See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Ramavtal Projekterande konsulter fastighet – Teknikkonsulter
Описание: Teknikkonsulter inom projektering av bygg.
Вътрешен идентификатор: KSN-2026-00536
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71500000 Услуги, свързани със строителството
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Generell del
Описание: Teknikkonsulter för projektering av bygg
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1866687-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1913278-1
Основна класификация (cpv): 71530000 Строителни консултантски услуги
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1913281-2
Основна класификация (cpv): 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1913291-3
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: KSN-2026-00536
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71500000 Služby ve stavebnictví
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Generell del
Interní identifikátor: 1866687-0
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Interní identifikátor: 1913278-1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71530000 Poradenství ve stavebnictví
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Interní identifikátor: 1913281-2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Interní identifikátor: 1913291-3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: KSN-2026-00536
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med byggeri
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Generell del
Intern ID: 1866687-0
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Intern ID: 1913278-1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71530000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med byggeri
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Intern ID: 1913281-2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Intern ID: 1913291-3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: KSN-2026-00536
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71500000 Dienstleistungen im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1866687-0
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 1913278-1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 1913281-2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 1913291-3
403513-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
Internal identifierKSN-2026-00536
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71500000 Construction-related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleGenerell del
Internal identifier1866687-0
LotLOT-0002
TitleAnbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Internal identifier1913278-1
Main classification (cpv): 71530000 Construction consultancy services
LotLOT-0003
TitleAnbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Internal identifier1913281-2
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
LotLOT-0004
TitleAnbudsområde C: BYGG
Internal identifier1913291-3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: KSN-2026-00536
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71500000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Generell del
Sisäinen tunniste: 1866687-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Sisäinen tunniste: 1913278-1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71530000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät konsulttipalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Sisäinen tunniste: 1913281-2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Sisäinen tunniste: 1913291-3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: KSN-2026-00536
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71500000 Construction-related services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Generell del
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1866687-0
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1913278-1
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71530000 Construction consultancy services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1913281-2
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1913291-3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: KSN-2026-00536
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71500000 Usluge povezane s građevinarstvom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Generell del
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1866687-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1913278-1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71530000 Usluge građevinskog savjetovanja
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1913281-2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1913291-3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: KSN-2026-00536
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71500000 Kivitelezéssel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Generell del
Belső azonosító: 1866687-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Belső azonosító: 1913278-1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71530000 Kivitelezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Belső azonosító: 1913281-2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71000000 Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Belső azonosító: 1913291-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: KSN-2026-00536
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71500000 Servizi connessi alla costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Generell del
Identificativo interno: 1866687-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Identificativo interno: 1913278-1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71530000 Servizi di consulenza per costruzioni
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Identificativo interno: 1913281-2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71000000 Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Identificativo interno: 1913291-3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: KSN-2026-00536
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71500000 Ar celtniecību saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Generell del
Iekšējais identifikators: 1866687-0
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Iekšējais identifikators: 1913278-1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71530000 Celtniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Iekšējais identifikators: 1913281-2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Iekšējais identifikators: 1913291-3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: KSN-2026-00536
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71500000 Servizzi relatati mal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Generell del
Identifikatur intern: 1866687-0
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Identifikatur intern: 1913278-1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71530000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza tal-kostruzzjoni
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Identifikatur intern: 1913281-2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Identifikatur intern: 1913291-3
Interne identificatiecode: KSN-2026-00536
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71500000 Diensten in verband met de bouw
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1866687-0
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 1913278-1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71530000 Bouwadviezen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 1913281-2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71000000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde, civiele techniek en inspectie
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 1913291-3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: KSN-2026-00536
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71500000 Usługi związane z budownictwem
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Generell del
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1866687-0
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1913278-1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71530000 Doradcze usługi budowlane
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1913281-2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1913291-3
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: KSN-2026-00536
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71500000 Služby týkajúce sa výstavby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Generell del
Interný identifikátor: 1866687-0
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Anbudsområde A: EL-TEKNIK
Interný identifikátor: 1913278-1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71530000 Stavebné poradenské služby
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Anbudsområde B: VVS-TEKNIK
Interný identifikátor: 1913281-2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Anbudsområde C: BYGG
Interný identifikátor: 1913291-3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: KSN-2026-00536
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71500000 Storitve, povezane z gradbeništvom
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1866687-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 1913278-1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71530000 Storitve gradbenega svetovanja
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 1913281-2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 1913291-3