2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Verkko-oppimisalusta SaaS-palveluna
Описание: Hankinnan kohteena oleva palvelu sisältää ohjelmistopalvelun SaaS-palveluna (verkko-oppimisympäristöt), käyttöönottoprojekti sisältäen migraation olemassa olevien sisältöjen osalta, Kelan asiantuntijoiden kouluttaminen verkko-oppimisympäristöjen käyttöön ja käytönaikaisen teknisen tuki- ja ylläpitotyön sekä mahdolliset erikseen tilattavat asiantuntijatyöt. Kelan tavoitteena on hankkia samalta toimittajalta kaksi verkko-oppimisympäristöä (Kelan henkilöstön verkkokoulu sekä Kelan ja Kanta verkkokoulu). Sopimus on voimassa ensin määräaikaisena, alustavan arvion mukaan, 11.8.2026 - 11.8.2030, jonka jälkeen sopimus jatkuu toistaiseksi voimassa olevana. Sopimus tulee voimaan molempien sopijapuolien allekirjoituksesta. Sopimus allekirjoitetaan arviolta keväällä 2026. Arvio ei sido Kelaa. Hankinnan kohde on kuvattu tarkemmin tarjouspyynnön liitteessä 1 - Hankinnan kohteen kuvaus.
Вътрешен идентификатор: KELA/6203/2025
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48190000 Образователни софтуерни пакети, 72200000 Програмиране и софтуерни консултантски услуги, 72210000 Услуги по програмиране на софтуерни пакети, 72212000 Услуги по програмиране на приложен софтуер, 72220000 Системни и технически консултантски услуги, 72227000 Консултантски услуги, свързани с интегриране на софтуер, 72250000 Услуги по поддържане на системи и оказване на помощ, 72260000 Услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: KELA/6203/2025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Další charakteristika zakázky: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48190000 Balík programů pro oblast vzdělávání, 72200000 Programování programového vybavení a poradenské služby, 72210000 Programování balíkových produktů programového vybavení, 72212000 Programování aplikačního programového vybavení, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 72227000 Poradenské služby v oblasti integrace programového vybavení, 72250000 Systémové a podpůrné služby, 72260000 Služby programového vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: KELA/6203/2025
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Supplerende kontrakttype: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48190000 Programpakke til undervisningsformål, 72200000 Programmering af software og konsulentvirksomhed, 72210000 Programmeringsservice i forbindelse med programmelpakker, 72212000 Programmeringsservice i forbindelse med applikationsprogrammel, 72220000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med systemer og teknik, 72227000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med integration af programmel, 72250000 System- og supporttjenester, 72260000 Programmelrelaterede tjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: KELA/6203/2025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48190000 Unterrichtssoftwarepaket, 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72210000 Programmierung von Softwarepaketen, 72212000 Programmierung von Anwendersoftware, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72227000 Beratung im Bereich Software-Integration, 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste, 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: KELA/6203/2025
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48190000 Πακέτα εκπαιδευτικού λογισμικού, 72200000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού και παροχής συμβουλών, 72210000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού πακέτων λογισμικού, 72212000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού εφαρμογών, 72220000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για συστήματα και τεχνικά θέματα, 72227000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα ολοκλήρωσης λογισμικού, 72250000 Υπηρεσίες συστήματος και υποστήριξης, 72260000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με λογισμικά
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: KELA/6203/2025
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48190000 Paquetes de software educativo, 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría, 72210000 Servicios de programación de paquetes de software, 72212000 Servicios de programación de software de aplicación, 72220000 Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica, 72227000 Servicios de consultoría en integración de software, 72250000 Servicios de sistemas y apoyo, 72260000 Servicios relacionados con el software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: KELA/6203/2025
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48190000 Õppetarkvara pakett, 72200000 Tarkvara programmeerimis- ja nõustamisteenused, 72210000 Tarkvarapakettide programmeerimisteenused, 72212000 Rakendustarkvara programmeerimine, 72220000 Süsteemialased ja tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 72227000 Tarkvara integreerimise nõustamisteenused, 72250000 Süsteemi hooldus- ja tugiteenused, 72260000 Tarkvaraga seotud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: KELA/6203/2025
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48190000 Opetusohjelmatuotteet, 72200000 Ohjelmointi ja siihen liittyvät neuvontapalvelut, 72210000 Valmisohjelmien ohjelmointipalvelut, 72212000 Sovellusohjelmiston ohjelmointipalvelut, 72220000 Järjestelmiä ja tekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72227000 Ohjelmiston integrointia koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72250000 Järjestelmä- ja tukipalvelut, 72260000 Ohjelmistoihin liittyvät palvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: KELA/6203/2025
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nature complémentaire du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48190000 Logiciels pédagogiques, 72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels, 72210000 Services de programmation de progiciels, 72212000 Services de programmation de logiciels d'application, 72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques, 72227000 Services de conseil en intégration de logiciels, 72250000 Services de maintenance des systèmes et services d'assistance, 72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: KELA/6203/2025
