See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital.
Описание: Oslo University Hospital shall procure services for winter maintenance, including snow clearing, gritting and transportation of snow. The procurement also includes general clearing and spring cleaning as needed. The procurement is divided into the following lots/sub-contracts: Aker hospital, Ullevål hospital, Nydalen DPS (Lovisenberggata), Gaustad Hospital and the Child and Youth Psychiatric Department (Sogn), Rikshospitalet, Radiumhospitalet and Spesialsykehuset for epilepsy (SSE), Nedre Ila, and Dikemark hospital.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90000000 Услуги, свързани с отпадъчните води, битовите отпадъци, чистотата и околната среда
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Aker hospital.
Описание: Oslo University Hospital shall procure services for winter maintenance, including snow clearing, gritting and transportation of snow. The procurement also includes general clearing and spring cleaning as needed. The procurement is divided into the following lots/sub-contracts: Aker Hospital, Ullevål Hospital, Nydalen DPS (Lovisenberggata 4G), Gaustad Hospital and Child and Youth Psychiatric Department (Sogn), Rikshospitalet, Radiumhospitalet and Spesialsykehuset for epilepsy (SSE), Nedre Ila and Dikemark hospital.
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90610000 Услуги, свързани с почистване и метене на улици, 90620000 Услуги по почистване на улици от сняг, 90914000 Услуги по почистване на паркинги
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Ullevål hospital
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - DPS Nydalen, Lovisenberggata
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Gaustad Hospital and the Children and Youth Psychiatric Department Sogn.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Rikshospitalet
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Radiumhospitalet
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Special Hospital for epilepsy (SSE).
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Nedre Ila
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Competition - Winter maintenance for Oslo University Hospital - Dikemark hospital
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90000000 Kanalizace, odstraňování odpadu, čištění a ekologické služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90610000 Čištění a zametání ulic, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 90914000 Čištění parkovišť
Část: LOT-0002
Část: LOT-0003
Část: LOT-0004
Část: LOT-0005
Část: LOT-0006
Část: LOT-0007
Část: LOT-0008
Část: LOT-0009
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 90914000 Parkplatzreinigung
Los: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Los: LOT-0004
Los: LOT-0005
Los: LOT-0006
Los: LOT-0007
Los: LOT-0008
Los: LOT-0009
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 90914000 Car park cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90000000 Viemäröinti-, jätehuolto- ja puhdistuspalvelut, ympäristöön liittyvät palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90610000 Katujen puhtaanapito- ja lakaisupalvelut, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 90914000 Pysäköintialueiden siivouspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Osa: LOT-0005
Osa: LOT-0006
Osa: LOT-0007
Osa: LOT-0008
Osa: LOT-0009
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90000000 Services d'évacuation des eaux usées et d'élimination des déchets, services d'hygiénisation et services relatifs à l'environnement
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90610000 Services de voirie et services de balayage des rues, 90620000 Services de déneigement, 90914000 Services de nettoyage de parkings
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90000000 Usluge u području otpadnih voda, otpada, čišćenja i okoliša
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90610000 Usluge čišćenje i metenja ulica, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 90914000 Usluge čišćenja parkirališta
Grupa: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Grupa: LOT-0005
Grupa: LOT-0006
Grupa: LOT-0007
Grupa: LOT-0008
Grupa: LOT-0009
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90000000 Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 90610000 Utcatisztítási és -seprési szolgáltatások, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 90914000 Gépjárműparkoló-tisztítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
Rész: LOT-0004
Rész: LOT-0005
Rész: LOT-0006
Rész: LOT-0007
Rész: LOT-0008
Rész: LOT-0009
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90000000 Nuotekų ir atliekų šalinimo paslaugos, valymo ir aplinkosaugos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90610000 Gatvių valymo ir šlavimo paslaugos, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 90914000 Automobilių stovėjimo aikštelių valymo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90000000 Notekūdeņu, atkritumu, tīrīšanas un vides pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90610000 Ielu tīrīšanas un slaucīšanas pakalpojumi, 90620000 Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90914000 Autostāvvietu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Daļa: LOT-0005
Daļa: LOT-0006
Daļa: LOT-0007
Daļa: LOT-0008
Daļa: LOT-0009
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90000000 Servizzi ta' drenaġġ, skart, tindif u ambjentali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90610000 Servizzi ta' tindif u knis tat-toroq, 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra, 90914000 Servizzi ta' tindif ta' parkeġġi
Lott: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Lott: LOT-0004
Lott: LOT-0005
Lott: LOT-0006
Lott: LOT-0007
Lott: LOT-0008
Lott: LOT-0009
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90000000 Diensten inzake afvalwater, afval, reiniging en milieu
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90610000 Straatreinigings- en veegdiensten, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 90914000 Reinigingsdiensten van parkeerplaatsen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
Perceel: LOT-0006
Perceel: LOT-0007
Perceel: LOT-0008
Perceel: LOT-0009
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90000000 Usługi odbioru ścieków, usuwania odpadów, czyszczenia/sprzątania i usługi ekologiczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90610000 Usługi sprzątania i zamiatania ulic, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 90914000 Usługi sprzątania parkingów
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90000000 Servicii de evacuare a apelor reziduale, de eliminare a deşeurilor, de igienizare şi servicii privind mediul
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90610000 Servicii de curăţare şi măturare a străzilor, 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire, 90914000 Servicii de curăţare a parcărilor
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90000000 Kanalizačné služby, služby na odstraňovanie odpadu, čistenie a environmentálne služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90610000 Služby na čistenie a zametanie ulíc, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 90914000 Služby na čistenie parkovísk
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
Časť: LOT-0006
Časť: LOT-0007
Časť: LOT-0008
Časť: LOT-0009
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90000000 Avlopps- och avfallshantering, sanering och miljötjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90610000 Gaturenhållning och gatsopning, 90620000 Snöröjning, 90914000 Rengöring av bilparkeringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009