2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Gestión delegada de la Red de Servicios Sociales de Atención Diurna - Centros Abiertos de Vilanova i la Geltrú
Описание: Gestión delegada de la Red de Servicios Sociales de Atención Diurna - Centros Abiertos de Vilanova i la Geltrú
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: да
Обосновка на ускорената процедура: Urgencia
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 85311300 Услуги на заведения за деца и младежи в затруднение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ano
Odůvodnění zrychleného řízení: Urgencia
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 85311300 Sociální zařízení pro děti a mládež
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: ja
Begrundelse for hasteproceduren: Urgencia
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 85311300 Forsorg for børn og unge
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: Urgencia
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85311300 Kinder- und Jugendfürsorgeleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Urgencia
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311300 Welfare services for children and young people
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: jah
Kiirendatud menetluse põhjendus: Urgencia
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 85311300 Sotsiaalteenused lastele ja noortele
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: kyllä
Perustelu nopeutetun menettelyn käytölle: Urgencia
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 85311300 Lasten ja nuorten sosiaalipalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: oui
Justification de la procédure accélérée: Urgencia
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 85311300 Services sociaux pour les enfants et les adolescents
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: sì
Giustificazione della procedura accelerata: Urgencia
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 85311300 Servizi di assistenza sociale per bambini e giovani
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: taip
Pagreitintos procedūros pagrindimas: Urgencia
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 85311300 Vaikų ir jaunimo rūpybos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: iva
Ġustifikazzjoni għall-proċedura aċċellerata: Urgencia
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 85311300 Servizzi ta' ħarsien għal tfal u żagħżagħ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: ja
Rechtvaardiging voor de versnelde procedure: Urgencia
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 85311300 Welzijnszorg voor kinderen en jongeren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: sim
Justificação do procedimento acelerado: Urgencia
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 85311300 Serviços de assistência social a crianças e jovens
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000