2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Описание: CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33000000 Медицинско оборудване, фармацевтични продукти и продукти за лични грижи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33100000 Медицинско оборудване, 38434540 Биомедицинско оборудване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
403445-2026 - Wettbewerb
Malta – Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte – CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte, 38434540 Biomedizinische Geräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamiento médico, 38434540 Equipo biomédico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33000000 Meditsiiniseadmed, farmaatsiatooted ja isikuhooldustooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33100000 Meditsiiniseadmed, 38434540 Biomeditsiiniseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
403445-2026 - Kilpailu
Malta – Lääketieteelliset laitteet, farmaseuttiset valmisteet ja henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet – CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33000000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet, farmaseuttiset valmisteet ja henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33100000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet, 38434540 Biolääketieteelliset laitteet
OsaLOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33000000 Matériels médicaux, pharmaceutiques et produits de soins personnnels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33100000 Équipements médicaux, 38434540 Matériel biomédical
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
403445-2026 - Nadmetanje
Malta – Medicinske naprave, lijekovi i proizvodi za osobnu njegu – CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33000000 Medicinske naprave, lijekovi i proizvodi za osobnu njegu
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinske naprave, 38434540 Biomedicinska oprema
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
403445-2026 - Konkursas
Malta – Medicinos įranga, farmacijos ir asmens higienos produktai – CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33000000 Medicinos įranga, farmacijos ir asmens higienos produktai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33100000 Medicinos įranga, 38434540 Biomedicininiai įrenginiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33000000 Medicīniskās ierīces, ārstniecības vielas un personiskās higiēnas preces
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33100000 Medicīniskās ierīces, 38434540 Biomedicīniskās iekārtas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33000000 Medische apparatuur, farmaceutische artikelen en artikelen voor lichaamsverzorging
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33100000 Medische apparatuur, 38434540 Biomedische uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
403445-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Malta – Urządzenia medyczne, farmaceutyki i produkty do pielęgnacji ciała – CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33000000 Urządzenia medyczne, farmaceutyki i produkty do pielęgnacji ciała
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33100000 Urządzenia medyczne, 38434540 Sprzęt biomedyczny
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
403445-2026 - Concurso
Malta – Equipamento médico, medicamentos e produtos para cuidados pessoais – CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamento médico, medicamentos e produtos para cuidados pessoais
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamento médico, 38434540 Equipamento biomédico
LoteLOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33000000 Echipamente medicale, produse farmaceutice şi produse de îngrijire personală
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33100000 Echipamente medicale, 38434540 Echipament biomedical
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, 38434540 Biomedikálne zariadenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33000000 Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinska oprema, 38434540 Biomedicinska oprema
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
403445-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Malta – Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar – CT2154/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF QTY 2 INTRA-OPERATIVE NERVE MONITORING SYSTEMS (ON LEASE) AND CONSUMABLES ON A PAY-PER-USE BASIS FOR ENT AND GENERAL SURGERY AT THE OPERATING THEATRE DEPARTMENT AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning, 38434540 Biomedicinsk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001