2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: CFT for 4WD Panel Vans with Payload Volume in Range 9m³ to 10.5m (up to 3 units)
Описание: 4WD Panel Vans with Payload Volume in Range 9m³ to 10.5m (up to 3 units)
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34136200 Превозни средства с каросерия тип "ламаринен фургон"
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34130000 Моторни превозни средства за превоз на стоки, 34000000 Транспортно оборудване и помощни продукти за транспортиране
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34136200 Dodávky pro přepravu desek
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34130000 Motorová vozidla pro přepravu zboží, 34000000 Přepravní zařízení a pomocné výrobky pro přepravu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34136200 Kassevogne
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34130000 Motorkøretøjer til godstransport, 34000000 Transportudstyr og transporthjælpemidler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34136200 Kastenwagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport, 34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
405466-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Ιρλανδία – Φορτηγάκια με διαχωριστικά τοιχώματα – CFT for 4WD Panel Vans with Payload Volume in Range 9m³ to 10.5m (up to 3 units)
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34136200 Φορτηγάκια με διαχωριστικά τοιχώματα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34130000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα για τη μεταφορά εμπορευμάτων, 34000000 Εξοπλισμός μεταφοράς και βοηθητικά μέσα μεταφοράς
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34136200 Panel vans
Additional classification (cpv): 34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods, 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
405466-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34136200 Camioneta con caja metálica
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34130000 Vehículos de motor para el transporte de mercancías, 34000000 Equipos de transporte y productos auxiliares
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
405466-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34136200 Fourgons tôlés
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34130000 Véhicules à moteur servant au transport de marchandises, 34000000 Équipement de transport et produits auxiliaires pour le transport
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interne0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34136200 Platós furgonok
További osztályozás (cpv): 34130000 Áruszállító gépjárművek, 34000000 Szállítófelszerelések és kiegészítő szállítási cikkek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34136200 Camioncini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34130000 Veicoli a motore per trasporto merci, 34000000 Attrezzature di trasporto e prodotti ausiliari per il trasporto
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34136200 Krovininiai furgonai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34130000 Motorinės transporto priemonės, skirtos kroviniams vežti, 34000000 Transporto įranga ir pagalbiniai transportavimo gaminiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34136200 Paneļfurgoni
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34130000 Mehāniskie transportlīdzekļi kravu pārvadāšanai, 34000000 Transporta iekārtas un palīgiekārtas transportēšanai
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
405466-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34136200 Kleine dichte vrachtwagens
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34130000 Motorvoertuigen voor goederenvervoer, 34000000 Vervoersmaterieel en bijbehorende producten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34136200 Półciężarówki z usztywnieniem
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34130000 Pojazdy silnikowe do transportu towarów, 34000000 Sprzęt transportowy i produkty pomocnicze dla transportu
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
405466-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34136200 Camionetas de caixa fechada
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34130000 Veículos a motor para o transporte de mercadorias, 34000000 Equipamento e produtos auxiliares de transporte
405466-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34136200 Furgoane carosate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34130000 Autovehicule pentru transportul de mărfuri, 34000000 Echipament de transport şi produse auxiliare pentru transport
Identificator intern0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34136200 Dodávkové automobily skriňové
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34130000 Motorové vozidlá na prepravu tovaru, 34000000 Prepravné zariadenia a pomocné výrobky na prepravu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
405466-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34136200 Zaprta dostavna vozila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34130000 Motorna vozila za prevoz blaga, 34000000 Prevozna sredstva in dodatni proizvodi za promet
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34136200 Varuvagn av skåpbilsmodell
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34130000 Motorfordon för godstransport, 34000000 Transportutrustning och transporthjälpmedel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0