2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Manutenzione apparecchiature specilità medicina nucleare
Описание: Manutenzione apparecchiature specilità medicina nucleare
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50000000 Услуги по ремонт и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50421000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на медицинско оборудване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Manutenzione apparecchiature specilità medicina nucleare - GE
Описание: Manutenzione apparecchiature specilità medicina nucleare - GE
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
Основна класификация (cpv): 50421000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на медицинско оборудване
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Manutenzione apparecchiature specilità medicina nucleare- Siemens
Описание: Manutenzione apparecchiature specilità medicina nucleare- Siemens
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0002
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50000000 Opravy a údržba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50421000 Opravy a údržba zdravotnických přístrojů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50421000 Opravy a údržba zdravotnických přístrojů
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0002
403897-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Italien – Reparations- og vedligeholdelsestjenester – Manutenzione apparecchiature specilità medicina nucleare
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50000000 Reparations- og vedligeholdelsestjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50421000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af medicinsk udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern IDLOT-0001
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50421000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af medicinsk udstyr
DelkontraktLOT-0002
Intern IDLOT-0002
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50421000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50421000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Einrichtungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50421000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos médicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50421000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos médicos
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50000000 Remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50421000 Meditsiiniseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50421000 Meditsiiniseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0002
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50421000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de matériel médical
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50421000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de matériel médical
Identifiant interne: LOT-0002
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0002
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50000000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50421000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja medicinske opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50421000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja medicinske opreme
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0002
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50421000 Gyógyászati berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50421000 Gyógyászati berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: LOT-0002
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50000000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50421000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature mediche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50421000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature mediche
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: LOT-0002
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50421000 Medicinos įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50421000 Medicinos įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0002
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50000000 Remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50421000 Medicīnisko iekārtu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50421000 Medicīnisko iekārtu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0002
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50000000 Reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50421000 Reparatie en onderhoud van medische uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50421000 Reparatie en onderhoud van medische uitrusting
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0002
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50421000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu medycznego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50421000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu medycznego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0002
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50421000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento médico
Classificação principal (cpv): 50421000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento médico
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50000000 Servicii de reparare şi întreţinere
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50421000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului medical
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50421000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului medical
Identificator intern: LOT-0002
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50000000 Opravárske a údržbárske služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50421000 Opravy a údržba lekárskych zariadení
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50421000 Opravy a údržba lekárskych zariadení
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0002
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50421000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50421000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske opreme
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0002
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50000000 Reparation och underhåll
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50421000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50421000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: LOT-0002