See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro por lotes de calzado, vestuario y equipamiento diverso pata la Policía local y protección civil de Arganda del Rey- 4 lotes
Описание: Suministro por lotes de calzado, vestuario y equipamiento diverso pata la Policía local y protección civil de Arganda del Rey- 4 lotes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 77/2026/27006
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 35200000 Полицейско оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 18830000 Предпазни обувки, 35815100 Противокуршумни жилетки
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Suministro de vestuario y equipamiento diverso para policía local
Описание: Suministro de vestuario y equipamiento diverso para policía local
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Suministro de calzado para Policía local
Описание: Suministro de calzado para Policía local
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18830000 Предпазни обувки, 35200000 Полицейско оборудване, 35815100 Противокуршумни жилетки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Suministro de vestuario y calzado para Protección civil
Описание: Suministro de vestuario y calzado para Protección civil
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Suministro de panel balístico y funda de panel
Описание: Suministro de panel balístico y funda de panel
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 35815100 Противокуршумни жилетки
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 18830000 Предпазни обувки, 35200000 Полицейско оборудване
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 77/2026/27006
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 35200000 Udstyr til politiet
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 18830000 Beskyttelsesfodtøj, 35815100 Skudsikre veste
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18830000 Beskyttelsesfodtøj, 35200000 Udstyr til politiet, 35815100 Skudsikre veste
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 35815100 Skudsikre veste
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 18830000 Beskyttelsesfodtøj, 35200000 Udstyr til politiet
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 77/2026/27006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35200000 Polizeiausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 18830000 Sicherheitsschuhe, 35815100 Kugelsichere Westen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18830000 Sicherheitsschuhe, 35200000 Polizeiausrüstung, 35815100 Kugelsichere Westen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35815100 Kugelsichere Westen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 18830000 Sicherheitsschuhe, 35200000 Polizeiausrüstung
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 77/2026/27006
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 35200000 Αστυνομικός εξοπλισμός
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18100000 Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης, ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας και εξαρτήματα, 18830000 Προστατευτικά υποδήματα, 35815100 Αλεξίσφαιρα γιλέκα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18100000 Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης, ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας και εξαρτήματα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18830000 Προστατευτικά υποδήματα, 35200000 Αστυνομικός εξοπλισμός, 35815100 Αλεξίσφαιρα γιλέκα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 35815100 Αλεξίσφαιρα γιλέκα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18100000 Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης, ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας και εξαρτήματα, 18830000 Προστατευτικά υποδήματα, 35200000 Αστυνομικός εξοπλισμός
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 77/2026/27006
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35200000 Equipo para policía
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 18830000 Calzado de protección, 35815100 Chalecos antibalas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18830000 Calzado de protección, 35200000 Equipo para policía, 35815100 Chalecos antibalas
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35815100 Chalecos antibalas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 18830000 Calzado de protección, 35200000 Equipo para policía
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 77/2026/27006
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35200000 Politseivarustus
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 18830000 Kaitsejalatsid, 35815100 Kuulikindlad vestid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18830000 Kaitsejalatsid, 35200000 Politseivarustus, 35815100 Kuulikindlad vestid
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35815100 Kuulikindlad vestid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 18830000 Kaitsejalatsid, 35200000 Politseivarustus
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 77/2026/27006
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 35200000 Police equipment
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18830000 Protective footwear, 35815100 Bullet-proof vests
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 18830000 Protective footwear, 35200000 Police equipment, 35815100 Bullet-proof vests
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 35815100 Bullet-proof vests
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18830000 Protective footwear, 35200000 Police equipment
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 77/2026/27006
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35200000 Policijska oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor, 18830000 Zaštitna obuća, 35815100 Neprobojni prsluci
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18830000 Zaštitna obuća, 35200000 Policijska oprema, 35815100 Neprobojni prsluci
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35815100 Neprobojni prsluci
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor, 18830000 Zaštitna obuća, 35200000 Policijska oprema
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 77/2026/27006
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35200000 Rendőrségi felszerelések
További osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 18830000 Munkásvédelmi cipő, 35815100 Golyóálló mellény
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők
További osztályozás (cpv): 18830000 Munkásvédelmi cipő, 35200000 Rendőrségi felszerelések, 35815100 Golyóálló mellény
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35815100 Golyóálló mellény
További osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 18830000 Munkásvédelmi cipő, 35200000 Rendőrségi felszerelések
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 77/2026/27006
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35200000 Attrezzatura per polizia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18100000 Indumenti ad uso professionale, indumenti speciali da lavoro e accessori, 18830000 Calzature protettive, 35815100 Giubbotti antiproiettile
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18100000 Indumenti ad uso professionale, indumenti speciali da lavoro e accessori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18830000 Calzature protettive, 35200000 Attrezzatura per polizia, 35815100 Giubbotti antiproiettile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 35815100 Giubbotti antiproiettile
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18100000 Indumenti ad uso professionale, indumenti speciali da lavoro e accessori, 18830000 Calzature protettive, 35200000 Attrezzatura per polizia
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 77/2026/27006
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35200000 Policijos įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18100000 Profesiniai drabužiai, specialūs darbo drabužiai ir jų priedai, 18830000 Apsauginė avalynė, 35815100 Neperšaunamosios liemenės
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 18100000 Profesiniai drabužiai, specialūs darbo drabužiai ir jų priedai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18830000 Apsauginė avalynė, 35200000 Policijos įranga, 35815100 Neperšaunamosios liemenės
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35815100 Neperšaunamosios liemenės
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18100000 Profesiniai drabužiai, specialūs darbo drabužiai ir jų priedai, 18830000 Apsauginė avalynė, 35200000 Policijos įranga
Iekšējais identifikators: 77/2026/27006
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35200000 Policijas aprīkojums
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 18830000 Aizsargapavi, 35815100 Ložu necaurlaidīgās vestes
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18830000 Aizsargapavi, 35200000 Policijas aprīkojums, 35815100 Ložu necaurlaidīgās vestes
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35815100 Ložu necaurlaidīgās vestes
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 18830000 Aizsargapavi, 35200000 Policijas aprīkojums
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 77/2026/27006
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35200000 Apparat tal-pulizija
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 18830000 Żraben protettivi, 35815100 Flokkijiet ta' kontra l-bullets
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18830000 Żraben protettivi, 35200000 Apparat tal-pulizija, 35815100 Flokkijiet ta' kontra l-bullets
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35815100 Flokkijiet ta' kontra l-bullets
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 18830000 Żraben protettivi, 35200000 Apparat tal-pulizija
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 77/2026/27006
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35200000 Sprzęt policyjny
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 18830000 Obuwie ochronne, 35815100 Kamizelki kuloodporne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18830000 Obuwie ochronne, 35200000 Sprzęt policyjny, 35815100 Kamizelki kuloodporne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35815100 Kamizelki kuloodporne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 18830000 Obuwie ochronne, 35200000 Sprzęt policyjny
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 35200000 Equipamento para a polícia
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 18830000 Calçado de protecção, 35815100 Coletes à prova de bala
Classificação principal (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18830000 Calçado de protecção, 35200000 Equipamento para a polícia, 35815100 Coletes à prova de bala
Classificação principal (cpv): 35815100 Coletes à prova de bala
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 18830000 Calçado de protecção, 35200000 Equipamento para a polícia
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 77/2026/27006
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 35200000 Echipament de poliţie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18100000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional, îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru şi accesorii, 18830000 Încălţăminte de protecţie, 35815100 Veste antiglonţ
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 18100000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional, îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru şi accesorii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18830000 Încălţăminte de protecţie, 35200000 Echipament de poliţie, 35815100 Veste antiglonţ
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 35815100 Veste antiglonţ
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18100000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional, îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru şi accesorii, 18830000 Încălţăminte de protecţie, 35200000 Echipament de poliţie
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 77/2026/27006
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 35200000 Policajný výstroj
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 18830000 Ochranná obuv, 35815100 Nepriestrelné vesty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18830000 Ochranná obuv, 35200000 Policajný výstroj, 35815100 Nepriestrelné vesty
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 35815100 Nepriestrelné vesty
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 18830000 Ochranná obuv, 35200000 Policajný výstroj
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 77/2026/27006
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35200000 Policijska oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 18830000 Zaščitna obutev, 35815100 Neprebojni telovniki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18830000 Zaščitna obutev, 35200000 Policijska oprema, 35815100 Neprebojni telovniki
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35815100 Neprebojni telovniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 18830000 Zaščitna obutev, 35200000 Policijska oprema