2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Scoil Mhuire
Описание: The works comprise of the removal of existing fencing and supply and installation of new rebound fencing system, gates and associated works at Scoil Mhuire National School, Ramelton, Letterkenny PO, Co. Donegal.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45342000 Монтажни работи на огради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44231000 Готови за монтаж преградни плоскости, 45340000 Монтажни работи на огради, парапети и подобни предпазни ограждения
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
Количество: 1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Scoil Mhuire
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45342000 Instalace a montáž oplocení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44231000 Hotové panely pro oplocení, 45340000 Instalace a montáž oplocení, zábradlí a bezpečnostních zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
Množství: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Scoil Mhuire
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45342000 Opsætning af hegn
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 44231000 Præfabrikerede hegnspaneler, 45340000 Opsætning af hegn og rækværker og installation af sikkerhedsudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
Mængde: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45342000 Errichtung von Zäunen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44231000 Fertige Zaunlatten, 45340000 Installation von Zäunen, Geländern und Sicherheitseinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Menge: 1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Scoil Mhuire
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45342000 Τοποθέτηση περιφράξεων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44231000 Έτοιμα πλαίσια περίφραξης, 45340000 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης περιφράξεων, κιγκλιδωμάτων και εξοπλισμού ασφαλείας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Ποσότητα: 1
Title: Scoil Mhuire
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45342000 Erection of fencing
Additional classification (cpv): 44231000 Made-up fencing panels, 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Quantity: 1
404488-2026 - Hange
Iirimaa – Aedade paigaldamine – Scoil Mhuire
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Ehitustööd
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
PealkiriScoil Mhuire
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusEhitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45342000 Aedade paigaldamine
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44231000 Valmis taramoodulid, 45340000 Aedade, piirete ja ohutusseadmete paigaldustööd
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus0
Kogus1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Scoil Mhuire
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45342000 Aitojen asennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44231000 Tehdasvalmisteiset aitalevyt, 45340000 Aitojen, kaiteiden ja turvalaitteiden asennustyöt
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
Määrä: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Scoil Mhuire
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45342000 Pose de clôtures
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 44231000 Panneaux de clôture prêts à poser, 45340000 Travaux d'installation de clôtures, de garde-corps et de dispositifs de sécurité
Identifiant interne: 0
Quantité: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Scoil Mhuire
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
Cainníocht: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Scoil Mhuire
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45342000 Postavljanje ograde
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44231000 Gotove letve za ograde, 45340000 Radovi ugradnje ograda, prečki i sigurnosne opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
Količina: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Scoil Mhuire
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45342000 Kerítés felállítása
További osztályozás (cpv): 44231000 Előre gyártott kerítéstábla, 45340000 Kerítés, korlát és biztonsági berendezések szerelése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
Mennyiség: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Scoil Mhuire
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45342000 Aptvarų statymas
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 44231000 Gatavos aptvarų lentelės, 45340000 Aptvarų, turėklų ir saugos įrenginių montavimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Kiekis: 1
Nosaukums: Scoil Mhuire
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45342000 Nožogojuma uzstādīšana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44231000 Gatavas nožogojuma plātnes, 45340000 Nožogojuma, margu un drošības aprīkojuma uzstādīšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Daudzums: 1
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Scoil Mhuire
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45342000 Bini ta’ rpar
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44231000 Panewijiet lesti għall-irpar, 45340000 Xogħol ta’ l-irpar, ringieli u ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ apparat tas-sigurtà
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Kwantità: 1
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45342000 Plaatsen van hekwerk
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44231000 Kant-en-klare omheiningspanelen, 45340000 Plaatsen van hekken en leuningen en beveiligingsuitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Hoeveelheid: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: Scoil Mhuire
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45342000 Wznoszenie ogrodzeń
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44231000 Gotowe panele ogrodzeniowe, 45340000 Instalowanie ogrodzeń, płotów i sprzętu ochronnego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
Ilość: 1
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45342000 Montare de garduri
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 44231000 Panouri prefabricate pentru garduri, 45340000 Lucrări de instalare de garduri, de balustrade şi de dispozitive de siguranţă
Identificator intern: 0
Cantitate: 1
404488-2026 - Súťaž
Írsko – Montáž oplotenia – Scoil Mhuire
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Práce
2. Postup
Postup
NázovScoil Mhuire
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyPráce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45342000 Montáž oplotenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 44231000 Prefabrikované plotové panely, 45340000 Inštalovanie oplotenia, zábradlí a bezpečnostných zariadení
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor0
Množstvo1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45342000 Storitve montaže ograj
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44231000 Gotove letve za ograje, 45340000 Inštalacija ramp, ograj in zaščitne opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0