2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Consumable material for horizontal traffic signaling
Описание: Consumable material for horizontal traffic signaling
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10391/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34922100 Пътна маркировка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Road paint, thinner and glass perlite
Описание: Road paint, thinner and glass perlite
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10391/2026-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Self-adhesive strips
Описание: Self-adhesive strips
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10391/2026-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Cold plastic
Описание: Cold plastic
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10391/2026-3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 10391/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34922100 Kørebaneafmærkninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 10391/2026-1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Self-adhesive strips
Beskrivelse: Self-adhesive strips
Intern ID: 10391/2026-2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Cold plastic
Beskrivelse: Cold plastic
Intern ID: 10391/2026-3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 10391/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34922100 Straßenmarkierungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 10391/2026-1
Los: LOT-0002
Beschreibung: Self-adhesive strips
Interne Kennung: 10391/2026-2
Los: LOT-0003
Beschreibung: Cold plastic
Interne Kennung: 10391/2026-3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10391/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34922100 Υλικά σήμανσης οδών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10391/2026-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Self-adhesive strips
Περιγραφή: Self-adhesive strips
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10391/2026-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Cold plastic
Περιγραφή: Cold plastic
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10391/2026-3
Internal identifier: 10391/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34922100 Road markings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 10391/2026-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Self-adhesive strips
Description: Self-adhesive strips
Internal identifier: 10391/2026-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Cold plastic
Description: Cold plastic
Internal identifier: 10391/2026-3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 10391/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34922100 Marcas viales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 10391/2026-1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Self-adhesive strips
Descripción: Self-adhesive strips
Identificador interno: 10391/2026-2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Cold plastic
Descripción: Cold plastic
Identificador interno: 10391/2026-3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 10391/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34922100 Teemärgised
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 10391/2026-1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Self-adhesive strips
Kirjeldus: Self-adhesive strips
Sisemine tunnus: 10391/2026-2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Cold plastic
Kirjeldus: Cold plastic
Sisemine tunnus: 10391/2026-3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 10391/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34922100 Tiemerkinnät
Sisäinen tunniste: 10391/2026-1
Ilmoituksen nimi: Self-adhesive strips
Kuvaus: Self-adhesive strips
Sisäinen tunniste: 10391/2026-2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Cold plastic
Kuvaus: Cold plastic
Sisäinen tunniste: 10391/2026-3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10391/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34922100 Cestovne oznake
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10391/2026-1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Self-adhesive strips
Opis: Self-adhesive strips
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10391/2026-2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Cold plastic
Opis: Cold plastic
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10391/2026-3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 10391/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34922100 Útburkolati jelek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 10391/2026-1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Self-adhesive strips
Leírás: Self-adhesive strips
Belső azonosító: 10391/2026-2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Cold plastic
Leírás: Cold plastic
Belső azonosító: 10391/2026-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 10391/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34922100 Segnaletica orizzontale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 10391/2026-1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Self-adhesive strips
Descrizione: Self-adhesive strips
Identificativo interno: 10391/2026-2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Cold plastic
Descrizione: Cold plastic
Identificativo interno: 10391/2026-3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10391/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34922100 Kelių ženklinimas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10391/2026-1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Self-adhesive strips
Aprašymas: Self-adhesive strips
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10391/2026-2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Cold plastic
Aprašymas: Cold plastic
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10391/2026-3
Iekšējais identifikators: 10391/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34922100 Apzīmējumi uz ceļu seguma
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 10391/2026-1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Self-adhesive strips
Apraksts: Self-adhesive strips
Iekšējais identifikators: 10391/2026-2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Cold plastic
Apraksts: Cold plastic
Iekšējais identifikators: 10391/2026-3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 10391/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34922100 Immarkar tat-toroq
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 10391/2026-1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Self-adhesive strips
Deskrizzjoni: Self-adhesive strips
Identifikatur intern: 10391/2026-2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Cold plastic
Deskrizzjoni: Cold plastic
Identifikatur intern: 10391/2026-3
Interne identificatiecode: 10391/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34922100 Wegmarkeringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 10391/2026-1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Beschrijving: Self-adhesive strips
Interne identificatiecode: 10391/2026-2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Beschrijving: Cold plastic
Interne identificatiecode: 10391/2026-3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10391/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34922100 Oznakowanie drogowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10391/2026-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Self-adhesive strips
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10391/2026-2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Cold plastic
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10391/2026-3
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 10391/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34922100 Marcaje rutiere
Identificator intern: 10391/2026-1
Descriere: Self-adhesive strips
Identificator intern: 10391/2026-2
Descriere: Cold plastic
Identificator intern: 10391/2026-3
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 10391/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34922100 Značky na vozovke
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 10391/2026-1
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Self-adhesive strips
Interný identifikátor: 10391/2026-2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Cold plastic
Interný identifikátor: 10391/2026-3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 10391/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34922100 Cestne označbe
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 10391/2026-1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 10391/2026-2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 10391/2026-3