2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Zabezpieczenie operacji lotniczych statków powietrznych 8. Bazy Lotnictwa Transportowego za granicą
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest zabezpieczenie operacji lotniczych statków powietrznych 8. Bazy Lotnictwa Transportowego za granicą.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 18/GDL/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60445000 Услуги по експлоатация на самолети
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 60444000 Услуги по експлоатация на въздухоплавателни средства, 63730000 Спомагателни услуги във въздушния транспорт, 09131000 Авиационен керосин, 41000000 Събрана и пречистена вода, 63110000 Услуги по обработка на товари, 63111000 Услуги по обработка на контейнери, 63112000 Услуги по обработка на багаж, 63733000 Услуги по зареждане на самолети с гориво, 63734000 Услуги за използване на хангар, 90410000 Услуги по премахване на отпадъчни води, 60100000 Пътни транспортни услуги, 60170000 Услуги по даване под наем на автомобили с водач, 60140000 Услуги на сухопътен пътнически транспорт, без разписание, 60120000 Таксиметрови услуги, 55100000 Услуги на хотели и мотели, 55110000 Услуги по хотелско настаняване, 55130000 Други хотелиерски услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest zabezpieczenie operacji lotniczych statków powietrznych 8. Bazy Lotnictwa Transportowego za granicą
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 18/GDL/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60445000 Bedienung von Luftfahrzeugen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60444000 Betrieb von Flugzeugen, 63730000 Diverse Hilfstätigkeiten für den Luftverkehr, 09131000 Flugzeugkerosin, 41000000 Rohwasser und aufbereitetes Wasser, 63110000 Frachtumschlag und -lagerung, 63111000 Containerumschlag, 63112000 Gepäckabfertigung, 63733000 Betankung von Flugzeugen, 63734000 Flugzeugwartung, 90410000 Abwassersammlung, 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung, 60170000 Vermietung von Fahrzeugen zur Personenbeförderung mit Fahrer, 60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung, 60120000 Taxiverkehr, 55100000 Dienstleistungen von Hotels, 55110000 Hotel-Übernachtungen, 55130000 Sonstige Hotel-Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 18/GDL/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60445000 Υπηρεσίες χειρισμού αεροσκαφών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60444000 Υπηρεσίες λειτουργίας αεροσκαφών, 63730000 Υπηρεσίες υποστήριξης αεροπορικών μεταφορών, 09131000 Κηροζίνη αεροσκαφών, 41000000 Συλλογή και καθαρισμός νερού, 63110000 Υπηρεσίες διακίνησης εμπορευμάτων, 63111000 Υπηρεσίες διακίνησης εμπορευματοκιβωτίων, 63112000 Υπηρεσίες διακίνησης αποσκευών, 63733000 Υπηρεσίες ανεφοδιασμού αεροσκαφών με καύσιμα, 63734000 Υπηρεσίες υποστέγου συντήρησης αεροσκαφών, 90410000 Υπηρεσίες αφαίρεσης λυμάτων, 60100000 Υπηρεσίες οδικών μεταφορών, 60170000 Ενοικίαση οχημάτων μεταφοράς επιβατών με οδηγό, 60140000 Μη προγραμματισμένες μεταφορές επιβατών, 60120000 Υπηρεσίες ταξί, 55100000 Υπηρεσίες ξενοδοχείων, 55110000 Υπηρεσίες ξενοδοχειακών καταλυμάτων, 55130000 Άλλες υπηρεσίες ξενοδοχείων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 18/GDL/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60445000 Aircraft operating services
Additional classification (cpv): 60444000 Aircraft-operation services, 63730000 Support services for air transport, 09131000 Aviation kerosene, 41000000 Collected and purified water, 63110000 Cargo handling services, 63111000 Container handling services, 63112000 Baggage handling services, 63733000 Aircraft refuelling services, 63734000 Hangar services, 90410000 Sewage removal services, 60100000 Road transport services, 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver, 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport, 60120000 Taxi services, 55100000 Hotel services, 55110000 Hotel accommodation services, 55130000 Other hotel services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 18/GDL/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60445000 Servicios de operación de aeronaves
