See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Entretien et fourniture des vêtements de travail pour l’intercommunale IPALLE
Описание: Le présent marché est relatif à l’entretien et à la fourniture des vêtements de travail pour l’intercommunale IPALLE.
Вътрешен идентификатор: IPALLE/SIPP/P48278/DM/2026/VÊTEMENTS DE TRAVAIL 2026-2031
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50830000 Услуги по поправка на облекло и домакински изделия от текстил
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: IPALLE/SIPP/P48278/DM/2026/VÊTEMENTS DE TRAVAIL 2026-2031 - 1
Описание: Lot 1 : entretien des vêtements de travail (existants et à fournir)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: IPALLE/SIPP/P48278/DM/2026/VÊTEMENTS DE TRAVAIL 2026-2031 - 2
Описание: Lot 2 : fourniture des vêtements de travail
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50830000 Reparation af beklædning og tekstiler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50830000 Reparatur von Bekleidungsartikeln und Textilien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50830000 Υπηρεσίες επιδιόρθωσης ενδυμάτων και υφασμάτινων ειδών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18100000 Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης, ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας και εξαρτήματα
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50830000 Repair services of garments and textiles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50830000 Servicios de reparación de ropa y tejidos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50830000 Rõiva- ja tekstiilesemete parandusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50830000 Vaatteiden ja tekstiilien korjaus
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50830000 Usluge popravljanje odjeće i tekstila
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50830000 Ruházat- és textiljavítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50830000 Servizi di riparazione di indumenti e tessuti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18100000 Indumenti ad uso professionale, indumenti speciali da lavoro e accessori
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50830000 Apģērbu un tekstilizstrādājumu labošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50830000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija ta’ ħwejjeġ u drappijiet
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50830000 Reparatie van kleding en textiel
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50830000 Serviços de reparação de vestuário e têxteis
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50830000 Servicii de reparare de îmbrăcăminte şi de articole textile
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 18100000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional, îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru şi accesorii
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50830000 Storitve popravila oblačil in tekstila
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor