404659-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Работно облекло – Workwear for health and culinary clothing, as well as bedding, towels and cloths.
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеWorkwear for health and culinary clothing, as well as bedding, towels and cloths.
ОписаниеThe contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for the procurement of health and chef clothing, as well as bedding, towels and cloths, for fredrikstad, Hvaler and Råde.Complete description of the delivery is given in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Вътрешен идентификатор2025/35606
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаThe contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of workwear for health, culinary clothing as well as bedding, towels and cloths. The contract shall be valid for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year. The procurement is divided into 2 groups, and each group shall be evaluated separately. Tenders can be submitted for one or both groups. Sub-tenders cannot be given within each group, alternative tenders cannot be submitted. Product Group 1: Health clothing and culinary clothing (approx. 30% of the procurement ́s value) Product Group 2: Bedding, towels and cloths (approx. 70% of the value of the procurement)The contracting authority will enter into contract with one supplier in each group. Procurement/call-offs will take place by each individual organisation/unit in the municipalities making orders in accordance with the contract. The estimated value for the contract period (including the option years) for fredrikstad and Hvaler municipalities is approx. NOK 4.6 - 6 million excluding VAT. The contract value is approx. NOK 4.3 - 4.9 million, NOK 315,000 - NOK 370,000 for the maximum value of the agreement for Fredrikstad and Hvaler municipalities is NOK 7 million, the estimated value for the contract period (including the option years) for Råde kommune is approx. NOK 1.2 million excluding VAT. The maximum value of the agreement for Råde kommune is NOK 2 million, the estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The price form, annex 2, mainly includes the entire assortment that shall be included in this agreement, but there may be a need that means that products must be replaced or new products must be added to the contract assortment.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 18110000 Работно облекло
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 18130000 Специални работни дрехи, 18140000 Аксесоари за работни дрехи, 33199000 Работно облекло за медицински персонал, 39511200 Наметала, 39512000 Спално бельо, 39514000 Тоалетни и кухненски кърпи, 39514100 Тоалетни кърпи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor2025/35606
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 18110000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky, 18130000 Speciální pracovní oděvy, 18140000 Doplňky k pracovním oděvům, 33199000 Zdravotní oblečení, 39511200 Cestovní přikrývky, 39512000 Lůžkoviny, 39514000 Toaletní a kuchyňské prádlo, 39514100 Ručníky
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung2025/35606
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18110000 Berufskleidung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 18130000 Spezial-Arbeitskleidung, 18140000 Zubehör für Arbeitskleidung, 33199000 Medizinische Kleidung, 39511200 Reisedecken, 39512000 Bettwäsche, 39514000 Bad- und Küchentextilien, 39514100 Handtücher
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2025/35606
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18110000 Kutserõivad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 18130000 Eriotstarbelised töörõivad, 18140000 Töörõivaste manused, 33199000 Meditsiinitöötajate rõivad, 39511200 Reisivaibad, 39512000 Voodipesu, 39514000 Hügieeni- ja köögirätid, 39514100 Käterätikud
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2025/35606
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureThe contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of workwear for health, culinary clothing as well as bedding, towels and cloths. The contract shall be valid for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year. The procurement is divided into 2 groups, and each group shall be evaluated separately. Tenders can be submitted for one or both groups. Sub-tenders cannot be given within each group, alternative tenders cannot be submitted. Product Group 1: Health clothing and culinary clothing (approx. 30% of the procurement ́s value) Product Group 2: Bedding, towels and cloths (approx. 70% of the value of the procurement)The contracting authority will enter into contract with one supplier in each group. Procurement/call-offs will take place by each individual organisation/unit in the municipalities making orders in accordance with the contract. The estimated value for the contract period (including the option years) for fredrikstad and Hvaler municipalities is approx. NOK 4.6 - 6 million excluding VAT. The contract value is approx. NOK 4.3 - 4.9 million, NOK 315,000 - NOK 370,000 for the maximum value of the agreement for Fredrikstad and Hvaler municipalities is NOK 7 million, the estimated value for the contract period (including the option years) for Råde kommune is approx. NOK 1.2 million excluding VAT. The maximum value of the agreement for Råde kommune is NOK 2 million, the estimated value shall be seen as a guideline and is not binding for the contracting authority. The price form, annex 2, mainly includes the entire assortment that shall be included in this agreement, but there may be a need that means that products must be replaced or new products must be added to the contract assortment.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 18110000 Vêtements professionnels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires, 18130000 Vêtements de travail spéciaux, 18140000 Accessoires pour vêtements de travail, 33199000 Vêtements pour personnel médical, 39511200 Plaids, 39512000 Linge de lit, 39514000 Linge de toilette et de cuisine, 39514100 Serviettes de toilette
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2025/35606
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18110000 Radna odjeća
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor, 18130000 Posebna radna odjela, 18140000 Odjevna radna oprema, 33199000 Odjeća za medicinsko osoblje, 39511200 Putne deke, 39512000 Posteljno rublje, 39514000 Zahodsko i kuhinjsko rublje, 39514100 Ručnici
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2025/35606
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18110000 Indumenti professionali
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18100000 Indumenti ad uso professionale, indumenti speciali da lavoro e accessori, 18130000 Indumenti da lavoro speciali, 18140000 Accessori per indumenti da lavoro, 33199000 Indumenti per personale medico, 39511200 Plaid, 39512000 Biancheria da letto, 39514000 Biancheria da toletta e da cucina, 39514100 Asciugamani
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius2025/35606
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 18110000 Profesiniai drabužiai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18100000 Profesiniai drabužiai, specialūs darbo drabužiai ir jų priedai, 18130000 Specialieji darbo drabužiai, 18140000 Darbo drabužių priedai, 33199000 Medikų drabužiai, 39511200 Pledai, 39512000 Lovos skalbiniai, 39514000 Skalbiniai kūno priežiūrai ir virtuvės skalbiniai, 39514100 Rankšluosčiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern2025/35606
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18110000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 18130000 Ilbies speċjali għax-xogħol, 18140000 Aċċessorji ta' l-ilbies tax-xogħol, 33199000 Ħwejjeġ marbuta mal-mediċina, 39511200 Tapiti ta' l-ivvjaġġar, 39512000 Għażel tas-sodod, 39514000 Għażel tat-twaletta u tal-kċina, 39514100 Xugamani
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
404659-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern2025/35606
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 18110000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18100000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional, îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru şi accesorii, 18130000 Îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru, 18140000 Accesorii pentru îmbrăcăminte de lucru, 33199000 Îmbrăcăminte pentru personalul medical, 39511200 Pleduri, 39512000 Lenjerie de pat, 39514000 Lenjerie de baie şi de bucătărie, 39514100 Prosoape
404659-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor2025/35606
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 18110000 Pracovné odevy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 18130000 Špeciálne pracovné odevy, 18140000 Doplnky pracovných odevov, 33199000 Lekárske odevy, 39511200 Cestovné prikrývky, 39512000 Posteľná bielizeň, 39514000 Hygienická a kuchynská bielizeň, 39514100 Uteráky
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000