406028-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Малта – Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги – CT2163/2026 - Tender for the Provision of Operational Services for Service Users Residing in Birzebbuga falling under the remit of Aġenzija Sapport
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеCT2163/2026 - Tender for the Provision of Operational Services for Service Users Residing in Birzebbuga falling under the remit of Aġenzija Sapport
ОписаниеCT2163/2026 - Tender for the Provision of Operational Services for Service Users Residing in Birzebbuga falling under the remit of Aġenzija Sapport
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80000000 Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80500000 Услуги по обучение, 80510000 Услуги по специализирано обучение, 15894200 Приготвени ястия, 34115200 Моторни превозни средства за превоз на по-малко от десет пътника, 98513310 Услуги, предоставени от помощен персонал в домакинства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80000000 Vzdělávání a školení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 80500000 Školení, 80510000 Odborná školení, 15894200 Připravená jídla, 34115200 Motorová vozidla pro přepravu méně než 10 lidí, 98513310 Pomocnice v domácnosti
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80000000 Uddannelse og undervisning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 80500000 Uddannelsestilbud, 80510000 Specialuddannelse, 15894200 Tilberedte måltider, 34115200 Motorkøretøjer til befordring af færre end 10 personer, 98513310 Hjemmehjælp
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung, 80510000 Spezialausbildung, 15894200 Fertigmahlzeiten, 34115200 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Transport von weniger als 10 Personen, 98513310 Dienstleistungen von Haushaltshilfen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
406028-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80000000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης και επιμόρφωσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης, 80510000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης εμπειρογνωμόνων, 15894200 Έτοιμα γεύματα, 34115200 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα για τη μεταφορά κάτω των 10 ατόμων, 98513310 Υπηρεσίες οικιακής βοήθειας
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 80500000 Training services, 80510000 Specialist training services, 15894200 Prepared meals, 34115200 Motor vehicles for the transport of fewer than 10 persons, 98513310 Home-help services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80000000 Servicios de enseñanza y formación
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 80500000 Servicios de formación, 80510000 Servicios de formación especializada, 15894200 Comidas preparadas, 34115200 Vehículos de motor para el transporte de menos de diez personas, 98513310 Servicios de ayuda en tareas domésticas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
406028-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80500000 Koolitusteenused, 80510000 Spetsialistikoolitus, 15894200 Valmiseined, 34115200 Mootorsõidukid kuni 10 inimese veoks, 98513310 Koduabiteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
406028-2026 - Kilpailu
Malta – Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut – CT2163/2026 - Tender for the Provision of Operational Services for Service Users Residing in Birzebbuga falling under the remit of Aġenzija Sapport
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80000000 Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 80500000 Ammattikoulutuspalvelut, 80510000 Asiantuntijakoulutus, 15894200 Valmisateriat, 34115200 Alle 10 henkilön kuljetukseen tarkoitetut moottoriajoneuvot, 98513310 Kotiapupalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80000000 Services d'enseignement et de formation
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 80500000 Services de formation, 80510000 Services de formation spécialisée, 15894200 Repas préparés, 34115200 Véhicules à moteur pour le transport de moins de dix personnes, 98513310 Services d'aide à domicile
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80000000 Usluge obrazovanja i osposobljavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80500000 Usluge izobrazbe, 80510000 Usluge specijalističke izobrazbe, 15894200 Pripremljeni obroci, 34115200 Motorna vozila za prijevoz manje od 10 osoba, 98513310 Usluge pomoći u kući
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80000000 Izglītības un mācību pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 80500000 Mācību pakalpojumi, 80510000 Speciālistu mācību pakalpojumi, 15894200 Sagatavotas maltītes, 34115200 Mehāniskie transportlīdzekļi mazāk nekā 10 cilvēku pārvadāšanai, 98513310 Mājas palīdzības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80000000 Servizzi ta' edukazzjoni u taħriġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 80500000 Faċilitajjiet tat-taħriġ, 80510000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ speċjalizzat, 15894200 Ikliet ippreparati, 34115200 Vetturi bil-magna għat-trasportazzjoni ta' anqas minn 10 persuni, 98513310 Servizzi ta' għajnuna fid-djar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
406028-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 80500000 Utbildningstjänster, 80510000 Specialutbildning, 15894200 Färdiglagad mat, 34115200 Motorfordon för transport av färre än tio personer, 98513310 Hemhjälp
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001