2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contrat-cadre de services publics pour de "l'assistance technique dans le secteur de la gestion des déchets solides"
Описание: Contrat-cadre de services publics pour de "l'assistance technique dans le secteur de la gestion des déchets solides"
Вътрешен идентификатор: MOZ22005-10118
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71800000 Консултантски услуги в областта на водоснабдяването и отпадъчните води
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: MOZ22005-10118
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71800000 Poradenství v oblasti dodávek vody a odpadu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Interní identifikátor: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: MOZ22005-10118
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71800000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med vandforsyning og affaldsbekæmpelse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Intern ID: 1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: MOZ22005-10118
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71800000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα υδροδότησης και αποβλήτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Title: Framework public service contract for “Technical Support in Solid Waste Management Sector”
Description: Framework public service contract for “Technical Support in Solid Waste Management Sector”
Internal identifier: MOZ22005-10118
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71800000 Consulting services for water-supply and waste consultancy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: MOZ22005-10118
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71800000 Servicios de consultoría en suministro de agua y en materia de desechos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: MOZ22005-10118
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71800000 Veevarustuse ja jäätmetega seonduvad nõuandeteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: MOZ22005-10118
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71800000 Vesihuolto- ja jäteneuvontapalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: MOZ22005-10118
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71800000 Services de conseil en matière d'approvisionnement en eau et services de conseil en matière de déchets
Titre: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: MOZ22005-10118
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: MOZ22005-10118
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71800000 Savjetodavne usluge za vodoopskrbu i otpad
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: MOZ22005-10118
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71800000 Vízellátási és hulladékkezelési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: MOZ22005-10118
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71800000 Servizi di consulenza per la fornitura di acqua e lo smaltimento dei rifiuti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Identificativo interno: 1
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: MOZ22005-10118
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71800000 Konsultāciju pakalpojumi ūdens apgādes un atkritumu jomā
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Interne identificatiecode: MOZ22005-10118
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71800000 Adviesdiensten voor watervoorziening en afval
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: MOZ22005-10118
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71800000 Usługi konsultacyjne w zakresie dostaw wody i konsultacje dotyczące odpadów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71800000 Serviços de consultaria sobre abastecimento de água e resíduos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: MOZ22005-10118
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71800000 Servicii de consultanţă pentru alimentarea cu apă şi servicii de consultanţă în materie de deşeuri
Titlu: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: MOZ22005-10118
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71800000 Konzultačné služby v oblasti dodávky vody a v oblasti odpadu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: MOZ22005-10118 - 1
Interný identifikátor: 1
404565-2026 - Javni razpis
Belgija – Storitve svetovanja glede oskrbe z vodo in odpadkov – Contrat-cadre de services publics pour de "l'assistance technique dans le secteur de la gestion des déchets solides"
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorMOZ22005-10118
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71800000 Storitve svetovanja glede oskrbe z vodo in odpadkov
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
NaslovMOZ22005-10118 - 1
Notranji identifikator1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: MOZ22005-10118
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71800000 Konsulttjänster med avseende på vattenförsörjning och avfall
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1