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60444000 Servicios de explotación de aeronaves, 63730000 Servicios complementarios para el transporte aéreo, 09131000 Queroseno de aviación, 41000000 Agua recogida y depurada, 63110000 Servicios de manipulación de la carga, 63111000 Servicios de carga y descarga de contenedores, 63112000 Servicios de manipulación de equipajes, 63733000 Servicios de repostaje de aeronaves, 63734000 Servicios de hangares, 90410000 Servicios de retirada de aguas residuales, 60100000 Servicios de transporte por carretera, 60170000 Alquiler de vehículos para el transporte de pasajeros con conductor, 60140000 Transporte no regular de pasajeros, 60120000 Servicios de taxi, 55100000 Servicios de hostelería, 55110000 Servicios de alojamiento hotelero, 55130000 Otros servicios hoteleros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 18/GDL/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60445000 Õhusõidukite käitamine
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 60444000 Lennuteenused õhusõidukitel, 63730000 Õhutranspordi tugiteenused, 09131000 Lennukipetrool, 41000000 Kogutud ja puhastatud vesi, 63110000 Lasti käitlemisteenused, 63111000 Konteinerite käitlemisteenused, 63112000 Pagasikäitlemisteenused, 63733000 Õhusõidukite tankimisteenused, 63734000 Angaariteenused, 90410000 Reovee ärajuhtimisteenused, 60100000 Maanteetransporditeenused, 60170000 Juhiga sõidukite rentimine reisijateveoks, 60140000 Sõiduplaaniväline reisijatevedu, 60120000 Taksoteenused, 55100000 Hotelliteenused, 55110000 Hotelli majutusteenused, 55130000 Muud hotelliteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 18/GDL/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60445000 Ilma-alusten käyttöpalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 60444000 Ilma-alusten liikennöintipalvelut, 63730000 Erilaiset lentoliikenteen tukipalvelut, 09131000 Lentokerosiini, 41000000 Puhdistettu vesi, 63110000 Rahdinkäsittelypalvelut, 63111000 Konttien käsittelypalvelut, 63112000 Matkatavaroiden käsittely, 63733000 Ilma-alusten polttoainetankkaus, 63734000 Lentokonehallien palvelut, 90410000 Jäteveden poiskuljetuspalvelut, 60100000 Tieliikennepalvelut, 60170000 Henkilöajoneuvojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa, 60140000 Tilausmatkustajaliikenteen palvelut, 60120000 Taksipalvelut, 55100000 Hotellipalvelut, 55110000 Hotellimajoituspalvelut, 55130000 Muut hotellipalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 18/GDL/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60445000 Services d'exploitation d'avions
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 60444000 Services d'exploitation d'aéronefs, 63730000 Services d'appui dans le domaine des transports aériens, 09131000 Kérosène aviation, 41000000 Eau collectée et purifiée, 63110000 Services de manutention de cargaisons, 63111000 Services de manutention de conteneurs, 63112000 Services de manutention de bagages, 63733000 Services d'avitaillement, 63734000 Services de hangar, 90410000 Services de collecte des eaux usées, 60100000 Services de transport routier, 60170000 Location de véhicules de transport de personnes avec chauffeur, 60140000 Transport non régulier de passagers, 60120000 Services de taxi, 55100000 Services d'hôtellerie, 55110000 Services d'hébergement hôtelier, 55130000 Autres services d'hôtellerie
