2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Описание: CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33000000 Медицинско оборудване, фармацевтични продукти и продукти за лични грижи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33100000 Медицинско оборудване, 38434540 Биомедицинско оборудване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk udstyr, lægemidler og produkter til personlig pleje
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk udstyr, 38434540 Biomedicinsk udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
404323-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Μάλτα – Ιατρικές συσκευές, φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα και προϊόντα ατομικής περιποίησης – CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς - Γνωστοποίηση αλλαγών
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33000000 Ιατρικές συσκευές, φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα και προϊόντα ατομικής περιποίησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33100000 Ιατρικές συσκευές, 38434540 Βιοϊατρικός εξοπλισμός
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
404323-2026 - Licitación
Malta – Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal – CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamiento médico, 38434540 Equipo biomédico
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
404323-2026 - Hange
Malta – Meditsiiniseadmed, farmaatsiatooted ja isikuhooldustooted – CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33000000 Meditsiiniseadmed, farmaatsiatooted ja isikuhooldustooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33100000 Meditsiiniseadmed, 38434540 Biomeditsiiniseadmed
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33000000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet, farmaseuttiset valmisteet ja henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33100000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet, 38434540 Biolääketieteelliset laitteet
Osa: LOT-0001
404323-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Malte – Matériels médicaux, pharmaceutiques et produits de soins personnnels – CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33000000 Matériels médicaux, pharmaceutiques et produits de soins personnnels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33100000 Équipements médicaux, 38434540 Matériel biomédical
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 38434540 Biomedical equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33000000 Orvosi felszerelések, gyógyszerek és testápolási termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 33100000 Orvosi felszerelések, 38434540 Orvosbiológiai berendezések
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33000000 Medicīniskās ierīces, ārstniecības vielas un personiskās higiēnas preces
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33100000 Medicīniskās ierīces, 38434540 Biomedicīniskās iekārtas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
404323-2026 - Concurso
Malta – Equipamento médico, medicamentos e produtos para cuidados pessoais – CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamento médico, medicamentos e produtos para cuidados pessoais
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamento médico, 38434540 Equipamento biomédico
404323-2026 - Súťaž
Malta – Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti – CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, 38434540 Biomedikálne zariadenia
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
404323-2026 - Javni razpis
Malta – Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego – CT3027/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE ULTRASOUND HDU/ITU POINT OF CARE SYSTEM PROCEDURES INCLUDING ECHO FOR THE GOZO GENERAL
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33000000 Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinska oprema, 38434540 Biomedicinska oprema
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001