2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Supply of Stationery, Toys and Musical Instruments for Removal Centers (relaunch II)
Описание: The contract will provide some of the Psiko-Social needs of irregular migrants hosted in the removal centres. The subject of the contract shall be the supplies of stationery, toys and musical instruments, delivery, unloading, transfer of equipment to a designated area after unloading, installation, inspection and warranty for 29 removal centers.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39162000 Оборудване за обучение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Supply of Stationery, Toys and Musical Instruments for Removal Centers (Relaunch II)
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39162000 Pædagogisk udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: LOT1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39162000 Εποπτικά μέσα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39162000 Equipamiento de enseñanza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39162000 Pedagoogilised tarvikud
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39162000 Educational equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39162000 Nastavna oprema
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39162000 Oktatási berendezések
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: LOT1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39162000 Attrezzatura scolastica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: LOT1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39162000 Mokymo įranga
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT1
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39162000 Izglītības iestāžu aprīkojums
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT1
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39162000 Apparat edukattiv
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: LOT1
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39162000 Onderwijsuitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT1
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39162000 Pomoce naukowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39162000 Equipamento pedagógico
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39162000 Material de instruire
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: LOT1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39162000 Skolutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT1