2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Technical Advisor Team Appointment For: Design and Build project to provide 19No. Residential Units and associated external works
Описание: offaly county council wishes to appoint Technical Advisor Team including: Lead Consultant, Architect, Structural and Civil Engineering, Building Services Engineering, Quantity Surveying, Project Supervisor Design Process, Assigned Certifier and Employers Representative Services. Regarding Construction Works Stage ii to v For Design and Build project to provide 19No. Residential Units and associated external works. At Rathbaun, Shinrone, Co Offaly.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71221000 Архитектурно проектиране на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги, 71240000 Архитектурни и инженерни услуги по изготвяне на планове и чертежи, 71251000 Архитектурни услуги по измервания и заснемания на сгради, 71220000 Архитектурно проектиране, 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги, 71250000 Архитектурни и инженерни услуги по измервания и заснемания, 71322100 Услуги по изчисляване на разходите за строителни работи на съоръжения, 71324000 Услуги по оценка на състояние, 71312000 Консултантски инженерни услуги в строителството, 71311000 Консултантски услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71322000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране на строителни съоръжения, 71333000 Машинни инженерни услуги, 71334000 Електромашинни инженерни услуги, 71315210 Консултантски услуги, свързани с инсталации в сгради, 71315000 Услуги по архитектурно и инженерно проектиране на сгради
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71221000 Architektonické služby pro budovy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby, 71240000 Architektonické, technické a plánovací služby, 71251000 Architektonické služby a stavební dozor, 71220000 Architektonická řešení, 71200000 Architektonické a související služby, 71250000 Architektonické, technické a zeměměřičské služby, 71322100 Stavební dozor pro stavebně inženýrské práce, 71324000 Měření objemu vykonaných prací, 71312000 Poradenství v oblasti pozemního stavitelství, 71311000 Poradenství v oblasti stavebního inženýrství, 71322000 Technické projekty pro provádění stavebně inženýrských prací, 71333000 Strojírenské služby, 71334000 Strojírenské a elektrotechnické služby, 71315210 Poradenství v oblasti stavebních služeb, 71315000 Stavební služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
405839-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Irland – Arkitekters tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med bygninger – Technical Advisor Team Appointment For: Design and Build project to provide 19No. Residential Units and associated external works
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71221000 Arkitekters tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med bygninger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed, 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingeniør- og planlægningsvirksomhed, 71251000 Arkitektvirksomhed og inspektion af bygninger, 71220000 Arkitektprojektering, 71200000 Arkitektvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, 71250000 Arkitekt-, ingeniør- og opmålingsvirksomhed, 71322100 Mængdeberegning i forbindelse med ingeniørarbejder, 71324000 Mængdeberegning, 71312000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygningskonstruktioner, 71311000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71322000 Fagmæssig projektering af ingeniørarbejder, 71333000 Tjenesteydelser inden for maskinteknik, 71334000 Maskintekniske og elektrotekniske tjenester, 71315210 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygningsteknik, 71315000 Tekniske installationer i bygninger
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID0
405839-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden – Technical Advisor Team Appointment For: Design and Build project to provide 19No. Residential Units and associated external works
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71251000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros und Bauabnahme, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71250000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie Vermessungsdienste, 71322100 Baukostenberechnung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71324000 Baukostenberechnung, 71312000 Beratung im Hochbau, 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71333000 Dienstleistungen im Maschinenbau, 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik, 71315210 Beratung in der Haustechnik, 71315000 Haustechnik
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71221000 Αρχιτεκτονικές υπηρεσίες για κτίρια
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης, 71240000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτέκτονα, μηχανικού και τεχνικού γραφείου, 71251000 Αρχιτεκτονικές υπηρεσίες και υπηρεσίες επίβλεψης κτιρίων, 71220000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικού σχεδιασμού, 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 71250000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτέκτονα, μηχανικού και υπεύθυνου έργου, 71322100 Υπηρεσίες ποσοτικής αξιολόγησης για έργα πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71324000 Υπηρεσίες ποσοτικού ελέγχου, 71312000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε κατασκευαστικά θέματα μεγάλων τεχνικών έργων, 71311000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για εργασίες πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71322000 Υπηρεσίες εκπόνησης τεχνικών μελετών για την κατασκευή έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71333000 Μηχανολογικές υπηρεσίες, 71334000 Μηχανολογικές και ηλεκτρολογικές υπηρεσίες, 71315210 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σχετικά με τις οικοδομικές εγκαταστάσεις, 71315000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με τις τεχνικές εγκαταστάσεις κτιρίων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
405839-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71251000 Architectural and building-surveying services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services, 71322100 Quantity surveying services for civil engineering works, 71324000 Quantity surveying services, 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71333000 Mechanical engineering services, 71334000 Mechanical and electrical engineering services, 71315210 Building services consultancy services, 71315000 Building services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71221000 Ehitiste arhitektuuriteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused, 71240000 Arhitektuuri-, insener-tehnilise projekteerimise ja planeerimisteenused, 71251000 Arhitektuuri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused, 71220000 Arhitektuurialased projekteerimisteenused, 71200000 Arhitektuuri- ja sellega seotud teenused, 71250000 Arhitektuuri-, insener-tehnilise projekteerimise ja maamõõtmisteenused, 71322100 Tsiviilehitustööde kalkulatsioonide koostamise teenused, 71324000 Kalkulatsioonide koostamisteenused, 71312000 Konstruktsioonide insener-tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 71311000 Tsiviilehitustööde nõustamisteenused, 71322000 Tsiviilehitustööde tehnilise projekteerimise teenused, 71333000 Masinaehitusteenused, 71334000 Masinaehitus- ja elektrotehnika teenused, 71315210 Ehitusteenuste nõustamisteenused, 71315000 Ehitusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71221000 Rakennusten arkkitehtipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut, 71240000 Arkkitehti-, insinööri- ja suunnittelupalvelut, 71251000 Arkkitehti- ja rakennustarkastuspalvelut, 71220000 Arkkitehtoniset suunnittelupalvelut, 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut, 71250000 Arkkitehti-, insinööri- ja maanmittauspalvelut, 71322100 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden kustannuslaskenta, 71324000 Rakennuskustannuslaskenta, 71312000 Rakennetekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71311000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71322000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden tekninen suunnittelu, 71333000 Koneenrakennustekniset palvelut, 71334000 Koneenrakennus- ja sähkötekniset palvelut, 71315210 Rakennusten perusasennuksia koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71315000 Rakennusten perusasennuksiin liittyvät palvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71221000 Services d'architecte pour les bâtiments
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection, 71240000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de planification, 71251000 Services d'architecture et de métrage vérification, 71220000 Services de création architecturale, 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71250000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de métrage, 71322100 Services d'estimatif pour travaux de génie civil, 71324000 Services d'état estimatif, 71312000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de la construction, 71311000 Services de conseil en génie civil, 71322000 Services de conception technique pour la construction d'ouvrages de génie civil, 71333000 Services d'ingénierie mécanique, 71334000 Services d'ingénierie mécanique et électrique, 71315210 Services de conseil en installations techniques de bâtiment, 71315000 Installations techniques de bâtiment
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71251000 Architectural and building-surveying services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services, 71322100 Quantity surveying services for civil engineering works, 71324000 Quantity surveying services, 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71333000 Mechanical engineering services, 71334000 Mechanical and electrical engineering services, 71315210 Building services consultancy services, 71315000 Building services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71221000 Arhitektonske usluge za zgrade
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge, 71240000 Arhitektonske usluge, tehničke usluge i usluge planiranja, 71251000 Arhitektonske usluge i usluge izmjere zgrade, 71220000 Usluge projektiranja u arhitekturi, 71200000 Arhitektonske i srodne usluge, 71250000 Arhitektonske, tehničke i geodetske usluge, 71322100 Usluge izračuna količine za objekte niskogradnje, 71324000 Usluge izračuna iznosa troškova, 71312000 Savjetodavne usluge u području visokogradnje, 71311000 Savjetodavna usluge u području niskogradnje, 71322000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja u građevinarstvu za objekte niskogradnje, 71333000 Usluge na području strojarstva, 71334000 Usluge na području strojarstva i elektrotehnike, 71315210 Savjetodavne usluge na području instalacija zgrade, 71315000 Usluge na području građenja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71221000 Ēku arhitektūras pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi, 71240000 Arhitektūras, inženiertehniskie un plānošanas pakalpojumi, 71251000 Arhitektūras un ēku uzmērīšanas pakalpojumi, 71220000 Arhitektūras projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71200000 Arhitektūras un saistītie pakalpojumi, 71250000 Arhitektūras, inženiertehniskie un mērniecības pakalpojumi, 71322100 Inženiertehnisko darbu tāmēšanas pakalpojumi, 71324000 Tāmēšanas pakalpojumi, 71312000 Strukturālās inženierijas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71311000 Inženiertehnisko darbu konsultatīvie pakalpojumi, 71322000 Inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi inženiertehniskajām būvēm, 71333000 Mašīnbūves pakalpojumi, 71334000 Mašīnbūves un elektrotehniskie pakalpojumi, 71315210 Būvniecības pakalpojumu konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71315000 Būvniecības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71221000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura dwar il-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni, 71240000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-ippjanar, 71251000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura u l-istħarriġ tal-bini, 71220000 Servizzi tad-disinji ta' l-arkitettura, 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati, 71250000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-istħarriġ, 71322100 Servizzi ta' l-istħarriġ dwar il-kwantitajiet tax-xogħlijiet ta' l-inġinerija ċivili, 71324000 Servizzi ta' l-istħariġ tal-kwantitajiet, 71312000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija strutturali, 71311000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ċivili, 71322000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn tax-xogħlijiet ta' kostruzzjoni u l-inġinerija ċivili, 71333000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija mekkanika, 71334000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija elettrika u mekkanika, 71315210 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar servizzi għall-bini, 71315000 Servizzi għall-bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71221000 Usługi architektoniczne w zakresie obiektów budowlanych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne, 71240000 Usługi architektoniczne, inżynieryjne i planowania, 71251000 Usługi architektoniczne i dotyczące pomiarów budynków, 71220000 Usługi projektowania architektonicznego, 71200000 Usługi architektoniczne i podobne, 71250000 Usługi architektoniczne, inżynieryjne i pomiarowe, 71322100 Usługi pomiaru ilości w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71324000 Usługi mierzenia ilości, 71312000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii konstrukcyjnej, 71311000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71322000 Usługi inżynierii projektowej w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 71333000 Mechaniczne usługi inżynieryjne, 71334000 Mechaniczne i elektryczne usługi inżynieryjne, 71315210 Usługi doradcze w zakresie budownictwa, 71315000 Usługi budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71221000 Serviços de arquitectura para edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção, 71240000 Serviços de arquitectura, engenharia e planeamento, 71251000 Serviços de arquitectura e inspecção de edifícios, 71220000 Serviços de design arquitectónico, 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins, 71250000 Serviços de arquitectura, engenharia e levantamento topográfico, 71322100 Serviços de medições para obras de engenharia civil, 71324000 Serviços de medições, 71312000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de arquitectura industrial, 71311000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia civil, 71322000 Serviços de concepção técnica para a construção de obras de engenharia civil, 71333000 Serviços de engenharia mecânica, 71334000 Serviços de engenharia mecânica e eléctrica, 71315210 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de instalações técnicas em edifícios, 71315000 Instalações técnicas em edifícios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71221000 Servicii de arhitectură pentru construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie, 71240000 Servicii de arhitectură, de inginerie şi de planificare, 71251000 Servicii de arhitectură şi de măsurare, 71220000 Servicii de proiectare arhitecturală, 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe, 71250000 Servicii de arhitectură, de inginerie şi de măsurare, 71322100 Servicii de estimare pentru lucrări publice, 71324000 Servicii de estimare, 71312000 Servicii de consultanţă în inginerie structurală, 71311000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul lucrărilor publice, 71322000 Servicii de proiectare tehnică pentru construcţia de lucrări publice, 71333000 Servicii de inginerie mecanică, 71334000 Servicii de inginerie mecanică şi electrică, 71315210 Servicii de consultanţă în instalaţii tehnice de construcţii, 71315000 Instalaţii tehnice de construcţii
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71221000 Architektonické služby pre budovy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby, 71240000 Architektonické, inžinierske a plánovacie služby, 71251000 Architektonické služby a stavebný dozor, 71220000 Návrhárske a architektonické služby, 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby, 71250000 Architektonické a inžinierske služby a dozor, 71322100 Výpočet stavebných nákladov pri stavebno-inžinierskych prácach, 71324000 Služby týkajúce sa výpočtu stavebných nákladov, 71312000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť stavebného inžinierstva, 71311000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva, 71322000 Inžinierske projektovanie pre práce v civilnom stavebnom inžinierstve, 71333000 Služby strojného inžinierstva, 71334000 Služby strojného a elektrotechnického inžinierstva, 71315210 Poradenské služby pre oblasť stavebných služieb, 71315000 Stavebné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
405839-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71221000 Arkitekttjänster avseende byggnader
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingenjörs- och planeringstjänster, 71251000 Arkitekt- och byggmätningstjäster, 71220000 Arkitektonisk formgivning, 71200000 Arkitekttjänster, 71250000 Arkitekt-, ingenjörs- och mätningstjänster, 71322100 Kostnadskalkylering (byggnadsekonomi) för väg- och vattenarbeten, 71324000 Byggnadsekonomisk kalkylering, 71312000 Byggnadsteknisk rådgivning, 71311000 Konsulttjänster för väg- och vattenbyggnad, 71322000 Ingenjörstjänster avseende väg- och vattenbyggnation, 71333000 Maskintekniska ingenjörstjänster, 71334000 Maskin- och eltekniska ingenjörstjänster, 71315210 Rådgivning i samband med byggnadsteknik, 71315000 Byggnadsteknik
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare0