See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Описание: Le présent marché à lots a pour objet la fourniture d'anti-infectieux, dans différents dosages et formes galéniques. Ces produits seront commandés pour HUmani s.c. - CHU de Charleroi-Chimay.
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33651100 Антибактериални средства за системна употреба
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Aciclovir injectable
Описание: Fourniture d'aciclovir injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282_1
Основна класификация (cpv): 33651400 Антивируси за системна употреба
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651100 Антибактериални средства за системна употреба, 33651000 Общи противовъзпалителни средства за системна употреба и ваксини
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Aciclovir per os
Описание: Fourniture d'aciclovir per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 2_2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Amikacine injectable
Описание: Fourniture d'amikacine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 3_3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651000 Общи противовъзпалителни средства за системна употреба и ваксини
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Amoxicilline per os
Описание: Fourniture d'amoxicilline per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 4_4
Основна класификация (cpv): 33651000 Общи противовъзпалителни средства за системна употреба и ваксини
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Amoxicilline sirop
Описание: Fourniture d'amoxicilline en sirop
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 5_5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Amoxicilline + acide clavulanique per os
Описание: Fourniture d'amoxicilline + acide clavulanique per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 6_6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Amoxicilline + acide clavulanique injectable
Описание: Fourniture d'amoxicilline + acide clavulanique injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 7_7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Amoxicilline + acide clavulanique sirop
Описание: Fourniture d'amoxicilline + acide clavulanique sirop
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 8_8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Anidulafungine injectable
Описание: Fourniture d'anidulafungine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 9_9
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651200 Антимикотични средства за системна употреба, 33651000 Общи противовъзпалителни средства за системна употреба и ваксини
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Описание: Fourniture d'atovaquone/Proguanil
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282_10
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Azithromycine per os
Описание: Fourniture d'azithromycine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 11_11
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Azithromycine sirop
Описание: Fourniture d'azithromycine sirop
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 12_12
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Benzylpenicilline G 2.000.000 et 5.000.000 UI/ml
Описание: Fourniture de Benzylpenicilline G 2.000.000 et 5.000.000 UI/ml
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 13_13
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651000 Общи противовъзпалителни средства за системна употреба и ваксини, 33651200 Антимикотични средства за системна употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: Caspofungine injectable
Описание: Fourniture de caspofungine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 14_14
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: Cefazoline injectable
Описание: Fourniture de céfazoline injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 15_15
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: Ceftazidime injectable
Описание: Fourniture de céftazidime injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 16_16
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: Ceftriaxone injectable
Описание: Fourniture de céftriaxone injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 17_17
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: Cefuroxime injectable
Описание: Fourniture du céfuroxime injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 18_18
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: Cefuroxime per os
Описание: Fourniture de céfuroxime per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 19_19
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Описание: Fourniture de ciprofloxacine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 20_20
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: Ciprofloxacine per os
Описание: Fourniture de ciprofloxacine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 21_21
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: Clarithromycine per os
Описание: Fourniture de clarithromycine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 22_22
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: Clarithromycine sirop
Описание: Fourniture de clarithromycine sirop
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 23_23
Обособена позиция: LOT-0024
Заглавие: Clindamycine injectable
Описание: Fourniture de clindamycine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 24_24
Обособена позиция: LOT-0025
Заглавие: Clindamycine per os
Описание: Fourniture de clindamycine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 25_25
Обособена позиция: LOT-0026
Заглавие: Doxycycline per os
Описание: Fourniture de doxycycline per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 26_26
Обособена позиция: LOT-0027
Заглавие: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Описание: Fourniture d'Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 27_27
Обособена позиция: LOT-0028
Заглавие: Flucloxacilline injectable
Описание: Fourniture de flucloxacilline injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 28_28
Обособена позиция: LOT-0029
Заглавие: Fluconazole per os
Описание: Fourniture de Fluconazole per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 29_29
Основна класификация (cpv): 33651200 Антимикотични средства за системна употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0030
Заглавие: Fluconazole injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Fluconazole injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 30_30
Обособена позиция: LOT-0031
Заглавие: Itraconazole per os
Описание: Fourniture d'Itraconazole per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 31_31
Обособена позиция: LOT-0032
Заглавие: Levofloxacine per os
Описание: Fourniture de Levofloxacine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 32_32
Обособена позиция: LOT-0033
Заглавие: Lévofloxacine injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Levofloxacine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282_33
Обособена позиция: LOT-0034
Заглавие: Linézolide per os
Описание: Fourniture de Linézolide per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 34_34
Обособена позиция: LOT-0035
Заглавие: Linézolide injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Linézolide injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 35_35
Обособена позиция: LOT-0036
Заглавие: Méropénem injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Méropénem injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 36_36
Обособена позиция: LOT-0037
Заглавие: Minocycline per os
Описание: Fourniture de Minocycline per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 37_37
Обособена позиция: LOT-0038
Заглавие: Moxifloxacine per os
Описание: Fourniture de Moxifloxacine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 38_38
Обособена позиция: LOT-0039
Заглавие: Moxifloxacine injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Moxifloxacine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 39_39
Обособена позиция: LOT-0040
Заглавие: Piperacilline + Tazobactam injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Piperacilline + Tazobactam injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 40_40
Обособена позиция: LOT-0041
Заглавие: Posaconazole per os
Описание: Fourniture de Posaconazole per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 41_41
Обособена позиция: LOT-0042
Заглавие: Rifaximine per os
Описание: Fourniture de Rifaximine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 42_42
Обособена позиция: LOT-0043
Заглавие: Sulfaméthoxazole + Triméthoprime per os
Описание: Fourniture de Sulfaméthoxazole + Triméthoprime per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 43_43
Обособена позиция: LOT-0044
Заглавие: Terbinafine per os
Описание: Fourniture de Terbinafine per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 44_44
Обособена позиция: LOT-0045
Заглавие: Tygecycline injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Tygecycline injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 45_45
Обособена позиция: LOT-0046
Заглавие: Valaciclovir per os
Описание: Fourniture de Valaciclovir per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 46_46
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651000 Общи противовъзпалителни средства за системна употреба и ваксини, 33651400 Антивируси за системна употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0047
Заглавие: Vancomycine injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Vancomycine injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 47_47
Обособена позиция: LOT-0048
Заглавие: Voriconazole per os
Описание: Fourniture de Voriconazole per os
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 48_48
Обособена позиция: LOT-0049
Заглавие: Voriconazole injectable
Описание: Fourniture de Voriconazole injectable
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Interní identifikátor: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33651100 Antibakteriální látky pro systémové použití
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Aciclovir injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282_1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33651400 Antivirotika pro systémové použití
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33651100 Antibakteriální látky pro systémové použití, 33651000 Antiinfektiva pro systémové užití a očkovací látky
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Aciclovir per os
Popis: Fourniture d'aciclovir per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 2_2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Amikacine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 3_3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva pro systémové užití a očkovací látky
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Amoxicilline per os
Popis: Fourniture d'amoxicilline per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 4_4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva pro systémové užití a očkovací látky
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Amoxicilline sirop
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 5_5
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 6_6
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 7_7
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 8_8
Část: LOT-0009
Název: Anidulafungine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 9_9
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika pro systémové použití, 33651000 Antiinfektiva pro systémové užití a očkovací látky
Část: LOT-0010
Název: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282_10
Část: LOT-0011
Název: Azithromycine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 11_11
Část: LOT-0012
Název: Azithromycine sirop
Popis: Fourniture d'azithromycine sirop
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 12_12
Část: LOT-0013
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 13_13
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva pro systémové užití a očkovací látky, 33651200 Antimykotika pro systémové použití
Část: LOT-0014
Název: Caspofungine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 14_14
Část: LOT-0015
Název: Cefazoline injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 15_15
Část: LOT-0016
Název: Ceftazidime injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 16_16
Část: LOT-0017
Název: Ceftriaxone injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 17_17
Část: LOT-0018
Název: Cefuroxime injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 18_18
Část: LOT-0019
Název: Cefuroxime per os
Popis: Fourniture de céfuroxime per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 19_19
Část: LOT-0020
Název: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 20_20
Část: LOT-0021
Název: Ciprofloxacine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 21_21
Část: LOT-0022
Název: Clarithromycine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 22_22
Část: LOT-0023
Název: Clarithromycine sirop
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 23_23
Část: LOT-0024
Název: Clindamycine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 24_24
Část: LOT-0025
Název: Clindamycine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 25_25
Část: LOT-0026
Název: Doxycycline per os
Popis: Fourniture de doxycycline per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 26_26
Část: LOT-0027
Název: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 27_27
Část: LOT-0028
Název: Flucloxacilline injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 28_28
Část: LOT-0029
Název: Fluconazole per os
Popis: Fourniture de Fluconazole per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 29_29
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika pro systémové použití
Část: LOT-0030
Název: Fluconazole injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 30_30
Část: LOT-0031
Název: Itraconazole per os
Popis: Fourniture d'Itraconazole per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 31_31
Část: LOT-0032
Název: Levofloxacine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 32_32
Část: LOT-0033
Název: Lévofloxacine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282_33
Část: LOT-0034
Název: Linézolide per os
Popis: Fourniture de Linézolide per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 34_34
Část: LOT-0035
Název: Linézolide injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 35_35
Část: LOT-0036
Název: Méropénem injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 36_36
Část: LOT-0037
Název: Minocycline per os
Popis: Fourniture de Minocycline per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 37_37
Část: LOT-0038
Název: Moxifloxacine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 38_38
Část: LOT-0039
Název: Moxifloxacine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 39_39
Část: LOT-0040
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 40_40
Část: LOT-0041
Název: Posaconazole per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 41_41
Část: LOT-0042
Název: Rifaximine per os
Popis: Fourniture de Rifaximine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 42_42
Část: LOT-0043
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 43_43
Část: LOT-0044
Název: Terbinafine per os
Popis: Fourniture de Terbinafine per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 44_44
Část: LOT-0045
Název: Tygecycline injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 45_45
Část: LOT-0046
Název: Valaciclovir per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 46_46
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva pro systémové užití a očkovací látky, 33651400 Antivirotika pro systémové použití
Část: LOT-0047
Název: Vancomycine injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 47_47
Část: LOT-0048
Název: Voriconazole per os
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 48_48
Část: LOT-0049
Název: Voriconazole injectable
Interní identifikátor: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Intern ID: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33651100 Antibakterielle midler til systemisk brug
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Aciclovir injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282_1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale midler til systemisk brug
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651100 Antibakterielle midler til systemisk brug, 33651000 Antiinfektiva til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Aciclovir per os
Beskrivelse: Fourniture d'aciclovir per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 2_2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Amikacine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 3_3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Amoxicilline per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 4_4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Amoxicilline sirop
Intern ID: 2026-0282 5_5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 2026-0282 6_6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 2026-0282 7_7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 2026-0282 8_8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: Anidulafungine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 9_9
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika til systemisk brug, 33651000 Antiinfektiva til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Intern ID: 2026-0282_10
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Titel: Azithromycine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 11_11
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Titel: Azithromycine sirop
Intern ID: 2026-0282 12_12
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Intern ID: 2026-0282 13_13
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva til systemisk brug, 33651200 Antimykotika til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Titel: Caspofungine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 14_14
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Titel: Cefazoline injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 15_15
Delkontrakt: LOT-0016
Titel: Ceftazidime injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 16_16
Delkontrakt: LOT-0017
Titel: Ceftriaxone injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 17_17
Delkontrakt: LOT-0018
Titel: Cefuroxime injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 18_18
Delkontrakt: LOT-0019
Titel: Cefuroxime per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 19_19
Delkontrakt: LOT-0020
Titel: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 20_20
Delkontrakt: LOT-0021
Titel: Ciprofloxacine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 21_21
Delkontrakt: LOT-0022
Titel: Clarithromycine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 22_22
Delkontrakt: LOT-0023
Titel: Clarithromycine sirop
Intern ID: 2026-0282 23_23
Delkontrakt: LOT-0024
Titel: Clindamycine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 24_24
Delkontrakt: LOT-0025
Titel: Clindamycine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 25_25
Delkontrakt: LOT-0026
Titel: Doxycycline per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 26_26
Delkontrakt: LOT-0027
Titel: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 27_27
Delkontrakt: LOT-0028
Titel: Flucloxacilline injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 28_28
Delkontrakt: LOT-0029
Titel: Fluconazole per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 29_29
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0030
Titel: Fluconazole injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 30_30
Delkontrakt: LOT-0031
Titel: Itraconazole per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 31_31
Delkontrakt: LOT-0032
Titel: Levofloxacine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 32_32
Delkontrakt: LOT-0033
Titel: Lévofloxacine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282_33
Delkontrakt: LOT-0034
Titel: Linézolide per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 34_34
Delkontrakt: LOT-0035
Titel: Linézolide injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 35_35
Delkontrakt: LOT-0036
Titel: Méropénem injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 36_36
Delkontrakt: LOT-0037
Titel: Minocycline per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 37_37
Delkontrakt: LOT-0038
Titel: Moxifloxacine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 38_38
Delkontrakt: LOT-0039
Titel: Moxifloxacine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 39_39
Delkontrakt: LOT-0040
Intern ID: 2026-0282 40_40
Delkontrakt: LOT-0041
Titel: Posaconazole per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 41_41
Delkontrakt: LOT-0042
Titel: Rifaximine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 42_42
Delkontrakt: LOT-0043
Intern ID: 2026-0282 43_43
Delkontrakt: LOT-0044
Titel: Terbinafine per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 44_44
Delkontrakt: LOT-0045
Titel: Tygecycline injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 45_45
Delkontrakt: LOT-0046
Titel: Valaciclovir per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 46_46
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva til systemisk brug, 33651400 Antivirale midler til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0047
Titel: Vancomycine injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 47_47
Delkontrakt: LOT-0048
Titel: Voriconazole per os
Intern ID: 2026-0282 48_48
Delkontrakt: LOT-0049
Titel: Voriconazole injectable
Intern ID: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33651100 Antibiotika zur systemischen Anwendung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282_1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale Mittel zur systemischen Anwendung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651100 Antibiotika zur systemischen Anwendung, 33651000 Antiinfektiva zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 2_2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 3_3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 4_4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 5_5
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 6_6
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 7_7
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 8_8
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 9_9
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika zur systemischen Anwendung, 33651000 Antiinfektiva zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282_10
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 11_11
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 12_12
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 13_13
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva zur systemischen Anwendung, 33651200 Antimykotika zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 14_14
Los: LOT-0015
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 15_15
Los: LOT-0016
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 16_16
Los: LOT-0017
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 17_17
Los: LOT-0018
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 18_18
Los: LOT-0019
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 19_19
Los: LOT-0020
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 20_20
Los: LOT-0021
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 21_21
Los: LOT-0022
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 22_22
Los: LOT-0023
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 23_23
Los: LOT-0024
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 24_24
Los: LOT-0025
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 25_25
Los: LOT-0026
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 26_26
Los: LOT-0027
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 27_27
Los: LOT-0028
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 28_28
Los: LOT-0029
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 29_29
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0030
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 30_30
Los: LOT-0031
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 31_31
Los: LOT-0032
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 32_32
Los: LOT-0033
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282_33
Los: LOT-0034
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 34_34
Los: LOT-0035
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 35_35
Los: LOT-0036
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 36_36
Los: LOT-0037
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 37_37
Los: LOT-0038
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 38_38
Los: LOT-0039
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 39_39
Los: LOT-0040
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 40_40
Los: LOT-0041
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 41_41
Los: LOT-0042
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 42_42
Los: LOT-0043
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 43_43
Los: LOT-0044
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 44_44
Los: LOT-0045
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 45_45
Los: LOT-0046
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 46_46
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfektiva zur systemischen Anwendung, 33651400 Antivirale Mittel zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0047
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 47_47
Los: LOT-0048
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 48_48
Los: LOT-0049
