2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Développement CMC, synthèse, formulation et fourniture de matériel R&D pour un candidat-médicament
Описание: Développement CMC, synthèse, formulation et fourniture de matériel R&D pour un candidat-médicament
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 73100000 Научни изследвания и експериментални разработки
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-042_1
Основна класификация (cpv): 73000000 Научни изследвания и експериментални разработки и свързаните с тях консултантски услуги
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 73100000 Výzkum a experimentální vývoj
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 2026-042_1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 73000000 Výzkum a vývoj a související služby
405989-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Frankrig – Forskning og eksperimentel udvikling – Développement CMC, synthèse, formulation et fourniture de matériel R&D pour un candidat-médicament
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDPPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 73100000 Forskning og eksperimentel udvikling
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID2026-042_1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 73000000 Forsknings- og udviklingsvirksomhed og hermed beslægtet konsulentvirksomhed
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 73100000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας και πειραματικής ανάπτυξης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-042_1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 73000000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας και ανάπτυξης, καθώς και συναφείς υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών
Internal identifier: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73100000 Research and experimental development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-042_1
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 73100000 Servicios de investigación y desarrollo experimental
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026-042_1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 73000000 Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-042_1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 73100000 Usluge na području istraživanja i eksperimentalnog razvoja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-042_1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 73000000 Usluge na području istraživanja i razvoja i s tim povezane usluge savjetovanja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 73100000 Kutatási és kísérleti fejlesztési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2026-042_1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 73000000 Kutatási és fejlesztési szolgáltatások és kapcsolódó tanácsadói szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 73100000 Servizi di ricerca e sviluppo sperimentale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 2026-042_1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 73000000 Servizi di ricerca e sviluppo nonché servizi di consulenza affini
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 73100000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir eksperimentinės taikomosios veiklos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-042_1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 73000000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos paslaugos bei su jomis susijusios konsultacinės paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 73100000 Pētniecības un eksperimentālās izstrādes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-042_1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 73000000 Pētniecības un izstrādes pakalpojumi un saistītie konsultāciju pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 73100000 Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp sperimentali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 2026-042_1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 73000000 Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp u servizzi relatati mal-konsulenza
Interne identificatiecode: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 73100000 Onderzoek en experimentele ontwikkeling
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-042_1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 73000000 Onderzoek en ontwikkeling, en aanverwante adviezen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 73100000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-042_1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 73000000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe oraz pokrewne usługi doradcze
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 73100000 Serviços de desenvolvimento experimental e de investigação
Classificação principal (cpv): 73000000 Serviços de investigação e desenvolvimento e serviços de consultoria conexos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 73100000 Servicii de cercetare şi de dezvoltare experimentală
Identificator intern: 2026-042_1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 73000000 Servicii de cercetare şi de dezvoltare şi servicii conexe de consultanţă
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 73100000 Výskum a experimentálny vývoj
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 2026-042_1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 73000000 Výskum a vývoj a súvisiace poradenské služby
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 73100000 Storitve na področju raziskav in eksperimentalnega razvoja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 2026-042_1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 73000000 Storitve na področju raziskav in razvoja ter s tem povezane svetovalne storitve
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: PPP2ED-50/6133/2026-042
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 73100000 Forskning och experimentell utveckling
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026-042_1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 73000000 FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster