See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Déplacements et hébergements professionnels pour l'Opéra national de Lyon
Описание: Le présent marché a pour objet une prestation d'agence de voyages ainsi qu'une prestation de déplacement par car avec chauffeur, pour les besoins de l'Opéra national de Lyon, afin d'assurer l'ensemble des déplacements professionnels, individuels ou collectifs, ainsi que les hébergements en France et à l'étranger
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 63510000 Услуги на туристически агенции и спомагателни туристически услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 63515000 Услуги, свързани с пътувания, 79613000 Услуги по преместване на служители на друго работно място, 98341000 Услуги, свързани с настаняване в сгради
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot n°1
Описание: Prestation d'agence de voyages et services associés
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 63510000 Услуги на туристически агенции и спомагателни туристически услуги, 63515000 Услуги, свързани с пътувания, 79613000 Услуги по преместване на служители на друго работно място, 98341000 Услуги, свързани с настаняване в сгради
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot n°2
Описание: Prestation de déplacements par car avec chauffeur
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79613000 Услуги по преместване на служители на друго работно място, 63515000 Услуги, свързани с пътувания, 79613000 Услуги по преместване на служители на друго работно място, 98341000 Услуги, свързани с настаняване в сгради
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63510000 Dienstleistungen von Reisebüros und ähnliche Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63515000 Reisedienste, 79613000 Dienstleistungen für den Personalumzug, 98341000 Unterbringung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot n°1
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63510000 Dienstleistungen von Reisebüros und ähnliche Dienste, 63515000 Reisedienste, 79613000 Dienstleistungen für den Personalumzug, 98341000 Unterbringung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot n°2
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79613000 Dienstleistungen für den Personalumzug, 63515000 Reisedienste, 79613000 Dienstleistungen für den Personalumzug, 98341000 Unterbringung
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 63510000 Servicios de agencias de viajes y servicios similares
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 63515000 Servicios de viajes, 79613000 Servicios de reubicación de empleados, 98341000 Servicios de alojamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Lot n°1
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 63510000 Servicios de agencias de viajes y servicios similares, 63515000 Servicios de viajes, 79613000 Servicios de reubicación de empleados, 98341000 Servicios de alojamiento
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Lot n°2
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79613000 Servicios de reubicación de empleados, 63515000 Servicios de viajes, 79613000 Servicios de reubicación de empleados, 98341000 Servicios de alojamiento
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 63510000 Reisibüroo- ja samalaadsed teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 63515000 Reisiteenused, 79613000 Töötajate ümberpaigutusteenused, 98341000 Majutusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Lot n°1
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 63510000 Reisibüroo- ja samalaadsed teenused, 63515000 Reisiteenused, 79613000 Töötajate ümberpaigutusteenused, 98341000 Majutusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Lot n°2
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79613000 Töötajate ümberpaigutusteenused, 63515000 Reisiteenused, 79613000 Töötajate ümberpaigutusteenused, 98341000 Majutusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 63510000 Matkatoimistopalvelut ja vastaavat palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 63515000 Matkailupalvelut, 79613000 Työntekijöiden muutto- ja sijoituspalvelut, 98341000 Majoituspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot n°1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 63510000 Matkatoimistopalvelut ja vastaavat palvelut, 63515000 Matkailupalvelut, 79613000 Työntekijöiden muutto- ja sijoituspalvelut, 98341000 Majoituspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot n°2
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79613000 Työntekijöiden muutto- ja sijoituspalvelut, 63515000 Matkailupalvelut, 79613000 Työntekijöiden muutto- ja sijoituspalvelut, 98341000 Majoituspalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026_02-VOY-OP
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 63515000 Travel services, 79613000 Employee relocation services, 98341000 Accommodation services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Lot n°1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services, 63515000 Travel services, 79613000 Employee relocation services, 98341000 Accommodation services
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Lot n°2
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 79613000 Employee relocation services, 63515000 Travel services, 79613000 Employee relocation services, 98341000 Accommodation services
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63510000 Utazási irodák szolgáltatásai és hasonló szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 63515000 Utazási szolgáltatások, 79613000 Alkalmazottáthelyezési (költöztetési) szolgáltatások, 98341000 Szálláshelyi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Lot n°1
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 63510000 Utazási irodák szolgáltatásai és hasonló szolgáltatások, 63515000 Utazási szolgáltatások, 79613000 Alkalmazottáthelyezési (költöztetési) szolgáltatások, 98341000 Szálláshelyi szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Lot n°2
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 79613000 Alkalmazottáthelyezési (költöztetési) szolgáltatások, 63515000 Utazási szolgáltatások, 79613000 Alkalmazottáthelyezési (költöztetési) szolgáltatások, 98341000 Szálláshelyi szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 63510000 Servizi di agenzie di viaggi e servizi affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 63515000 Servizi relativi all'organizzazione di viaggi, 79613000 Servizi di trasferimento di impiegati, 98341000 Servizi di alloggio
