2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Public Procurement of Ready-Made Meal for the Users of the National Canteen
Описание: Public Procurement of Ready-Made Meal for the Users of the National Canteen
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 15800000 Различни хранителни продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Ready-Made meal for the National Canteen in Municipality of Veles
Описание: 15894300-4 Take-away meals 15894200-3 Ready-made meals 15891000-0 Soups and stews 15300000-1 Fruits, vegetables and similar products 15811300-9 Croissants 15811100-7 Bread
Основна класификация (cpv): 15000000 Хранителни продукти, напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Ready-Made meal for the National Canteen in Municipality of Chaska
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Ready-Made meal for the National Canteen in Municipality of Gradsko
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15000000 Fødevarer, drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15000000 Τρόφιμα, ποτά, καπνός και συναφή προϊόντα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15800000 Mitmesugused toiduained
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15000000 Toiduained, joogid ja tubakas ja seonduvad tooted
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 15800000 Sekalaiset elintarvikkeet
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 15000000 Elintarvikkeet, juomat, tupakka ja vastaavat tuotteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15800000 Produits alimentaires divers
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15800000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15000000 Hrana, piće, duhan i srodni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15800000 Prodotti alimentari vari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15000000 Prodotti alimentari, bevande, tabacco e prodotti affini
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15800000 Įvairūs maisto produktai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15000000 Maistas, gėrimai, tabakas ir susiję produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15800000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15000000 Pārtikas produkti, dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija
Daļa: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15800000 Diversi prodotti ta' l-ikel
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15000000 Ikel, xorb, tabakk u prodotti relatati
Lott: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
404500-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen - Diensten
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15000000 Voeding, dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten
PerceelLOT-0002
PerceelLOT-0003
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15800000 Różne produkty spożywcze
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15000000 Żywność, napoje, tytoń i produkty pokrewne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 15800000 Produtos alimentares diversos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15000000 Produtos alimentares, bebidas, tabaco e produtos afins
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15800000 Diverse produse alimentare
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15000000 Alimente, băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15800000 Rôzne potravinárske výrobky
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabak a príbuzné produkty
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15800000 Diverse livsmedel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15000000 Livsmedel, drycker, tobak o d
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003