2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Study on the enforcement of State aid rules by national courts
Описание: The procurement aims to obtain a study on the State aid enforcement by national courts in the EU, including a comprehensive overview of the relevant national court cases since the last study carried out for the Commission, i.e. 1st January 2018. Through the Study, the Commission intends to obtain the state of play of the application of State aid rules before national courts, the identification of the main obstacles and best practices arising at national level, as well as recommendations on possible actions to be undertaken by the Commission and at national level to improve the effectiveness and uniformity of State aid enforcement.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79410000 Консултантски услуги по управление и стопанска дейност
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79410000 Virksomhedsrådgivning og administrativ rådgivning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
403329-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung – Study on the enforcement of State aid rules by national courts
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungEC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79410000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
403329-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Business and management consultancy services – Study on the enforcement of State aid rules by national courts
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierEC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79410000 Business and management consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79410000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79410000 Yritysten ja johdon konsulttipalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 79410000 Business and management consultancy services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79410000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79410000 Servizi di consulenza commerciale e di gestione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
403329-2026 - Konkursas
Belgija – Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės paslaugos – Study on the enforcement of State aid rules by national courts
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatoriusEC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79410000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79410000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar in-negozju u l-amministrazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79410000 Advies inzake bedrijfsvoering en management
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79410000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
403329-2026 - Concurso
Bélgica – Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão – Study on the enforcement of State aid rules by national courts
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoEC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79410000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79410000 Storitve podjetniškega in managerskega svetovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EC-COMP/2026/OP/0046
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79410000 Företags- och organisationsrådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001