See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Προμήθεια Ιατροτεχνολογικού Εξοπλισμού Γ.Ν. Ξάνθης με κωδικό ΟΠΣ 6038756 στο πρόγραμμα " Ανατολική Μακεδονία, Θράκη 2021-2027"
Описание: Προμήθεια Ιατροτεχνολογικού Εξοπλισμού Γ.Ν. Ξάνθης με κωδικό ΟΠΣ 6038756 στο πρόγραμμα " Ανατολική Μακεδονία, Θράκη 2021-2027"
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33115000 Уреди за томография
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 1_ΑΞΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33115000-9
Описание: 1_ΑΞΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΟΜΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33115000-9
Количество: 1 брой
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: 2_ΨΗΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΜΕ ΤΟΜΟΣΥΝΘΕΣΗ ΚΑΙ ΣΚΙΑΓΡΑΦΙΚΟ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33111650-2
Описание: 2_ΨΗΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΜΕ ΤΟΜΟΣΥΝΘΕΣΗ ΚΑΙ ΣΚΙΑΓΡΑΦΙΚΟ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33111650-2
Основна класификация (cpv): 33111650 Устройства за мамография
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: 3_ΨΗΦΙΑΚΟ ΑΚΤΙΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΣΥΓΚΡΟΤΗΜΑ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33111600-7
Описание: 3_ΨΗΦΙΑΚΟ ΑΚΤΙΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΣΥΓΚΡΟΤΗΜΑ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33111600-7
Основна класификация (cpv): 33111600 Уреди за рентгенова фотография
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: 4_ΨΗΦΙΑΚΟ ΦΟΡΗΤΟ ΑΚΤΙΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑ _ΤΕΜ_2 CPV:33111000-1
Описание: 4_ΨΗΦΙΑΚΟ ΦΟΡΗΤΟ ΑΚΤΙΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑ _ΤΕΜ_2 CPV:33111000-1
Основна класификация (cpv): 33111000 Апарати с Х (рентгенови) лъчи
Количество: 2 броя
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: 5_ΓΥΝΑΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΥΠΕΡΗΧΟΤΟΜΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33112000-8
Описание: 5_ΓΥΝΑΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΥΠΕΡΗΧΟΤΟΜΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ _ΤΕΜ_1 CPV:33112000-8
Основна класификация (cpv): 33112000 Оборудване за ехографска, ултразвукова и доплерова диагностика
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: 6_ΟΥΡΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΥΠΕΡΗΧΟΣ_ΤΕΜ.1_CPV:33124120-2
Описание: 6_ΟΥΡΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ ΥΠΕΡΗΧΟΣ_ΤΕΜ.1_CPV:33124120-2
Основна класификация (cpv): 33124120 Уреди за ултразвукова диагностика
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: 7_ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΕΔΡΑ _ΤΕΜ.1_CPV:33192400-6
Описание: 7_ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΕΔΡΑ _ΤΕΜ.1_CPV:33192400-6
Основна класификация (cpv): 33192400 Стоматологични кабинети
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: 8_3D ΟΡΘΟΠΑΝΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ_ΤΕΜ.1_CPV:33111500-6
Описание: 8_3D ΟΡΘΟΠΑΝΤΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ_ΤΕΜ.1_CPV:33111500-6
Основна класификация (cpv): 33111500 Зъбна рентгенова фотография
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: 9_ΕΠΙΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΑ ΦΥΓΟΚΕΝΤΡΟΣ ΣΩΛΗΝΑΡΙΩΝ _ ΤΕΜ.2 CPV:42931120-8
Описание: 9_ΕΠΙΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΑ ΦΥΓΟΚΕΝΤΡΟΣ ΣΩΛΗΝΑΡΙΩΝ _ ΤΕΜ.2 CPV:42931120-8
Основна класификация (cpv): 42931120 Центрофуги за маса
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33115000 Udstyr til tomografi
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Mængde: 1 styk
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33111650 Mammografi-apparatur
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33111600 Apparatur til radiografi
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33111000 Røntgenapparatur
Mængde: 2 stykker
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33112000 Billeddannelsesudstyr til ekkografi-, ultralyds- og dopplerundersøgelser
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33124120 Udstyr til ultralydsdiagnostik
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33192400 Arbejdsstationer til tandlæger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33111500 Dentalrøntgenudstyr
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42931120 Bordcentrifuger
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33115000 Συσκευές τομογραφίας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Ποσότητα: 1 τεμάχιο
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33111650 Συσκευές μαστογραφίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33111600 Συσκευές ακτινογραφίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33111000 Ακτινολογικά μηχανήματα
Ποσότητα: 2 τεμάχια
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33112000 Εξοπλισμός ηχογραφίας, υπερηχογραφίας και doppler
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33124120 Συσκευές διαγνωστικής με υπερήχους
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33192400 Ιατρεία οδοντιάτρων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33111500 Ακτινογραφία δοντιών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42931120 Επιτραπέζια μηχανήματα φυγοκέντρισης
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1 piece
Lot: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 33111650 Mammography devices
Lot: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 33111600 Radiography devices
Lot: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
Quantity: 2 pieces
Lot: LOT-0005
Main classification (cpv): 33112000 Echo, ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment
Lot: LOT-0006
Main classification (cpv): 33124120 Diagnostic ultrasound devices
Lot: LOT-0007
Main classification (cpv): 33192400 Dental workstations
Lot: LOT-0008
Main classification (cpv): 33111500 Dental X-ray
Lot: LOT-0009
Main classification (cpv): 42931120 Tabletop centrifuges
