See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Accord-cadre pour la fourniture de gaz naturel et services associés Région Grand Est
Описание: Accord-cadre pour la fourniture de gaz naturel et services associés Région Grand Est
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026A0280
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 09123000 Природен газ
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 09123000 Природен газ
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: F-PF-1824987
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026A0280
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 09123000 Naturgas
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 09123000 Naturgas
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: F-PF-1824987
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026A0280
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 09123000 Φυσικό αέριο
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 09123000 Φυσικό αέριο
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: F-PF-1824987
Internal identifier: 2026A0280
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
Additional classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1824987
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026A0280
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 09123000 Gas natural
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 09123000 Gas natural
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: F-PF-1824987
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026A0280
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 09123000 Maakaasu
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 09123000 Maakaasu
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: F-PF-1824987
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026A0280
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: F-PF-1824987
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026A0280
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 09123000 Földgáz
További osztályozás (cpv): 09123000 Földgáz
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: F-PF-1824987
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026A0280
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 09123000 Gas naturale
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 09123000 Gas naturale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: F-PF-1824987
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026A0280
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 09123000 Gamtinės dujos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 09123000 Gamtinės dujos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: F-PF-1824987
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026A0280
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 09123000 Dabasgāze
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 09123000 Dabasgāze
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: F-PF-1824987
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026A0280
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 09123000 Gass naturali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 09123000 Gass naturali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: F-PF-1824987
Interne identificatiecode: 2026A0280
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 09123000 Aardgas
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 09123000 Aardgas
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: F-PF-1824987
405719-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Dostawy
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026A0280
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 09123000 Gaz ziemny
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 09123000 Gaz ziemny
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorF-PF-1824987
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 09123000 Gás natural
Classificação adicional (cpv): 09123000 Gás natural
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026A0280
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 09123000 Gaze naturale
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 09123000 Gaze naturale
Identificator intern: F-PF-1824987
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026A0280
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 09123000 Zemeljski plin
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 09123000 Zemeljski plin
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: F-PF-1824987
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026A0280
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 09123000 Naturgas
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 09123000 Naturgas
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: F-PF-1824987