2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Video and photo production, monitoring and textual information on the status and phases of the implementation of projects funded by the Government
Описание: Video and photo production, monitoring and textual information on the status and phases of the implementation of projects funded by the Government
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10228/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 92111000 Услуги, свързани с производство на кино-, видеофилми и филми на цифров диск (DVD)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 10228/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 92111000 Výroba filmů a videa
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 10228/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92111000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 10228/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92111000 Motion picture and video production services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 10228/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 92111000 Servicios de producción de películas de cine y vídeo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 10228/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 92111000 Kino- ja videofilmide tootmisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 10228/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 92111000 Elokuva- ja videotuotantopalvelut
405939-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Macédoine du Nord – Services de production cinématographique et vidéo – Video and photo production, monitoring and textual information on the status and phases of the implementation of projects funded by the Government
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne10228/2026
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 92111000 Services de production cinématographique et vidéo
LotLOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10228/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10228/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 92111000 Usluge produkcije kinematrografskih filmova i videofilmova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 10228/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 92111000 Mozifilm- és videofilm-gyártási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 10228/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 92111000 Servizi di produzione di film e video
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10228/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 92111000 Kino filmų ir videofilmų gamybos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 10228/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 92111000 Il-produzzjoni tal-films ċinematografiċi u tal-video-tape
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
405939-2026 - Mededinging
Noord-Macedonië – Productie van films en video's – Video and photo production, monitoring and textual information on the status and phases of the implementation of projects funded by the Government
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode10228/2026
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 92111000 Productie van films en video's
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10228/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 92111000 Usługi produkcji filmów kinowych i wideo
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 92111000 Serviços de produção cinematográfica e de vídeo
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 10228/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 92111000 Servicii de producţie de filme cinematografice şi de filme video
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 10228/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 92111000 Storitve produkcije filmov in video filmov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 10228/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 92111000 Film- och videoproduktion
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001