agencias de seguros
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil, 66518000 Servicios de corretaje y de agencias de seguros
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516500 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad profesional, 66518000 Servicios de corretaje y de agencias de seguros
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66518000 Vakuutusmeklari- ja vakuutustoimistopalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66518000 Vakuutusmeklari- ja vakuutustoimistopalvelut
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66518000 Vakuutusmeklari- ja vakuutustoimistopalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516500 Ammatillisten riskien vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66518000 Vakuutusmeklari- ja vakuutustoimistopalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66518000 Usluge posrednika i agenata osiguranja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66518000 Usluge posrednika i agenata osiguranja
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti, 66518000 Usluge posrednika i agenata osiguranja
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516500 Usluge osiguranja od profesionalne odgovornosti, 66518000 Usluge posrednika i agenata osiguranja
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66518000 Servizi di mediatori e agenti di assicurazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà, 66518000 Servizi di mediatori e agenti di assicurazione
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile, 66518000 Servizi di mediatori e agenti di assicurazione
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516500 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità professionale, 66518000 Servizi di mediatori e agenti di assicurazione
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66518000 Apdrošināšanas starpnieku un aģentūru pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66518000 Apdrošināšanas starpnieku un aģentūru pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66518000 Apdrošināšanas starpnieku un aģentūru pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516500 Profesionālās darbības civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66518000 Apdrošināšanas starpnieku un aģentūru pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66518000 Servizzi ta' senserija ta' l-assigurazzjoni u ta' l-aġenzija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66518000 Servizzi ta' senserija ta' l-assigurazzjoni u ta' l-aġenzija
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà, 66518000 Servizzi ta' senserija ta' l-assigurazzjoni u ta' l-aġenzija
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516500 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà professjonali, 66518000 Servizzi ta' senserija ta' l-assigurazzjoni u ta' l-aġenzija
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66518000 Diensten van verzekeringsmakelaars en -agentschappen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen, 66518000 Diensten van verzekeringsmakelaars en -agentschappen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen, 66518000 Diensten van verzekeringsmakelaars en -agentschappen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516500 Verzekeringen tegen beroepsaansprakelijkheidsrisico's, 66518000 Diensten van verzekeringsmakelaars en -agentschappen
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66518000 Ubezpieczeniowe usługi brokerskie oraz agencyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66518000 Ubezpieczeniowe usługi brokerskie oraz agencyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66518000 Ubezpieczeniowe usługi brokerskie oraz agencyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516500 Usługi ubezpieczenia odpowiedzialności cywilnej w związku z wykonywanym zawodem, 66518000 Ubezpieczeniowe usługi brokerskie oraz agencyjne
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66518000 Služby poisťovacích maklérov a poisťovacích agentúr
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515200 Poistenie majetku, 66518000 Služby poisťovacích maklérov a poisťovacích agentúr
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti, 66518000 Služby poisťovacích maklérov a poisťovacích agentúr
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516500 Poistenie zodpovednosti pri výkone povolania, 66518000 Služby poisťovacích maklérov a poisťovacích agentúr
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66518000 Storitve zavarovalniških posrednikov in agentov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66518000 Storitve zavarovalniških posrednikov in agentov
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66518000 Storitve zavarovalniških posrednikov in agentov
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516500 Storitve zavarovanja poklicne odgovornosti, 66518000 Storitve zavarovalniških posrednikov in agentov
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66518000 Försäkringsmäkleri och försäkringsbyråtjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66518000 Försäkringsmäkleri och försäkringsbyråtjänster
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar, 66518000 Försäkringsmäkleri och försäkringsbyråtjänster
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516500 Försäkringstjänster avseende yrkesmässigt ansvar, 66518000 Försäkringsmäkleri och försäkringsbyråtjänster