2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Описание: The delivery of NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors (hereinafter Low Voltage (LV) Strips) Maximum value of €50.000.000
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 31200000 Уреди за разпределение и управление на електричество
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Optional Scope: - LV Strips with both top and bottom connections - LV Strips with integrated Rogowski-coils - LV Strips with integrated intelligence for grid measurement purposes - Incoming feeder LV strip 1600A (in case of higher capacity transformer configuration)
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31200000 Elektrické rozvodné a řídící zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: 1
Možnosti:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31200000 Συσκευές διανομής και ελέγχου ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Επιλογές:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31200000 Aparatos de distribución y control de electricidad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31200000 Elektrijaotusseadmed ja juhtaparatuur
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31200000 Sähkönjakelu- ja ohjauslaitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31200000 Appareils de distribution et de commande électriques
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31200000 Aparati za distribuciju električne energije i upravljanje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Opcije:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31200000 Apparecchiature per la distribuzione e il controllo dell'energia elettrica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: 1
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31200000 Elektros skirstymo ir reguliavimo aparatai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Nosaukums: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31200000 Elektrības sadales un kontroles ierīces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Iespējas:
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31200000 Distributie- en regelinstallaties voor elektriciteit
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Opties:
Tytuł: NH Fuse Switch Disconnectors
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31200000 Aparatura do przesyłu i eksploatacji energii elektrycznej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31200000 Aparelhos de controlo e distribuição de electricidade
Opções:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31200000 Aparati za distribucijo in krmiljenje elektrike
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31200000 Eldistributions- och reglerutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: 1
Optioner: