2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Fourniture de logiciels informatiques
Описание: Fournitures de logiciels informatiques
Вътрешен идентификатор: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Logiciels multi éditeurs (hors logiciels d'infrastructure et de sécurité)
Описание: Logiciels multi éditeurs (hors logiciels d'infrastructure et de sécurité)
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Logiciels d'infrastructure et de sécurité
Описание: Logiciels d'infrastructure et de sécurité
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: Brest-M-DCP-2026-5061
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002