See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Marché de service d'assurance
Описание: Assurance Responsabilité civile générale du Département (lot n°1) Assurance Bris de machine - Tous Risques Informatique (lot n°2)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026S0305
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Assurance "Responsabilité Civile "
Описание: A compter du 1ER JANVIER 2027 pour une durée de 4 ans avec faculté pour les deux parties de résiliation annuelle sous préavis de 6 mois avant l'échéance du 1er janvier
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Assurance "Bris de Machine Tous Risques Informatique"
Описание: A compter du 1ER du mois suivant sa notification pour une durée allant jusqu'au 31 décembre 2030 avec faculté pour les deux parties de résiliation annuelle sous préavis de 6 mois avant l'échéance du 1er janvier
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Marché de service d'assurance
Interní identifikátor: 2026S0305
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515200 Pojištění majetku
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché de service d'assurance
Interne Kennung: 2026S0305
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de service d'assurance
Internal identifier: 2026S0305
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Marché de service d'assurance
Identificador interno: 2026S0305
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Marché de service d'assurance
Sisemine tunnus: 2026S0305
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Marché de service d'assurance
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026S0305
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Marché de service d'assurance
Belső azonosító: 2026S0305
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Assurance "Responsabilité Civile "
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026S0305
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026S0305
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Marché de service d'assurance
Identifikatur intern: 2026S0305
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà
Interne identificatiecode: 2026S0305
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: Marché de service d'assurance
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026S0305
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026S0305
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor
2. Postopek
Postopek
Naslov: Marché de service d'assurance
Notranji identifikator: 2026S0305
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026S0305
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar