Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72212100 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за индустрията, 72212600 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за бази данни и на операционен софтуер
Място на изпълнение
На всяко място в Европейското икономическо пространство
Допълнителна информация: Die Leistungen des Auftragnehmers können neben dem Haupterfüllungsort auch am Sitz des Auftragnehmers erbracht werden.
Обща информация
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72212100 Vývoj specifického programového vybavení pro jednotlivá odvětví, 72212600 Vývoj databázového programového vybavení a operačního programového vybavení
Místo plnění
Kdekoli v Evropském hospodářském prostoru
Obecné informace
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72212100 Branchespecifik programmeludvikling, 72212600 Udvikling af database- og operativsystemprogrammel
Udførelsessted
Hvor som helst inden for EØS
Generelle oplysninger
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72212100 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού για συγκεκριμένους κλάδους, 72212600 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού βάσεων δεδομένων και λειτουργικών συστημάτων
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Οπουδήποτε στον Ευρωπαϊκό Οικονομικό Χώρο
Γενικές πληροφορίες
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72212100 Industry specific software development services, 72212600 Database and operating software development services
Place of performance
Anywhere in the European Economic Area
General information
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72212100 Servicios de desarrollo de software específico de un sector económico, 72212600 Servicios de desarrollo de software de bases de datos y de funcionamiento
Lugar de ejecución
En cualquier lugar del Espacio Económico Europeo
Información general
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72212100 Tööstusliku tarkvara arendusteenused, 72212600 Andmebaasi- ja operatsioonitarkvara arendusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Kõikjal Euroopa Majanduspiirkonnas
Üldine teave
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72212100 Toimialakohtaisten ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72212600 Tietokanta- ja käyttöohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Missä tahansa Euroopan talousalueella
Yleistä tietoa
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72212100 Services de développement de logiciels spécifiques à l'industrie, 72212600 Services de développement de logiciels de bases de données et de logiciels d'exploitation
Lieu d’exécution
N’importe où dans l’Espace économique européen
Informations générales
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Aon áit sa Limistéar Eorpach Eacnamaíoch
Eolas ginearálta
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72212100 Usluge razvoja industrijske programske podrške, 72212600 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za podatkovnu bazu i usluge razvoja operativne programske podrške
Mjesto izvršenja
Bilo gdje u Europskom gospodarskom prostoru
Opće informacije
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72212100 Servizi di programmazione di software specifici per l'industria, 72212600 Servizi di programmazione di software per banche dati e sistemi operativi
Luogo di esecuzione
Ovunque nello Spazio economico europeo
Informazioni generali
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72212100 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer speċifiku għall-industrija, 72212600 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer operattiv u għad-database
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Ikun fejn ikun fiż-Żona Ekonomika Ewropea
Informazzjoni ġenerali
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72212100 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van speciale software voor de industrie, 72212600 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van database- en besturingssoftware
Plaats van uitvoering
Overal in de Europese Economische Ruimte
Algemene informatie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72212100 Usługi opracowywania przemysłowego specyficznego oprogramowania, 72212600 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania dla baz danych i operacyjnego
Miejsce realizacji
W dowolnym miejscu w Europejskim Obszarze Gospodarczym
Informacje ogólne
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72212100 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para sectores específicos, 72212600 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para bases de dados e de software operativo
Local de execução
Em qualquer parte do Espaço Económico Europeu
Informações gerais
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72212100 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre konkrétne odvetvie, 72212600 Služby na vývoj databázového a operačného softvéru
Miesto plnenia
Kdekoľvek v Európskom hospodárskom priestore
Všeobecné informácie
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72212100 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för särskild industri, 72212600 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för databas och operativsystem
Leveransplats
Var som helst inom Europeiska ekonomiska samarbetsområdet
Allmänna upplysningar