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33115000 Tomógrafos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Cantidad: 1 pieza
Lote: LOT-0002
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33111650 Aparatos para mamografías
Lote: LOT-0003
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33111600 Aparatos para radiografías
Lote: LOT-0004
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33111000 Aparatos para radiología
Cantidad: 2 piezas
Lote: LOT-0005
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33112000 Material de imaginería ecográfica, doppler y por ultrasonidos
Lote: LOT-0006
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33124120 Aparatos de ultrasonidos para diagnóstico
Lote: LOT-0007
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33192400 Unidades odontológicas
Lote: LOT-0008
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33111500 Radiografía dental
Lote: LOT-0009
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42931120 Centrifugadoras de mesa
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33115000 Tomograafiaseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Kogus: 1 tükk
Osa: LOT-0002
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33111650 Mammograafiaseadmed
Osa: LOT-0003
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33111600 Radiograafiaseadmed
Osa: LOT-0004
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33111000 Röntgenoloogiaseadmed
Kogus: 2 tükki
Osa: LOT-0005
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33112000 Ehhograafia-, ultraheli- ja dopplerkuvaseadmed
Osa: LOT-0006
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33124120 Ultrahelidiagnostikaseadmed
Osa: LOT-0007
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33192400 Hambaravi tööjaamad
Osa: LOT-0008
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33111500 Hambaröntgen
Osa: LOT-0009
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42931120 Lauatsentrifuugid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33115000 Tomografialaitteet
Määrä: 1 kappale
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33111650 Mammografialaitteet
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33111600 Röntgenkuvauslaitteet
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33111000 Röntgenlaitteet
Määrä: 2 kappaletta
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33112000 Kaiku-, ultraääni- ja dopplerkuvauslaitteet
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33124120 Ultraäänidiagnostiikkalaitteet
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33192400 Hammashoitotyöasemat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33111500 Hammasröntgen
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 42931120 Pöytäsentrifugit
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33115000 Appareils de tomographie
Quantité: 1 pièce
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33111650 Appareils de mammographie
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33111600 Instruments de radiographie
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33111000 Appareils de radiographie
Quantité: 2 pièces
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33112000 Matériel d'imagerie échographique, ultrasonore et Doppler
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33124120 Appareils de diagnostic à ultrasons
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33192400 Unités dentaires
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33111500 Radiographie dentaire
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 42931120 Centrifugeuses de table
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Cainníocht: 1 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Cainníocht: 2 píosa
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33115000 Tomografijos prietaisai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiekis: 1 vienetas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33111650 Mamografijos įranga
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33111600 Radiografijos prietaisai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33111000 Rentgeno prietaisai
Kiekis: 2 víenetai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33112000 Aido, ultragarso ir doplerio introskopijos įranga
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33124120 Ultragarsinės diagnostikos prietaisai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33192400 Stomatologinė darbo įranga
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33111500 Stomatologinis rentgenas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42931120 Stalo centrifugos
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33115000 Apparati tat-tomografija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Kwantità: 1 biċċa
Lott: LOT-0002
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33111650 Apparati tal-mammografija
Lott: LOT-0003
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33111600 Apparati tar-radjo-grafija
Lott: LOT-0004
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33111000 Apparat tar-raġġi X
Kwantità: 2 bċejjeċ
Lott: LOT-0005
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33112000 Apparat ta' l-eku, ultrasoniku u ta' l-immaġini dobler
Lott: LOT-0006
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33124120 Apparati tad-dianjożi bl-ultra-ħoss
Lott: LOT-0007
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33192400 Stazzjonijiet tax-xogħol għal skop dentali
Lott: LOT-0008
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33111500 Raġġi X dentali
Lott: LOT-0009
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42931120 Ċentrifugi li joqogħdu fuq l-imwejjed
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33115000 Instrumentarium voor tomografie
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Hoeveelheid: 1 stuk
Perceel: LOT-0002
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33111650 Instrumenten voor mammografie
Perceel: LOT-0003
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33111600 Instrumenten voor radiografie