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Lot n°1
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 63510000 Servizi di agenzie di viaggi e servizi affini, 63515000 Servizi relativi all'organizzazione di viaggi, 79613000 Servizi di trasferimento di impiegati, 98341000 Servizi di alloggio
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Lot n°2
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79613000 Servizi di trasferimento di impiegati, 63515000 Servizi relativi all'organizzazione di viaggi, 79613000 Servizi di trasferimento di impiegati, 98341000 Servizi di alloggio
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 63510000 Kelionių agentūrų ir panašios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 63515000 Kelionių paslaugos, 79613000 Darbuotojų perkėlimo paslaugos, 98341000 Apgyvendinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Lot n°1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 63510000 Kelionių agentūrų ir panašios paslaugos, 63515000 Kelionių paslaugos, 79613000 Darbuotojų perkėlimo paslaugos, 98341000 Apgyvendinimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Lot n°2
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79613000 Darbuotojų perkėlimo paslaugos, 63515000 Kelionių paslaugos, 79613000 Darbuotojų perkėlimo paslaugos, 98341000 Apgyvendinimo paslaugos
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 63510000 Servizzi mill-aġenziji ta’ l-ivvjaġġar, u simili
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 63515000 Servizzi ta’ l-ivjaġġar, 79613000 Servizzi tar-rilokazzjoni ta' l-impjegati, 98341000 Servizzi ta' l-akkomodazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Lot n°1
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 63510000 Servizzi mill-aġenziji ta’ l-ivvjaġġar, u simili, 63515000 Servizzi ta’ l-ivjaġġar, 79613000 Servizzi tar-rilokazzjoni ta' l-impjegati, 98341000 Servizzi ta' l-akkomodazzjoni
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Lot n°2
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79613000 Servizzi tar-rilokazzjoni ta' l-impjegati, 63515000 Servizzi ta’ l-ivjaġġar, 79613000 Servizzi tar-rilokazzjoni ta' l-impjegati, 98341000 Servizzi ta' l-akkomodazzjoni
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 63510000 Reisbureaudiensten en dergelijke
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 63515000 Reisdiensten, 79613000 Verhuizen van personeel, 98341000 Accommodatiediensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 63510000 Reisbureaudiensten en dergelijke, 63515000 Reisdiensten, 79613000 Verhuizen van personeel, 98341000 Accommodatiediensten
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79613000 Verhuizen van personeel, 63515000 Reisdiensten, 79613000 Verhuizen van personeel, 98341000 Accommodatiediensten
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 63510000 Usługi biur podróży i podobne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 63515000 Usługi podróżne, 79613000 Usługi w zakresie relokacji pracowników, 98341000 Usługi miejsc noclegowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Lot n°1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 63510000 Usługi biur podróży i podobne, 63515000 Usługi podróżne, 79613000 Usługi w zakresie relokacji pracowników, 98341000 Usługi miejsc noclegowych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Lot n°2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79613000 Usługi w zakresie relokacji pracowników, 63515000 Usługi podróżne, 79613000 Usługi w zakresie relokacji pracowników, 98341000 Usługi miejsc noclegowych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 63510000 Serviços de agências de viagens e serviços similares
Classificação adicional (cpv): 63515000 Serviços de viagens, 79613000 Serviços de recolocação de empregados, 98341000 Serviços de alojamento
Classificação adicional (cpv): 63510000 Serviços de agências de viagens e serviços similares, 63515000 Serviços de viagens, 79613000 Serviços de recolocação de empregados, 98341000 Serviços de alojamento
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79613000 Serviços de recolocação de empregados, 63515000 Serviços de viagens, 79613000 Serviços de recolocação de empregados, 98341000 Serviços de alojamento
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 63510000 Servicii de agenţii de turism şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 63515000 Servicii de turism, 79613000 Servicii de transfer al angajaţilor, 98341000 Servicii de cazare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 63510000 Servicii de agenţii de turism şi servicii conexe, 63515000 Servicii de turism, 79613000 Servicii de transfer al angajaţilor, 98341000 Servicii de cazare
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79613000 Servicii de transfer al angajaţilor, 63515000 Servicii de turism, 79613000 Servicii de transfer al angajaţilor, 98341000 Servicii de cazare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63510000 Služby cestovných kancelárií a podobné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 63515000 Služby cestovného ruchu, 79613000 Zmena pracovného zaradenia zamestnancov, 98341000 Ubytovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Lot n°1
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 63510000 Služby cestovných kancelárií a podobné služby, 63515000 Služby cestovného ruchu, 79613000 Zmena pracovného zaradenia zamestnancov, 98341000 Ubytovacie služby
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Lot n°2
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79613000 Zmena pracovného zaradenia zamestnancov, 63515000 Služby cestovného ruchu, 79613000 Zmena pracovného zaradenia zamestnancov, 98341000 Ubytovacie služby
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026_02-VOY-OP
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 63510000 Storitve potovalnih agencij in podobne storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63515000 Potovalne storitve, 79613000 Storitve pri premeščanju zaposlenih, 98341000 Nastanitvene storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Lot n°1
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63510000 Storitve potovalnih agencij in podobne storitve, 63515000 Potovalne storitve, 79613000 Storitve pri premeščanju zaposlenih, 98341000 Nastanitvene storitve
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Lot n°2
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79613000 Storitve pri premeščanju zaposlenih, 63515000 Potovalne storitve, 79613000 Storitve pri premeščanju zaposlenih, 98341000 Nastanitvene storitve