2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contractor for CASWS for Refurbishment of 1no. Science Lab and 3no. storerooms at Coláiste Muire, Ballymote, Co. Sligo
Описание: This CASWS construction project comprises the strip-out, refurbishment, and fit-out of an existing science laboratory and associated storerooms, together with the installation of new laboratory furniture and the provision of a bicycle shelter at Coláiste Muire, Ballymote, Co. Sligo. The works include all associated mechanical, electrical, civil, and building works required for the successful completion of the project. Tenderers should refer to the tender documentation for full details of the project scope, requirements, specifications, and contract particulars.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45214220 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на средни училища
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи, 45453100 Строителни работи по възстановяване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45214220 Výstavba středních škol
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce, 45453100 Modernizace budov
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45214220 Opførelse af skoler på sekundærtrinnet
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 45453100 Istandsættelsesarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45214220 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για σχολεία δευτεροβάθμιας εκπαίδευσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες, 45453100 Εργασίες αποκατάστασης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45453100 Refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45214220 Trabajos de construcción de centros de enseñanza secundaria
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción, 45453100 Trabajos de reacondicionamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45214220 Keskkoolide ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd, 45453100 Renoveerimistööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45214220 Travaux de construction d'écoles secondaires
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction, 45453100 Travaux de remise en état
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45214220 Középiskola építése
További osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák, 45453100 Felújítás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45214220 Lavori di costruzione di scuole superiori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione, 45453100 Lavori di riparazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45214220 Vidurinių mokyklų statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai, 45453100 Atnaujinimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45214220 Vidusskolas celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi, 45453100 Kosmētiskais remonts
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45214220 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' skejjel sekondarji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni, 45453100 Xogħol tal-manteniment sħiħ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45214220 Bouwen van middelbare school
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden, 45453100 Opknapwerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45214220 Roboty budowlane w zakresie szkół średnich
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane, 45453100 Roboty renowacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45214220 Construção de escola secundária
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45000000 Construção, 45453100 Obras de recuperação
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45214220 Stavebné práce na objektoch stredných škôl
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce, 45453100 Renovačné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45214220 Gradbena dela na srednji šoli
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela, 45453100 Sanacijska dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45214220 Byggnation av högstadie- och gymnasieskola
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete, 45453100 Renoveringsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0