Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48180000 Медицински софтуерни пакети
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72200000 Програмиране и софтуерни консултантски услуги, 72212900 Услуги по разработване на други видове софтуер и операционни системи, 72240000 Системен анализ и програмни услуги, 72610000 Услуги по оказване на помощ в областта на компютърните системи, 72611000 Услуги по оказване на техническа помощ в областта на компютърните системи
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Valencia / València (ES523)
Държава: Иcпaния
Обща информация
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48180000 Balík programů pro zdravotnictví
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72200000 Programování programového vybavení a poradenské služby, 72212900 Vývoj různého programového vybavení a počítačových systémů, 72240000 Analýza systémů a programovací služby, 72610000 Výpočetní podpora, 72611000 Technická výpočetní podpora
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Valencia / València (ES523)
Země: Španělsko
Obecné informace
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48180000 Medizinsoftwarepaket
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72212900 Diverse Software-Entwicklungen und Computersysteme, 72240000 Systemanalyse und Programmierung, 72610000 Computerunterstützung, 72611000 Technische Computerunterstützung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Valencia / València (ES523)
Land: Spanien
Allgemeine Informationen
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48180000 Πακέτα ιατρικού λογισμικού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72200000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού και παροχής συμβουλών, 72212900 Διάφορες υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού και συστήματα ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72240000 Υπηρεσίες ανάλυσης και προγραμματισμού συστημάτων, 72610000 Υπηρεσίες υποστήριξης ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72611000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής υποστήριξης ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Γενικές πληροφορίες
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48180000 Medical software package
Additional classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72212900 Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems, 72240000 Systems analysis and programming services, 72610000 Computer support services, 72611000 Technical computer support services
Place of performance
Country: Spain
General information
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48180000 Paquetes de software médico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría, 72212900 Servicios de desarrollo de software y sistemas informáticos diversos, 72240000 Servicios de análisis de sistemas y de programación, 72610000 Servicios de apoyo informático, 72611000 Servicios de apoyo informático técnico
Lugar de ejecución
País: España
Información general
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48180000 Meditsiinitarkvara pakett
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72200000 Tarkvara programmeerimis- ja nõustamisteenused, 72212900 Mitmesugused tarkvaraarendusteenused ja arvutisüsteemid, 72240000 Süsteemanalüüsi ja programmeerimisteenused, 72610000 Arvuti tugiteenused, 72611000 Arvuti tehnilised tugiteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik: Hispaania
Üldine teave
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48180000 Lääketieteelliset ohjelmatuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72200000 Ohjelmointi ja siihen liittyvät neuvontapalvelut, 72212900 Erilaiset ohjelmistojen ja tietokonejärjestelmien kehittämispalvelut, 72240000 Järjestelmäanalyysi- ja ohjelmointipalvelut, 72610000 Tietokonetuki, 72611000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät tekniset tukipalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Maa: Espanja
Yleistä tietoa
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48180000 Logiciels médicaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels, 72212900 Services de développement de logiciels divers et systèmes informatiques, 72240000 Services d'analyses et de programmation de systèmes, 72610000 Services d'assistance informatique, 72611000 Services d'assistance technique informatique
Lieu d’exécution
Pays: Espagne
Informations générales
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
An áit feidhmíochta
Tír: An Spáinn
Eolas ginearálta
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48180000 Medicinski programski paket
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72200000 Usluge programiranja i usluge savjetovanja, 72212900 Usluge razvoja razne programske podrške i razni računalni sustavi, 72240000 Usluge sistemske analize i programiranja, 72610000 Usluge računalne potpore, 72611000 Usluge tehničke računalne potpore
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja: Španjolska
Opće informacije
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Contratación del suministro de una plataforma de atención telefónica mediante asistentes virtuales inteligentes.
Leírás: Contratación del suministro de una plataforma de atención telefónica mediante asistentes virtuales inteligentes.
Belső azonosító: 59/2026 BIS
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48180000 Orvosi szoftvercsomag
További osztályozás (cpv): 72200000 Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 72212900 Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek, 72240000 Rendszerelemzési és programozási szolgáltatások, 72610000 Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások, 72611000 Műszaki számítógép-támogatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48180000 Medische software
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammering en -advies, 72212900 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van diverse software en computersystemen, 72240000 Systeemanalyse en programmering, 72610000 Computerondersteuningsdiensten, 72611000 Technische computerondersteuningsdiensten
Plaats van uitvoering
Land: Spanje
Algemene informatie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48180000 Pakiety oprogramowania medycznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie programowania oprogramowania, 72212900 Różne usługi opracowywania oprogramowania i systemy komputerowe, 72240000 Usługi analizy systemu i programowania, 72610000 Usługi dodatkowe w zakresie sprzętu komputerowego, 72611000 Usługi w zakresie wsparcia technicznego
Miejsce realizacji
Kraj: Hiszpania
Szacowany okres obowiązywania
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48180000 Pachete software pentru uz medical
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72200000 Servicii de programare şi de consultanţă software, 72212900 Diverse servicii de dezvoltare de software şi sisteme informatice, 72240000 Servicii de analiză şi de programare de sisteme, 72610000 Servicii de asistenţă informatică, 72611000 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică informatică
Locul de executare
Țara: Spania
Informații generale
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48180000 Softvérový balík pre zdravotníctvo
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72200000 Programovanie softvéru a poradenstvo, 72212900 Služby na vývoj rôzneho softvéru a počítačových systémov, 72240000 Systémové analýzy a programovanie, 72610000 Počítačové podporné služby, 72611000 Technické počítačové podporné služby
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Valencia / València (ES523)
Krajina: Španielsko
Všeobecné informácie
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48180000 Programski paket za medicino
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72200000 Storitve programiranja programske opreme in svetovanja pri programski opremi, 72212900 Storitve razvoja razne programske opreme in razni računalniški sistemi, 72240000 Storitve sistemske analize in programiranja, 72610000 Storitve računalniške podpore, 72611000 Storitve tehnične računalniške podpore
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Španija
Splošne informacije
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48180000 Medicinsk programvara
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning, 72212900 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för diverse programvara och datorsystem, 72240000 Systemanalys och programmering, 72610000 Datastöd, 72611000 Tekniskt datastöd
Leveransplats
Allmänna upplysningar