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 18/GDL/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 18/GDL/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60445000 Usluge upravljanja letjelicom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60444000 Usluge rada letjelice, 63730000 Prateće usluge u zračnom prometu, 09131000 Kerozin za zrakoplove, 41000000 Dobavljena i pročišćena voda, 63110000 Usluge rukovanja teretom, 63111000 Usluge rukovanja kontejnerima, 63112000 Usluge otpremanja prtljage, 63733000 Usluge punjenja rezervoara letjelica, 63734000 Usluge hangara, 90410000 Usluge uklanjanja otpadnih voda, 60100000 Usluge cestovnog prijevoza, 60170000 Najam vozila za prijevoz putnika s vozačem, 60140000 Izvanredni putnički prijevoz, 60120000 Taksi usluge, 55100000 Hotelske usluge, 55110000 Usluge hotelskog smještaja, 55130000 Ostale hotelske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 18/GDL/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60445000 Légijármű-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 60444000 Légijármű-kezelési szolgáltatások, 63730000 Légi szállítást támogató szolgáltatások, 09131000 Kerozin, 41000000 Összegyűjtött és tisztított víz, 63110000 Árukezelési szolgáltatások, 63111000 Konténerkezelési szolgáltatások, 63112000 Poggyászkezelési szolgáltatások, 63733000 Légijármű-üzemanyagtöltési szolgáltatások, 63734000 Hangárszolgáltatások, 90410000 Szennyvíz-eltávolítási szolgáltatások, 60100000 Közúti szállítási szolgáltatások, 60170000 Utasszállító járművek kölcsönzése vezetővel, 60140000 Nem menetrendszerű utasszállítás, 60120000 Taxiszolgáltatás, 55100000 Szállodaipari szolgáltatások, 55110000 Szállodai szállásszolgáltatás, 55130000 Egyéb szállodaipari szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 18/GDL/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60445000 Lidaparātu apkalpes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 60444000 Lidaparātu ekspluatācijas pakalpojumi, 63730000 Gaisa transporta palīgpakalpojumi, 09131000 Aviācijas petroleja, 41000000 Iegūtais un attīrītais ūdens, 63110000 Kravu pārkraušanas pakalpojumi, 63111000 Konteineru pārkraušanas pakalpojumi, 63112000 Bagāžas pārkraušanas pakalpojumi, 63733000 Lidmašīnu degvielas uzpildes pakalpojumi, 63734000 Angāru pakalpojumi, 90410000 Notekūdeņu novadīšanas pakalpojumi, 60100000 Autotransporta pakalpojumi, 60170000 Pasažieru transportlīdzekļu ar šoferi noma, 60140000 Neregulāri pasažieru pārvadājumi, 60120000 Taksometru pakalpojumi, 55100000 Viesnīcu pakalpojumi, 55110000 Viesnīcu izmitināšanas pakalpojumi, 55130000 Citi viesnīcu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 18/GDL/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 60445000 Servizzi ta’ l-operat ta’ l-ajruplani
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 60444000 Servizzi operazzjoni ta’ l-ajruplani, 63730000 Servizzi bħala appoġġ tat-trasport bl-ajru, 09131000 Kerosin ta' l-avjazzjoni, 41000000 Ilma miġbur u purifikat, 63110000 Servizzi tat-tqandil tal-merkanzija, 63111000 Servizzi tat-tqandil tal-kontenituri, 63112000 Servizzi tat-tqandil tal-bagalji, 63733000 Servizzi ta' l-għoti tal-karburanti lill-ajruplani, 63734000 Servizzi ta' ħangar, 90410000 Servizzi ta' tneħħija ta' drenaġġ, 60100000 Servizzi ta' trasport bit-triq, 60170000 Kiri tat-trasport tal-passiġieri b’vetturi bix-xufier, 60140000 Trasport tal-passiġġieri mhux fuq rotta skedata, 60120000 Servizzi tat-taxi, 55100000 Servizzi tal-lukandi, 55110000 Servizzi ta' akkomodazzjoni f'lukandi, 55130000 Servizzi oħrajn tal-lukandi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 18/GDL/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60445000 Vliegtuigexploitatie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 60444000 Exploitatie van vliegtuigen, 63730000 Ondersteunende diensten voor luchtvervoer, 09131000 Luchtvaartkerosine, 41000000 Verzameld en gezuiverd water, 63110000 Vrachtbehandeling, 63111000 Containervervoer, 63112000 Bagagevervoer, 63733000 Bijtanken van vliegtuigen, 63734000 Aanbieden van loodsen, 90410000 Rioolwaterverwijderingsdiensten, 60100000 Wegvervoersdiensten, 60170000 Verhuur van voertuigen voor personenvervoer met chauffeur, 60140000 Personenvervoer zonder dienstregeling, 60120000 Taxidiensten, 55100000 Hoteldiensten, 55110000 Diensten voor hotelaccomodatie, 55130000 Overige hoteldiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 18/GDL/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60445000 Usługi obsługiwania statków powietrznych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 60444000 Usługi eksploatacji statków