404795-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Работно облекло – Workwear and footwear without protection
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеWorkwear and footwear without protection
ОписаниеThe Contracting Authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for the procurement of work wear and footwear for Fredrikstad municipality, Hvaler municipality and Fredrikstad Church Council. The users will mainly belong to the municipal areas Helse, Oppvekst , Teknisk og Samfunn og Byutvikling. Other entities in the municipalities that are not specifically mentioned and who may have an occasional need for workwear and footwear, can also use this framework agreement. Tenderers shall be able to deliver to all of the contracting authority's entities/addresses. The procurement shall cover the contracting authority ́s need for such products and we would like tenderers who can offer a broad assortment in the requested product categories. Work clothes that are under visibility clothing/multi-norm clothing, as well as footwear with protection, will be under another framework agreement. The contracting authority also has a separate framework agreement for protective clothing and equipment for the fire and chimney sweeping service, and this is not included in this contract. The Contracting Authority will also enter into separate framework agreements for textiles for institution use (chef clothing, nursing and patient clothing and bedding), as well as for clothing with uniforms, which will not be included in this contract. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Вътрешен идентификатор2026/16000
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаThe contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year for the procurement of workwear and footwear. Procurement/call-offs will take place by each individual organisation/unit in the municipalities making orders in accordance with the contract. The estimated value for the contract period (including the option years) is approx. NOK 6-7.3 million (excluding VAT). Nok 5.2 - 6.3 million Nok 570,000 - NOK 680,000 NOKFredrikstad Church Council NOK 190,000 - NOK 320,000, the maximum value of the agreement is NOK 8 million excluding VAT. and is not binding for the contracting authority, but it shall only be seen as a guideline. The volume can vary and will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situation, political decisions and other framework factors. The price form, annex 2, mainly includes all assortment categories that shall be included in this contract, but there may be a need that means that products must be replaced or new products must be added to the agreement assortment.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 18110000 Работно облекло
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 18130000 Специални работни дрехи, 18140000 Аксесоари за работни дрехи, 18200000 Връхни дрехи, 18220000 Дрехи за предпазване от лошо време, 18230000 Различни връхни дрехи, 18310000 Долни дрехи, 18330000 Тениски и ризи, 18800000 Обувни изделия
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης – Workwear and footwear without protection
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2026/16000
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18110000 Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18100000 Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης, ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας και εξαρτήματα, 18130000 Ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας, 18140000 Εξαρτήματα επαγγελματικού ρουχισμού, 18200000 Εξωτερικά ενδύματα, 18220000 Ρουχισμός προστασίας από την κακοκαιρία, 18230000 Διάφορα είδη ρουχισμού, 18310000 Εσώρουχα, 18330000 Κοντομάνικες φανέλες και πουκάμισα, 18800000 Υποδήματα
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Competition
Norway – Occupational clothing – Workwear and footwear without protection
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2026/16000
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 18110000 Occupational clothing
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18130000 Special workwear, 18140000 Workwear accessories, 18200000 Outerwear, 18220000 Weatherproof clothing, 18230000 Miscellaneous outerwear, 18310000 Underwear, 18330000 T-shirts and shirts, 18800000 Footwear
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Indumentaria de trabajo – Workwear and footwear without protection
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno2026/16000
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18110000 Indumentaria de trabajo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 18130000 Ropa para trabajos especiales, 18140000 Accesorios de ropa de trabajo, 18200000 Ropa exterior, 18220000 Ropa para la intemperie, 18230000 Ropa exterior diversa, 18310000 Ropa interior, 18330000 Camisetas y camisas, 18800000 Calzado
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/16000
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026/16000
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18110000 Radna odjeća
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor, 18130000 Posebna radna odjela, 18140000 Odjevna radna oprema, 18200000 Vanjska odjeća, 18220000 Odjeća za zaštitu od vremenskih nepogoda, 18230000 Razna vanjska odjeća, 18310000 Rublje, 18330000 Majice s kratkim rukavima i košulje, 18800000 Obuća
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító2026/16000
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18110000 Egyenruha
További osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 18130000 Különleges munkaruha, 18140000 Munkaruházati kiegészítők, 18200000 Felsőruházat, 18220000 Időjárásálló ruházat, 18230000 Különféle felsőruházat, 18310000 Alsónemű, 18330000 Rövid ujjú trikók és ingek, 18800000 Lábbelik
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Indumenti professionali – Workwear and footwear without protection
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2026/16000
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18110000 Indumenti professionali
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18100000 Indumenti ad uso professionale, indumenti speciali da lavoro e accessori, 18130000 Indumenti da lavoro speciali, 18140000 Accessori per indumenti da lavoro, 18200000 Indumenti esterni, 18220000 Indumenti resistenti alle intemperie, 18230000 Indumenti esterni vari, 18310000 Biancheria intima, 18330000 Magliette e camicie, 18800000 Calzature
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern2026/16000
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18110000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 18130000 Ilbies speċjali għax-xogħol, 18140000 Aċċessorji ta' l-ilbies tax-xogħol, 18200000 Ilbies ta' barra, 18220000 Ilbies tal-protezzjoni mit-temp, 18230000 Ilbies varju, ta' barra, 18310000 Ħwejjeġ ta' taħt, 18330000 Flokkijiet (T-shirts) u qomos, 18800000 Żraben
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Vestuário profissional – Workwear and footwear without protection
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 18110000 Vestuário profissional
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 18130000 Vestuário de trabalho especial, 18140000 Acessórios para vestuário de trabalho, 18200000 Vestuário exterior, 18220000 Vestuário de protecção contra as intempéries, 18230000 Vestuário exterior diverso, 18310000 Roupa interior, 18330000 Camisolas de manga curta (t-shirts) e camisas, 18800000 Calçado
404795-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026/16000
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18110000 Poklicna oblačila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 18130000 Specialna delovna oblačila, 18140000 Pribor za delovna oblačila, 18200000 Vrhnja oblačila, 18220000 Oblačila, odporna proti vremenskim vplivom, 18230000 Razna vrhnja oblačila, 18310000 Spodnje perilo, 18330000 T-majice in srajce, 18800000 Obutev
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
404795-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026/16000
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18110000 Arbetskläder för män
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 18130000 Specialarbetskläder, 18140000 Tillbehör till arbetskläder, 18200000 Ytterkläder, 18220000 Impregnerade kläder, 18230000 Diverse ytterkläder, 18310000 Underkläder, 18330000 T-tröjor och skjortor, 18800000 Skodon
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000