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48190000 Programski paket za obrazovanje, 72200000 Usluge programiranja i usluge savjetovanja, 72210000 Usluge programiranja paketa programske podrške (softverskih paketa), 72212000 Usluge programiranja aplikacijske podrške, 72220000 Usluge sistemskog i tehničkog savjetovanja, 72227000 Usluge savjetovanja na području integriranja programske podrške, 72250000 Sistemske usluge i usluge potpore, 72260000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: KELA/6203/2025
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 48190000 Oktatási szoftvercsomag, 72200000 Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 72210000 Szoftvercsomag-programozási szolgáltatások, 72212000 Alkalmazási szoftverek programozási szolgáltatásai, 72220000 Rendszer- és műszaki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 72227000 Szoftverintegrálási tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 72250000 Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások, 72260000 Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: KELA/6203/2025
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Kiti sutarties objektai: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48190000 Mokomosios programinės įrangos paketai, 72200000 Programinės įrangos programavimo ir konsultacinės paslaugos, 72210000 Programavimo paslaugos, susijusios su programinės įrangos produktų paketais, 72212000 Programavimo paslaugos, susijusios su taikomąja programine įranga, 72220000 Sistemų ir techninės konsultacinės paslaugos, 72227000 Programinės įrangos integravimo konsultacinės paslaugos, 72250000 Sistemų ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 72260000 Su programine įranga susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: KELA/6203/2025
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Līguma papildveids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48190000 Izglītības programmatūras pakotne, 72200000 Programmatūras izstrādes un konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72210000 Programmatūras pakešu programmēšanas pakalpojumi, 72212000 Lietojumprogrammu programmēšanas pakalpojumi, 72220000 Sistēmu un tehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72227000 Programmatūras integrēšanas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72250000 Sistēmas un atbalsta pakalpojumi, 72260000 Ar programmatūru saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: KELA/6203/2025
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48190000 Pakkett ta' softwer edukattiv, 72200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-programmizzar tas-software, 72210000 Servizzi ta' programmizzar tal-pakkeġġi tal-prodotti tas-software, 72212000 Servizzi ta' programmizzar u ta' l-applikazzjoni tas-software, 72220000 Servizzi dwar is-sistemi ta' konsulenza teknika speċjali, 72227000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-integrazzjoni tas-software, 72250000 Servizzi ta' sistemi u appoġġ, 72260000 Servizzi relatati mas-software
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
Interne identificatiecode: KELA/6203/2025
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48190000 Software voor onderwijsdoeleinden, 72200000 Softwareprogrammering en -advies, 72210000 Programmering van softwarepakketten, 72212000 Programmering van toepassingssoftware, 72220000 Systeem- en technisch advies, 72227000 Advies over software-integratie, 72250000 Systeem- en ondersteuningsdiensten, 72260000 Diensten in verband met software
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Natureza adicional do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48190000 Pacote de software para ensino, 72200000 Serviços de consultoria e de programação de software, 72210000 Serviços de programação de pacotes de software, 72212000 Serviços de programação de software de aplicação, 72220000 Serviços de consultoria técnica e em matéria de sistemas, 72227000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de integração de software, 72250000 Serviços de sistemas e de apoio, 72260000 Serviços relacionados com software
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: KELA/6203/2025
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48190000 Pachete software educaţionale, 72200000 Servicii de programare şi de consultanţă software, 72210000 Servicii de programare a pachetelor de produse software, 72212000 Servicii de programare de software de aplicaţie, 72220000 Servicii de consultanţă privind sistemele informatice şi servicii de consultanţă tehnică, 72227000 Servicii de consultanţă privind integrarea software, 72250000 Servicii pentru sisteme şi asistenţă, 72260000 Servicii de software
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: KELA/6203/2025
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48190000 Programski paket za izobraževanje, 72200000 Storitve programiranja programske opreme in svetovanja pri programski opremi, 72210000 Storitve programiranja paketne programske opreme, 72212000 Storitve programiranja aplikacijske programske opreme, 72220000 Storitve sistemskega in tehničnega svetovanja, 72227000 Storitve svetovanja na področju integracije programske opreme, 72250000 Sistemske in podporne storitve, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: KELA/6203/2025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48190000 Programvara för undervisning, 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning, 72210000 Programmering av programpaket, 72212000 Programmering av tillämpningsprogram, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72227000 Konsulttjänster för dataanalys, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000