Perceel: LOT-0004
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33111000 Röntgenapparatuur
Hoeveelheid: 2 stuks
Perceel: LOT-0005
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33112000 Beeldvormingsapparatuur met behulp van echo, ultrageluid en doppler
Perceel: LOT-0006
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33124120 Ultrageluidsinstrumentarium voor diagnostische doeleinden
Perceel: LOT-0007
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33192400 Tandartsunits
Perceel: LOT-0008
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33111500 Gebitsröntgen
Perceel: LOT-0009
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42931120 Tafelcentrifuges
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33115000 Urządzenia do tomografii
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Ilość: 1 sztuka
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33111650 Urządzenia do mammografii
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33111600 Urządzenia radiograficzne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33111000 Aparatura rentgenowska
Ilość: 2 sztuki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33112000 Sprzęt obrazujący pogłosowy, ultradźwiękowy i dopplerowski
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33124120 Diagnostyczne urządzenia ultradźwiękowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33192400 Stanowiska stomatologiczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33111500 Stomatologiczne aparaty rentgenowskie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42931120 Wirówki stołowe
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33115000 Aparelhos para tomografia
Quantidade: 1 artigo
Classificação principal (cpv): 33111650 Aparelhos para mamografia
Classificação principal (cpv): 33111600 Aparelhos de radiografia
Classificação principal (cpv): 33111000 Aparelhos para radiologia
Quantidade: 2 artigos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33112000 Equipamento de imagiologia por ecos, ultra-sons e doppler
Classificação principal (cpv): 33124120 Aparelhos de ultra-sons
Classificação principal (cpv): 33192400 Postos de trabalho odontológicos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33111500 Radiografia dentária
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33115000 Aparate de tomografie
Cantitate: 1 unitate
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33111650 Aparate de mamografie
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33111600 Aparate de radiografie
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33111000 Aparate de radiologie
Cantitate: 2 unități
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33112000 Echipament de imagistică ecografică, cu ultrasunete şi Doppler
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33124120 Aparate de diagnosticare cu ultrasunete
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33192400 Staţii de lucru pentru stomatologie
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33111500 Radiografie dentară
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42931120 Centrifuge de masă
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33115000 Tomografické prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Množstvo: 1 kus
Časť: LOT-0002
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33111650 Mamografické prístroje
Časť: LOT-0003
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33111600 Rádiografické prístroje
Časť: LOT-0004
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33111000 Röntgenové prístroje
Množstvo: 2 kusy
Časť: LOT-0005
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33112000 Echo, ultrazvukové a dopplerovské zobrazovacie zariadenia
Časť: LOT-0006
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33124120 Diagnostické ultrazvukové prístroje
Časť: LOT-0007
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33192400 Zubolekárske ambulancie
Časť: LOT-0008
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33111500 Zubné röntgeny
Časť: LOT-0009
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 42931120 Stolné odstredivky
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33115000 Naprave za tomografijo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Količina: 1 kos
Sklop: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33111650 Naprave za mamografijo
Sklop: LOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33111600 Naprave za radiografijo
Sklop: LOT-0004
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33111000 Rentgenske naprave
Količina: 2 kosi
Sklop: LOT-0005
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33112000 Oprema za eho, ultrazvok in dopplersko odslikavanje
Sklop: LOT-0006
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33124120 Ultrazvočne naprave za diagnostične namene
Sklop: LOT-0007
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33192400 Zobozdravniški oddelki
Sklop: LOT-0008
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33111500 Rentgenska oprema za zobozdravniško uporabo
Sklop: LOT-0009
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42931120 Namizne centrifuge
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33115000 Utrustning för tomografi
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Mängd: 1 stycke
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33111650 Mammografiapparatur
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33111600 Apparatur för radiografi
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33111000 Röntgenapparatur
Mängd: 2 stycken
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33112000 Utrustning för medicinsk bildbehandling med ultraljud och doppler
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33124120 Utrustning för ultraljudsdiagnostik
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33192400 Arbetsutrustning för tandläkare
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33111500 Tandröntgen
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42931120 Bordscentrifuger