2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Procurement of project development services for the new primary school in Zabjelo, Podgorica
Описание: The objective of this tender process is to select and contract a qualified consultant to prepare the main design documentation required for the construction of an elementary school in Zabjelo, Podgorica. Key Project Parameters: • Building type: Elementary School • Building height: Ground floor + 1 floor (P+1) • Total urban plot area: 23,999.99 m² • Maximum building footprint area: As defined in the Urban-Technical (UT) Conditions attached to the Tender Dossier, • Maximum gross construction area (GCA): 18,640 m²
Вътрешен идентификатор: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71220000 Архитектурно проектиране
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: The Borrower, Montenegro, represented by the Minister of Finance acting on behalf of the Government of Montenegro, has received financing from the European Investment Bank (EIB) in the amount of EUR 36,000,000 for the implementation of the Montenegro Education Programme. Additional funding has been secured through national contribution. The Borrower intends to apply a portion of these funds to eligible payments under the contract(s) for which this Contract Notice is issued. The procurement procedure will be carried out in line with EIB Guide to Procurement for projects financed by the EIB (GtP) Accessible at: https://www.eib.org/en/publications/20240132-guide-to-procurement-for-projects-financed-by-the-eib.htm Purpose of this tender process is to provide consultancy services related to the preparation of the Main design for the construction of an elementary school in Zabjelo, Podgorica. The Consultant must fulfil certain Qualification Criteria in accordance with requirement to proof: Legal Capability; Financial Capability; Experience and Technical Capacity, further described within tender document. Firms originating from all countries of the world are eligible to tender for service contracts. In addition, individuals or firms may not be eligible to tender in application of GtP section 1.4 on Ethical Conduct. Alternative Proposals shall not be considered. Maximum number of members in the JV shall be: Four (4) In addition to the original of the Proposal, the number of copies is: three (two printed copies and one copy in electronic media, such us USB flash drive or similar) Bidders shall not have the option of submitting their Proposals electronically. Proposal offers received exceeding the stated contract value (i.e EUR 200,000 excluding VAT) will be rejected.
405284-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungEIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71220000 Architekturentwurf
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
405284-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Μαυροβούνιο – Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικού σχεδιασμού – Procurement of project development services for the new primary school in Zabjelo, Podgorica
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικόEIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71220000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικού σχεδιασμού
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71220000 Servicios de diseño arquitectónico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71220000 Services de création architecturale
405284-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánachEIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
405284-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaEIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71220000 Usluge projektiranja u arhitekturi
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71220000 Architektūrinio projektavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71220000 Arhitektūras projektēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71220000 Servizzi tad-disinji ta' l-arkitettura
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71220000 Maken van bouwkundige ontwerpen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71220000 Usługi projektowania architektonicznego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71220000 Serviços de design arquitectónico
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71220000 Servicii de proiectare arhitecturală
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71220000 Návrhárske a architektonické služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71220000 Storitve arhitekturnega projektiranja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EIB-GtP/24-603/26-4924/1
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71220000 Arkitektonisk formgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001