2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework Agreement for the provision of third-party services for eCollege
Описание: Ongoing QA Support and Specialist Support
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80000000 Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Ongoing QA Support
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Specialist Support
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80000000 Vzdělávání a školení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Ongoing QA Support
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Specialist Support
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80000000 Uddannelse og undervisning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Ongoing QA Support
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Specialist Support
Intern ID: 2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ongoing QA Support
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Specialist Support
Internal identifier: 2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Ongoing QA Support
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Specialist Support
Sisemine tunnus: 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80000000 Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
Ilmoituksen nimi: Ongoing QA Support
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Ilmoituksen nimi: Specialist Support
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80000000 Services d'enseignement et de formation
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Titre: Ongoing QA Support
Identifiant interne: 1
Titre: Specialist Support
Identifiant interne: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80000000 Usluge obrazovanja i osposobljavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Ongoing QA Support
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Specialist Support
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 80000000 Servizi di istruzione e formazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Ongoing QA Support
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Specialist Support
Identificativo interno: 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80000000 Švietimo ir mokymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Ongoing QA Support
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Specialist Support
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80000000 Usługi edukacyjne i szkoleniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Ongoing QA Support
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Specialist Support
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
403470-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Irlanda – Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională – Framework Agreement for the provision of third-party services for eCollege
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80000000 Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
LotLOT-0001
TitluOngoing QA Support
Identificator intern1
LotLOT-0002
TitluSpecialist Support
Identificator intern2
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80000000 Vzdelávacie a školiace (výcvikové) služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Ongoing QA Support
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Specialist Support
Interný identifikátor: 2
403470-2026 - Javni razpis
Irska – Storitve izobraževanja in usposabljanja – Framework Agreement for the provision of third-party services for eCollege
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80000000 Storitve izobraževanja in usposabljanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
NaslovOngoing QA Support
Notranji identifikator1
SklopLOT-0002
NaslovSpecialist Support
Notranji identifikator2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2