powietrznych, 63730000 Usługi dodatkowe dla transportu lotniczego, 09131000 Nafta lotnicza, 41000000 Woda zlewnicza i oczyszczona, 63110000 Usługi przeładunku towarów, 63111000 Usługi przeładunku pojemników, 63112000 Usługi przeładunku bagażu, 63733000 Usługi tankowania statków powietrznych, 63734000 Usługi hangarowe, 90410000 Usługi usuwania ścieków, 60100000 Usługi w zakresie transportu drogowego, 60170000 Wynajem pojazdów przeznaczonych do transportu osób wraz z kierowcą, 60140000 Nieregularny transport osób, 60120000 Usługi taxi, 55100000 Usługi hotelarskie, 55110000 Hotelarskie usługi noclegowe, 55130000 Inne usługi hotelarskie
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60445000 Serviços de exploração de aeronaves
Classificação adicional (cpv): 60444000 Serviços de operação de aeronaves, 63730000 Serviços auxiliares dos transportes aéreos, 09131000 Querosene para aeronaves, 41000000 Água captada e tratada, 63110000 Serviços de movimentação de carga, 63111000 Serviços de movimentação de contentores, 63112000 Serviços de movimentação de bagagens, 63733000 Serviços de reabastecimento de aeronaves, 63734000 Serviços de hangar, 90410000 Serviços de remoção de águas residuais, 60100000 Serviços de transporte rodoviário, 60170000 Aluguer de veículos para transporte de passageiros com condutor, 60140000 Transportes não regulares de passageiros, 60120000 Serviços de táxis, 55100000 Serviços de hotelaria, 55110000 Serviços de alojamento em hotéis, 55130000 Outros serviços de hotelaria
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 18/GDL/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60445000 Servicii de exploatare a avioanelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 60444000 Servicii de exploatare a aeronavelor, 63730000 Servicii anexe pentru transportul aerian, 09131000 Kerosen de avion, 41000000 Apă captată şi epurată, 63110000 Servicii de manipulare a încărcăturilor, 63111000 Servicii de manipulare a containerelor, 63112000 Servicii de manipulare a bagajelor, 63733000 Servicii de alimentare cu combustibil a aeronavelor, 63734000 Servicii de hangar, 90410000 Servicii de evacuare a apelor reziduale, 60100000 Servicii de transport rutier, 60170000 Închiriere de vehicule de transport de persoane cu şofer, 60140000 Transport de pasageri ocazional, 60120000 Servicii de taxi, 55100000 Servicii hoteliere, 55110000 Servicii de cazare la hotel, 55130000 Alte servicii hoteliere
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 18/GDL/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60445000 Storitve upravljanja letal
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60444000 Obratovanje letal, 63730000 Podporne storitve za zračni prevoz, 09131000 Letalski kerozin, 41000000 Zbrana in očiščena voda, 63110000 Storitve pretovarjanja tovora, 63111000 Storitve pretovarjanja kontejnerjev, 63112000 Storitve odpravljanja prtljage, 63733000 Storitve polnjenja rezervoarjev zrakoplovov, 63734000 Storitve hangarja, 90410000 Storitve odstranjevanja komunalnih odplak, 60100000 Storitve cestnega prevoza, 60170000 Dajanje vozil za prevoz potnikov v najem, skupaj z voznikom, 60140000 Izredni potniški prevoz, 60120000 Taksi storitve, 55100000 Hotelske storitve, 55110000 Storitve namestitve v hotelih, 55130000 Druge hotelske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 18/GDL/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60445000 Flygtjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60444000 Drift av flygplan, 63730000 Diverse kringtjänster för luftfart, 09131000 Flygfotogen, 41000000 Uppsamlat och renat vatten, 63110000 Godshantering, 63111000 Containerhantering, 63112000 Bagagehantering, 63733000 Flygplanstankning, 63734000 Hangartjänster, 90410000 Avledning av avloppsvatten, 60100000 Vägtransporter, 60170000 Uthyrning av fordon för personbefordran med förare, 60140000 Icke-reguljär passagerartransport, 60120000 Taxitjänster, 55100000 Hotelltjänster, 55110000 Hotellinkvartering, 55130000 Andra hotelltjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001