Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци
Място на изпълнение
Пощенски адрес: Źródlana 39
Град: Czerwonak
Пощенски код: 62-004
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90500000 Služby související s likvidací odpadů a odpady
Místo plnění
Poštovní adresa: Źródlana 39
Obec: Czerwonak
PSČ: 62-004
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów z terenu gminy Czerwonak
Beschreibung: Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów z terenu gminy Czerwonak
Interne Kennung: BZ.271.14.2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z terenu gminy Czerwonak
Beschreibung: Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z terenu gminy Czerwonak
Interne Kennung: BZ.271.14.2026-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen, 90511200 Einsammeln von Hausmüll, 90510000 Beseitigung und Behandlung von Siedlungsabfällen, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen, 90533000 Verwaltung von Müllhalden
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Wywóz odpadów komunalnych zmieszanych z Cmentarza Komunalnego w Czerwonaku
Beschreibung: Wywóz odpadów komunalnych zmieszanych z Cmentarza Komunalnego w Czerwonaku
Interne Kennung: BZ.271.14.2026-2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen, 90511300 Müllsammlung, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen, 90533000 Verwaltung von Müllhalden, 90513200 Beseitigung von kommunalem Müll
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Załadunek i transport odpadów zgromadzonych w sposób niezorganizowany (w workach) lub w sposób niezorganizowany (dzikie wysypiska) z terenu Gminy Czerwonak
Beschreibung: Załadunek i transport odpadów zgromadzonych w sposób niezorganizowany (w workach) lub w sposób niezorganizowany (dzikie wysypiska) z terenu Gminy Czerwonak
Interne Kennung: BZ.271.14.2026-3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: BZ.271.14.2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90500000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με απορρίμματα και απόβλητα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: BZ.271.14.2026-1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90511000 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων, 90511200 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής οικιακών απορριμμάτων, 90510000 Διάθεση και επεξεργασία απορριμμάτων, 90512000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφοράς απορριμμάτων, 90533000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης χώρου απόρριψης μπαζών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: BZ.271.14.2026-2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90511000 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων, 90511300 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων από υπαίθρια δοχεία, 90512000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφοράς απορριμμάτων, 90533000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης χώρου απόρριψης μπαζών, 90513200 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης στερεών αστικών απορριμμάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: BZ.271.14.2026-3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: BZ.271.14.2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90500000 Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: BZ.271.14.2026-1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90511000 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios, 90511200 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios domésticos, 90510000 Eliminación y tratamiento de desperdicios, 90512000 Servicios de transporte de desperdicios, 90533000 Servicios de gestión de vertederos
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: BZ.271.14.2026-2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90511000 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios, 90511300 Servicios de recogida de basuras, 90512000 Servicios de transporte de desperdicios, 90533000 Servicios de gestión de vertederos, 90513200 Servicios de eliminación de desperdicios sólidos urbanos
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: BZ.271.14.2026-3
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90500000 Prügi ja jäätmetega seotud teenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Postiaadress: Źródlana 39
Linn: Czerwonak
Sihtnumber: 62-004
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90500000 Jätteisiin liittyvät palvelut
Suorituspaikka
Postiosoite: Źródlana 39
Postitoimipaikka: Czerwonak
Postinumero: 62-004
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: BZ.271.14.2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90500000 Services liés aux déchets et aux ordures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: BZ.271.14.2026-1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90511000 Services de collecte des ordures, 90511200 Services de collecte des ordures ménagères, 90510000 Élimination et traitement des ordures, 90512000 Services de transport des ordures ménagères, 90533000 Services de gestion de décharges
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: BZ.271.14.2026-2
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90511000 Services de collecte des ordures, 90511300 Services de collecte des déchets sauvages, 90512000 Services de transport des ordures ménagères, 90533000 Services de gestion de décharges, 90513200 Services d'élimination de déchets solides urbains
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: BZ.271.14.2026-3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: BZ.271.14.2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: BZ.271.14.2026-1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90511200 Household-refuse collection services, 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: BZ.271.14.2026-2
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90511300 Litter collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services, 90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: BZ.271.14.2026-3
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90500000 Usluge u vezi s otpacima i otpadom
Mjesto izvršenja
Poštanska adresa: Źródlana 39
Grad: Czerwonak
Poštanski broj: 62-004
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: BZ.271.14.2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90500000 Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: BZ.271.14.2026-1
További osztályozás (cpv): 90511000 Hulladékgyűjtési szolgáltatások, 90511200 Háztartásihulladék-gyűjtési szolgáltatások, 90510000 Hulladék ártalmatlanítása és kezelése, 90512000 Hulladékszállítási szolgáltatások, 90533000 Hulladéklerakóhely-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: BZ.271.14.2026-2
További osztályozás (cpv): 90511000 Hulladékgyűjtési szolgáltatások, 90511300 Szemétgyűjtési szolgáltatások, 90512000 Hulladékszállítási szolgáltatások, 90533000 Hulladéklerakóhely-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások, 90513200 Városiszilárdhulladék-ártalmatlanítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: BZ.271.14.2026-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: BZ.271.14.2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90500000 Servizi connessi ai rifiuti urbani e domestici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: BZ.271.14.2026-1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90511000 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti, 90511200 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti domestici, 90510000 Trattamento e smaltimento dei rifiuti, 90512000 Servizi di trasporto di rifiuti, 90533000 Servizi di gestione discariche di rifiuti
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: BZ.271.14.2026-2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90511000 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti, 90511300 Servizi di raccolta dell'immondizia, 90512000 Servizi di trasporto di rifiuti, 90533000 Servizi di gestione discariche di rifiuti, 90513200 Servizi di smaltimento dei rifiuti solidi urbani
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: BZ.271.14.2026-3
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90500000 Su atliekomis susijusios paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Pašto adresas: Źródlana 39
Miestas: Czerwonak
Pašto kodas: 62-004
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90500000 Ar atkritumiem saistīti pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Pasta adrese: Źródlana 39
Pilsēta: Czerwonak
Pasta indekss: 62-004
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90500000 Servizzi marbuta maż-żibel u l-iskart
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Indirizz postali: Źródlana 39
Belt: Czerwonak
Kodiċi postali: 62-004
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90500000 Diensten op het gebied van vuilnis en afval
Plaats van uitvoering
Postadres: Źródlana 39
Stad: Czerwonak
Postcode: 62-004
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90500000 Serviços relativos a resíduos e lixos
Local de execução
Endereço postal: Źródlana 39
Cidade: Czerwonak
Código postal: 62-004
Subdivisão do país (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom
Miesto plnenia
Poštová adresa: Źródlana 39
Mesto: Czerwonak
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90500000 Storitve v zvezi z odpadki
Kraj izvajanja
Poštni naslov: Źródlana 39
Poštna številka: 62-004
Podregija države (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90500000 Avfallstjänster
Leveransplats
Postadress: Źródlana 39
Ort: Czerwonak
Postnummer: 62-004
Del av land (NUTS): Poznański (PL418)