See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestations de services d'assurance
Описание: La présente consultation concerne les prestations de services d'assurance au bénéfice de la Commune de Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon (coordinateur du groupement) et de son CCAS ayant formé un groupement de commandes par convention du 10 juillet 2020
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-02101->6
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66518200 Услуги на застрахователни агенти (помощници)
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66518200 Услуги на застрахователни агенти (помощници)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Описание: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Описание: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Assurance Protection juridique
Описание: Assurance Protection juridique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Assurance Automobile
Описание: Assurance Automobile
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Описание: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Assurance Cyber-risques
Описание: Assurance Cyber-risques
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-02101->6
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66518200 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med forsikringsagenturer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66518200 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med forsikringsagenturer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Assurance Protection juridique
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66513100 Retshjælpsforsikringer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Assurance Automobile
Beskrivelse: Assurance Automobile
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Beskrivelse: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Intern ID: 5
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Assurance Cyber-risques
Beskrivelse: Assurance Cyber-risques
Intern ID: 6
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-02101->6
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66518200 Υπηρεσίες ασφαλιστικών γραφείων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66518200 Υπηρεσίες ασφαλιστικών γραφείων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Assurance Protection juridique
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης δικαστικών εξόδων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Assurance Automobile
Περιγραφή: Assurance Automobile
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Περιγραφή: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Assurance Cyber-risques
Περιγραφή: Assurance Cyber-risques
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6
Internal identifier: 2026-02101->6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66518200 Insurance agency services
Additional classification (cpv): 66518200 Insurance agency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance Automobile
Description: Assurance Automobile
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Assurance Cyber-risques
Description: Assurance Cyber-risques
Internal identifier: 6
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-02101->6
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66518200 Kindlustusseltsi teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66518200 Kindlustusseltsi teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Assurance Automobile
Kirjeldus: Assurance Automobile
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Kirjeldus: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Assurance Cyber-risques
Kirjeldus: Assurance Cyber-risques
Sisemine tunnus: 6
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-02101->6
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Assurance Protection juridique
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Assurance Automobile
Cur síos: Assurance Automobile
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Cur síos: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Assurance Cyber-risques
Cur síos: Assurance Cyber-risques
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-02101->6
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66518200 Usluge agenata osiguranja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66518200 Usluge agenata osiguranja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Opis: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Assurance Protection juridique
Opis: Assurance Protection juridique
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Assurance Automobile
Opis: Assurance Automobile
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Opis: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Assurance Cyber-risques
Opis: Assurance Cyber-risques
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-02101->6
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66518200 Biztosítási ügynöki szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66518200 Biztosítási ügynöki szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Leírás: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Assurance Protection juridique
Leírás: Assurance Protection juridique
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Assurance Automobile
Leírás: Assurance Automobile
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Leírás: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Belső azonosító: 5
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Assurance Cyber-risques
Leírás: Assurance Cyber-risques
Belső azonosító: 6
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-02101->6
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66518200 Servizi delle agenzie di assicurazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66518200 Servizi delle agenzie di assicurazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Assurance Protection juridique
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66513100 Servizi di assicurazione protezione legale
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Assurance Automobile
Descrizione: Assurance Automobile
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Assurance Cyber-risques
Descrizione: Assurance Cyber-risques
Identificativo interno: 6
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-02101->6
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66518200 Apdrošināšanas aģentūru pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66518200 Apdrošināšanas aģentūru pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Assurance Automobile
Apraksts: Assurance Automobile
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Apraksts: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Assurance Cyber-risques
Apraksts: Assurance Cyber-risques
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-02101->6
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66518200 Verzekeringsagentdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66518200 Verzekeringsagentdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Beschrijving: Assurance Automobile
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0006
Beschrijving: Assurance Cyber-risques
Interne identificatiecode: 6
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-02101->6
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66518200 Servicii de societăţi de asigurări
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66518200 Servicii de societăţi de asigurări
Titlu: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 2
Titlu: Assurance Protection juridique
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
Titlu: Assurance Automobile
Descriere: Assurance Automobile
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Titlu: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Descriere: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Titlu: Assurance Cyber-risques
Descriere: Assurance Cyber-risques
Identificator intern: 6
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-02101->6
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66518200 Služby poisťovacích agentúr
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66518200 Služby poisťovacích agentúr
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Assurance Protection juridique
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66513100 Poistenie výdavkov na právnu ochranu
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Assurance Automobile
Interný identifikátor: 4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Interný identifikátor: 5
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Assurance Cyber-risques
Interný identifikátor: 6
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-02101->6
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66518200 Storitve zavarovalniških agentov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66518200 Storitve zavarovalniških agentov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6