404681-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Строителни и монтажни работи – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Строителство
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеProject 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
ОписаниеStatsbygg requests tenders for K202 Turnkey contract, Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison, Greenland.
Вътрешен идентификатор2026/478
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаStatsbygg has been given the raising of the Ministry of Justice and Emergency Services (JD) to build a new high-security prison. Oslo Prison Grønland shall have room for 144 prisoners, and it shall be built on the current site. It is a prerequisite that the existing buildings are demolished, 21,000 m2 GFA. The new prison comprises a total of four new buildings with different functions and sizes, three existing buildings shall also be reused. The contract also includes options for i.a. service agreements.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаСтроителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
404681-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Trabajos de construcción – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Obras
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno2026/478
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
404681-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Travaux de construction – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Travaux
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2026/478
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureStatsbygg has been given the raising of the Ministry of Justice and Emergency Services (JD) to build a new high-security prison. Oslo Prison Grønland shall have room for 144 prisoners, and it shall be built on the current site. It is a prerequisite that the existing buildings are demolished, 21,000 m2 GFA. The new prison comprises a total of four new buildings with different functions and sizes, three existing buildings shall also be reused. The contract also includes options for i.a. service agreements.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéTravaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
404681-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Iorua – Construction work – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Oibreacha
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/478
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaOibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
404681-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Építési beruházás
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító2026/478
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÉpítési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
404681-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Darbai
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius2026/478
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasDarbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
404681-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoObras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
404681-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Gradnje
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026/478
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaGradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
404681-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Byggentreprenader
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026/478
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artByggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000