2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contractor for CASWS 2026 for the upgrade of three science laboratories and attic insulation at Dominican College, 204 Griffith Avenue, Drumcondra, Dublin 9, D09 A5X0
Описание: The proposed works include the upgrade of three science laboratories, associated prep and store rooms and the replacement of attic insulation
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45210000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45214220 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на средни училища, 45261410 Работи по изолации на покривни конструкции, 45214200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на училища, 45351000 Строителни и монтажни работи на механични инсталации, 45315100 Строителни и монтажни работи на електротехнически инсталации, 39180000 Мебел за лаборатории
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
Количество: 1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45210000 Bytová výstavba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45214220 Výstavba středních škol, 45261410 Tepelná izolace střech, 45214200 Stavební úpravy školních budov, 45351000 Instalace a montáž technického zařízení budovy, 45315100 Instalace a montáž elektrotechnického zařízení, 39180000 Laboratorní nábytek
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
Množství: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45210000 Byggearbejde
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45214220 Opførelse af skoler på sekundærtrinnet, 45261410 Isolering af tag, 45214200 Bygge- og anlægsarbejde i forbindelse med skolebygninger, 45351000 Maskintekniske installationsarbejder, 45315100 Elektrotekniske installationsarbejder, 39180000 Laboratoriemøbler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
Mængde: 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work, 45261410 Roof insulation work, 45214200 Construction work for school buildings, 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 39180000 Laboratory furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Quantity: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45210000 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45214220 Trabajos de construcción de centros de enseñanza secundaria, 45261410 Trabajos de aislamiento para tejados, 45214200 Trabajos de construcción de edificios escolares, 45351000 Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería mecánica, 45315100 Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería eléctrica, 39180000 Mobiliario de laboratorio
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
Cantidad: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45210000 Hoonete ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45214220 Keskkoolide ehitustööd, 45261410 Katuseisolatsioonitööd, 45214200 Koolimajade ehitustööd, 45351000 Mehhanotehnilised paigaldustööd, 45315100 Elektrotehnilised paigaldustööd, 39180000 Laborimööbel
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
Kogus: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
Cainníocht: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45210000 Magasépítési munka
További osztályozás (cpv): 45214220 Középiskola építése, 45261410 Tetőszigetelés, 45214200 Iskolaépületek kivitelezése, 45351000 Gépipari szerelések, 45315100 Villamos gépészeti szerelési munkák, 39180000 Laboratóriumi bútor
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
Mennyiség: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45210000 Pastatų statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45214220 Vidurinių mokyklų statybos darbai, 45261410 Stogo izoliacijos įrengimo darbai, 45214200 Mokyklų statybos darbai, 45351000 Mechaninės inžinerijos montavimo darbai, 45315100 Elektros instaliacijos inžinerinio montavimo darbai, 39180000 Laboratorijos baldai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Kiekis: 1
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45210000 Ēku celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45214220 Vidusskolas celtniecības darbi, 45261410 Jumta siltumizolācijas darbi, 45214200 Skolu ēku celtniecības darbi, 45351000 Mašīnbūves iekārtu uzstādīšanas darbi, 45315100 Elektrotehnisko instalāciju darbi, 39180000 Laboratorijas mēbeles
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Daudzums: 1
405710-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Obras
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoObras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45210000 Construção de edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45214220 Construção de escola secundária, 45261410 Obras de isolamento de tectos, 45214200 Construção de edifícios escolares, 45351000 Instalação de equipamento de engenharia mecânica, 45315100 Instalação de material eléctrico e electrónico, 39180000 Mobiliário de laboratório
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
Quantidade1
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45210000 Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45214220 Lucrări de construcţii de şcoli gimnaziale, 45261410 Lucrări de izolare a acoperişului, 45214200 Lucrări de construcţii de instituţii şcolare, 45351000 Lucrări de instalare de inginerie mecanică, 45315100 Instalaţii electrotehnice, 39180000 Mobilier de laborator
Identificator intern: 0
Cantitate: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45210000 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45214220 Stavebné práce na objektoch stredných škôl, 45261410 Strešné izolačné práce, 45214200 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov škôl, 45351000 Práce na strojárskych inštaláciách, 45315100 Elektrotechnické inštalačné práce, 39180000 Laboratórny nábytok
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
Množstvo: 1
405710-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Gradnje
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaGradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45210000 Gradbena dela na stavbah
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45214220 Gradbena dela na srednji šoli, 45261410 Strešna izolacijska dela, 45214200 Gradbena dela na šolskih stavbah, 45351000 Strojna inštalacijska dela, 45315100 Elektrotehniške inštalacije, 39180000 Laboratorijsko pohištvo
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator0
Količina1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45210000 Byggnadsanläggning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45214220 Byggnation av högstadie- och gymnasieskola, 45261410 Takisoleringsarbeten, 45214200 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: skolbyggnader, 45351000 Maskintekniska installationsarbeten, 45315100 Eltekniska installationer, 39180000 Laboratoriemöbler
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0
Mängd: 1