Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79610000 Посреднически услуги по подбор и насочване на персонал
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Държава: Хърватия
Допълнителна информация: Klinika za infektivne bolesti "dr. Fran Mihaljević"
Подновяване
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79610000 Umísťování pracovníků
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Země: Chorvatsko
Odhadovaná doba trvání
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79610000 Formidling af personale
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Land: Kroatien
Fornyelse
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79610000 Υπηρεσίες τοποθέτησης προσωπικού
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Χώρα: Κροατία
Εκτιμώμενη διάρκεια
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79610000 Placement services of personnel
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79610000 Servicios de colocación de personal
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
País: Croacia
Duración estimada
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79610000 Personali paigutusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik: Horvaatia
Uuendamine
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79610000 Henkilöstön työhönsijoituspalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Maa: Kroatia
Uusiminen
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79610000 Services de placement de personnel
Lieu d’exécution
Pays: Croatie
Durée estimée
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Tír: An Chróit
Fad measta
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79610000 Állásközvetítési szolgáltatás
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Horvátország
Becsült időtartam
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79610000 Servizi di collocamento del personale
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Paese: Croazia
Durata stimata
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79610000 Personalo įdarbinimo paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Šalis: Kroatija
Numatomas galiojimas
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79610000 Personāla iekārtošanas pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Valsts: Horvātija
Paredzamais ilgums
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79610000 Plaatsing van personeel
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Land: Kroatië
Verlenging
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79610000 Zapewnianie usług personelu
Miejsce realizacji
Kraj: Chorwacja
Szacowany okres obowiązywania
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79610000 Serviços de colocação de pessoal
Local de execução
País: Croácia
Duração estimada
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79610000 Umiestňovanie zamestnancov
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Krajina: Chorvátsko
Predpokladané trvanie
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79610000 Storitve posredovanja zaposlitev
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Hrvaška
Predvideno trajanje
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79610000 Personalförmedling
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Förlängning