2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Avfallsentreprenader
Описание: Upphandlingen är uppdelad i två (2) avtalsområden/delentreprenader för vilka separata avtal tecknas: Avtalsområde 1 – Avfallshämtning, Avtalsområde 2 – Slamhämtning. För den detaljerade omfattningen hänvisas till upphandlingsdokumenten i sin helhet.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133057:Lot:1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90511000 Услуги по събиране на битови отпадъци
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Avfallsentreprenader
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90500000 Služby související s likvidací odpadů a odpady
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90511000 Sběr odpadu
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Avfallsentreprenader
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med affald
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90511000 Indsamling af affald
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Avfallsentreprenader
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90500000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με απορρίμματα και απόβλητα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90511000 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων
404291-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Refuse and waste related services – Avfallsentreprenader
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
TitleAvfallsentreprenader
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Avfallsentreprenader
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90500000 Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90511000 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Avfallsentreprenader
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90500000 Jätteisiin liittyvät palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90511000 Jätteiden keruupalvelut
404291-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Suède – Services liés aux déchets et aux ordures – Avfallsentreprenader
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
2. Procédure
Procédure
TitreAvfallsentreprenader
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90500000 Services liés aux déchets et aux ordures
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90511000 Services de collecte des ordures
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Avfallsentreprenader
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Avfallsentreprenader
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90500000 Usluge u vezi s otpacima i otpadom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90511000 Usluge skupljanja otpada
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Avfallsentreprenader
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90500000 Servizi connessi ai rifiuti urbani e domestici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90511000 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Nosaukums: Avfallsentreprenader
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90500000 Ar atkritumiem saistīti pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90511000 Atkritumu (sadzīves) savākšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Avfallsentreprenader
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90500000 Servizzi marbuta maż-żibel u l-iskart
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90511000 Servizzi ta' ġbir ta' l-iskart
Tytuł: Avfallsentreprenader
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90500000 Usługi związane z odpadami
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90511000 Usługi wywozu odpadów
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90500000 Serviços relativos a resíduos e lixos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90511000 Serviços de recolha de resíduos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90500000 Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Lot: LOT-0001
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90511000 Servicii de colectare a deşeurilor menajere
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Avfallsentreprenader
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90511000 Služby na zber odpadu
404291-2026 - Javni razpis
Švedska – Storitve v zvezi z odpadki – Avfallsentreprenader
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
NaslovAvfallsentreprenader
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90500000 Storitve v zvezi z odpadki
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90511000 Storitve zbiranja odpadkov
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90500000 Avfallstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90511000 Sophämtning