404549-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Хранителни продукти, напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти – Online-based grocery trading
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеOnline-based grocery trading
ОписаниеThe Contracting Authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a contract for the procurement of a framework agreement for internet based grocery trading. The contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year for the procurement of online groceries. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Вътрешен идентификатор2026/985
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаThe contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year for the procurement of online groceries. Estimated valueFredrikstad kommune: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 10-12.5 million excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 50 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Hvaler kommune: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 650,000 - 800,000 excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire agreement period of four years is NOK 3.2 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Indre Østfold municipality including Indre Østfold Fire and Rescue IKS: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 5,200,000-7 million excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 28 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Rakkestad municipality: The procurement ́s value is estimated to BE NOK 1.7-2.5 million excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 10 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Fredrikstad Church Council: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 160,000 - 192,000 excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 800,000 excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. In 2025 the participants had the following amount of orders: Fredrikstad municipality had approx. 5,500 orders, of which approx. 1,500 orders were under NOK 800. Indre Østfold municipality: approx. 3,460 orders of which approx. 1,180 were under NOK 800,000. Rakkestad municipality: Approx. 690 orders of which approx. 230 were under NOK 800,000. Fredrikstad Church Council: approx. 250 orders. The contracting authority reserves the right to make procurements outside of the contract when the aim is training, work training or other special needs at the contracting authority. The contracting authority reserves the right to purchase products directly from the manufacturer outside the contract. I.e. procurements from local suppliers/manufacturers of e.g. seasonal products, niche products etc. as a supplement to the products offered through the framework agreement. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 15000000 Хранителни продукти, напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15100000 Месо и месни продукти, 15200000 Риба и други водни животни, преработени и консервирани, 15300000 Плодове и зеленчуци, преработени и консервирани, 15400000 Животински или растителни масла и мазнини, 15500000 Млечни продукти, 15600000 Мелничарски продукти, нишесте и нишестени продукти, 15800000 Различни хранителни продукти, 15980000 Минерални води и безалкохолни напитки
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Potraviny, nápoje, tabák a související produkty – Online-based grocery trading
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevOnline-based grocery trading
Interní identifikátor2026/985
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabák a související produkty
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15100000 Živočišné produkty, maso a masné výrobky, 15200000 Přípravky a konzervy z ryb, 15300000 Ovoce, zelenina a podobné produkty, 15400000 Oleje a tuky živočišné a rostlinné, 15500000 Mléčné výrobky, 15600000 Mlýnské a škrobárenské výrobky, 15800000 Různé potravinářské výrobky, 15980000 Nealkoholické nápoje
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Fødevarer, drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter – Online-based grocery trading
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelOnline-based grocery trading
Intern ID2026/985
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15000000 Fødevarer, drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15100000 Animalske produkter, kød og kødprodukter, 15200000 Tilberedt og konserveret fisk, 15300000 Frugt, grøntsager og lignende produkter, 15400000 Animalske eller vegetabilske olier og fedtstoffer, 15500000 Mejeriprodukter, 15600000 Mølleriprodukter, stivelse og stivelsesprodukter, 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler, 15980000 Alkoholfrie drikkevarer
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Τρόφιμα, ποτά, καπνός και συναφή προϊόντα – Online-based grocery trading
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
ΤίτλοςOnline-based grocery trading
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2026/985
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15000000 Τρόφιμα, ποτά, καπνός και συναφή προϊόντα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15100000 Ζωικά προϊόντα, κρέας και προϊόντα κρέατος, 15200000 Παρασκευασμένα και διατηρημένα ψάρια, 15300000 Φρούτα, λαχανικά και συναφή προϊόντα, 15400000 Ζωικά ή φυτικά έλαια και λίπη, 15500000 Γαλακτοκομικά προϊόντα, 15600000 Προϊόντα αλεσμένων δημητριακών, άμυλα και αμυλώδη προϊόντα, 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής, 15980000 Μη αλκοολούχα ποτά
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes – Online-based grocery trading
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
TitreOnline-based grocery trading
Identifiant interne2026/985
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureThe contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year for the procurement of online groceries. Estimated valueFredrikstad kommune: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 10-12.5 million excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 50 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Hvaler kommune: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 650,000 - 800,000 excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire agreement period of four years is NOK 3.2 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Indre Østfold municipality including Indre Østfold Fire and Rescue IKS: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 5,200,000-7 million excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 28 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Rakkestad municipality: The procurement ́s value is estimated to BE NOK 1.7-2.5 million excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 10 million excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. Fredrikstad Church Council: The procurement ́s value is estimated to NOK 160,000 - 192,000 excluding VAT per annum. The maximum value for the entire contract period of four years is NOK 800,000 excluding VAT. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. In 2025 the participants had the following amount of orders: Fredrikstad municipality had approx. 5,500 orders, of which approx. 1,500 orders were under NOK 800. Indre Østfold municipality: approx. 3,460 orders of which approx. 1,180 were under NOK 800,000. Rakkestad municipality: Approx. 690 orders of which approx. 230 were under NOK 800,000. Fredrikstad Church Council: approx. 250 orders. The contracting authority reserves the right to make procurements outside of the contract when the aim is training, work training or other special needs at the contracting authority. The contracting authority reserves the right to purchase products directly from the manufacturer outside the contract. I.e. procurements from local suppliers/manufacturers of e.g. seasonal products, niche products etc. as a supplement to the products offered through the framework agreement. The estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15100000 Produits de l'élevage, viande et produits à base de viande, 15200000 Poisson préparé et conserves de poisson, 15300000 Fruits, légumes et produits connexes, 15400000 Huiles et graisses animales ou végétales, 15500000 Produits laitiers, 15600000 Produits de la minoterie, amidon et produits amylacés, 15800000 Produits alimentaires divers, 15980000 Boissons sans alcool
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – Online-based grocery trading
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
CímOnline-based grocery trading
Belső azonosító2026/985
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15000000 Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 15100000 Állati termékek, hús és húskészítmények, 15200000 Halkészítmények és tartósított halak, 15300000 Gyümölcs, zöldségfélék és kapcsolódó termékek, 15400000 Állati vagy növényi olajok és zsírok, 15500000 Tejtermék, 15600000 Malomipari termékek, keményítők és keményítő termékek, 15800000 Különféle élelmiszertermékek, 15980000 Alkoholmentes italok
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Prodotti alimentari, bevande, tabacco e prodotti affini – Online-based grocery trading
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
TitoloOnline-based grocery trading
Identificativo interno2026/985
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15000000 Prodotti alimentari, bevande, tabacco e prodotti affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 15100000 Prodotti di origine animale, carne e prodotti a base di carne, 15200000 Pesci preparati e conserve di pesce, 15300000 Frutta, verdura e prodotti affini, 15400000 Oli e grassi animali o vegetali, 15500000 Prodotti lattiero-caseari, 15600000 Prodotti della macinazione, amido e prodotti amilacei, 15800000 Prodotti alimentari vari, 15980000 Bibite analcoliche
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Konkurss
Norvēģija – Pārtikas produkti, dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija – Online-based grocery trading
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
NosaukumsOnline-based grocery trading
Iekšējais identifikators2026/985
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15000000 Pārtikas produkti, dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15100000 Dzīvnieku valsts produkti, gaļa un gaļas produkti, 15200000 Apstrādātas un ilglaicīgai glabāšanai sagatavotas zivis, 15300000 Augļi, dārzeņi un saistītie produkti, 15400000 Dzīvnieku vai augu eļļas un tauki, 15500000 Piena produkti, 15600000 Graudu maluma produkti, cietes un cietes produkti, 15800000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti, 15980000 Bezalkoholiskie dzērieni
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Voeding, dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten – Online-based grocery trading
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecode2026/985
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15000000 Voeding, dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15100000 Dierlijke producten, vlees en vleesproducten, 15200000 Toebereide en geconserveerde vis, 15300000 Groenten, fruit en aanverwante producten, 15400000 Dierlijke of plantaardige oliën en vetten, 15500000 Zuivelproducten, 15600000 Graanmalerijproducten, zetmeel en zetmeelproducten, 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen, 15980000 Niet-alcoholische dranken
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Żywność, napoje, tytoń i produkty pokrewne – Online-based grocery trading
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
TytułOnline-based grocery trading
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026/985
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15000000 Żywność, napoje, tytoń i produkty pokrewne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 15100000 Produkty zwierzęce, mięso i produkty mięsne, 15200000 Ryby przetworzone i konserwowane, 15300000 Owoce, warzywa i podobne produkty, 15400000 Oleje i tłuszcze zwierzęce lub roślinne, 15500000 Produkty mleczarskie, 15600000 Produkty przemiału ziarna, skrobi i produktów skrobiowych, 15800000 Różne produkty spożywcze, 15980000 Napoje bezalkoholowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Súťaž
Nórsko – Potraviny, nápoje, tabak a príbuzné produkty – Online-based grocery trading
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
NázovOnline-based grocery trading
Interný identifikátor2026/985
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabak a príbuzné produkty
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15100000 Živočíšne výrobky, mäso a mäsové výrobky, 15200000 Spracované a konzervované ryby, 15300000 Ovocie, zelenina a súvisiace výrobky, 15400000 Živočíšne alebo rastlinné oleje a tuky, 15500000 Mliečne výrobky, 15600000 Mlynské výrobky, škrob a škrobové výrobky, 15800000 Rôzne potravinárske výrobky, 15980000 Nealkoholické nápoje
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
404549-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Norge – Livsmedel, drycker, tobak o d – Online-based grocery trading
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026/985
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15000000 Livsmedel, drycker, tobak o d
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15100000 Animaliska livsmedel, kött och köttprodukter, 15200000 Beredd och konserverad fisk, 15300000 Frukt, grönsaker och liknande produkter, 15400000 Animaliska eller vegetabiliska oljor och fetter, 15500000 Mejeriprodukter, 15600000 Spannmålsprodukter, stärkelse och stärkelseprodukter, 15800000 Diverse livsmedel, 15980000 Alkoholfria drycker
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000