Interne Kennung: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651100 Αντιμικροβιακά συστηματικής χρήσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Aciclovir injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282_1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651400 Ιοστατικά συστηματικής χρήσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651100 Αντιμικροβιακά συστηματικής χρήσης, 33651000 Φάρμακα κατά των λοιξώξεων συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Aciclovir per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 2_2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Amikacine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 3_3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651000 Φάρμακα κατά των λοιξώξεων συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Amoxicilline per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 4_4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651000 Φάρμακα κατά των λοιξώξεων συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Amoxicilline sirop
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 5_5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 6_6
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 7_7
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 8_8
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Τίτλος: Anidulafungine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 9_9
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651200 Αντιμυκητιασικά συστηματικής χρήσης, 33651000 Φάρμακα κατά των λοιξώξεων συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Τίτλος: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282_10
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Τίτλος: Azithromycine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 11_11
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Τίτλος: Azithromycine sirop
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 12_12
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 13_13
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651000 Φάρμακα κατά των λοιξώξεων συστηματικής χρήσης, 33651200 Αντιμυκητιασικά συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Τίτλος: Caspofungine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 14_14
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Τίτλος: Cefazoline injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 15_15
Παρτίδα: LOT-0016
Τίτλος: Ceftazidime injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 16_16
Παρτίδα: LOT-0017
Τίτλος: Ceftriaxone injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 17_17
Παρτίδα: LOT-0018
Τίτλος: Cefuroxime injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 18_18
Παρτίδα: LOT-0019
Τίτλος: Cefuroxime per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 19_19
Παρτίδα: LOT-0020
Τίτλος: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 20_20
Παρτίδα: LOT-0021
Τίτλος: Ciprofloxacine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 21_21
Παρτίδα: LOT-0022
Τίτλος: Clarithromycine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 22_22
Παρτίδα: LOT-0023
Τίτλος: Clarithromycine sirop
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 23_23
Παρτίδα: LOT-0024
Τίτλος: Clindamycine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 24_24
Παρτίδα: LOT-0025
Τίτλος: Clindamycine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 25_25
Παρτίδα: LOT-0026
Τίτλος: Doxycycline per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 26_26
Παρτίδα: LOT-0027
Τίτλος: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 27_27
Παρτίδα: LOT-0028
Τίτλος: Flucloxacilline injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 28_28
Παρτίδα: LOT-0029
Τίτλος: Fluconazole per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 29_29
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651200 Αντιμυκητιασικά συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0030
Τίτλος: Fluconazole injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 30_30
Παρτίδα: LOT-0031
Τίτλος: Itraconazole per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 31_31
Παρτίδα: LOT-0032
Τίτλος: Levofloxacine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 32_32
Παρτίδα: LOT-0033
Τίτλος: Lévofloxacine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282_33
Παρτίδα: LOT-0034
Τίτλος: Linézolide per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 34_34
Παρτίδα: LOT-0035
Τίτλος: Linézolide injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 35_35
Παρτίδα: LOT-0036
Τίτλος: Méropénem injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 36_36
Παρτίδα: LOT-0037
Τίτλος: Minocycline per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 37_37
Παρτίδα: LOT-0038
Τίτλος: Moxifloxacine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 38_38
Παρτίδα: LOT-0039
Τίτλος: Moxifloxacine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 39_39
Παρτίδα: LOT-0040
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 40_40
Παρτίδα: LOT-0041
Τίτλος: Posaconazole per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 41_41
Παρτίδα: LOT-0042
Τίτλος: Rifaximine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 42_42
Παρτίδα: LOT-0043
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 43_43
Παρτίδα: LOT-0044
Τίτλος: Terbinafine per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 44_44
Παρτίδα: LOT-0045
Τίτλος: Tygecycline injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 45_45
Παρτίδα: LOT-0046
Τίτλος: Valaciclovir per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 46_46
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651000 Φάρμακα κατά των λοιξώξεων συστηματικής χρήσης, 33651400 Ιοστατικά συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0047
Τίτλος: Vancomycine injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 47_47
Παρτίδα: LOT-0048
Τίτλος: Voriconazole per os
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 48_48
Παρτίδα: LOT-0049
Τίτλος: Voriconazole injectable
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0282 49_49
Title: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Aciclovir injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282_1
Main classification (cpv): 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use
Additional classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33651000 General anti-infectives for systemic use and vaccines
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Aciclovir per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 2_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Amikacine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 3_3
Additional classification (cpv): 33651000 General anti-infectives for systemic use and vaccines
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Amoxicilline per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 4_4
Main classification (cpv): 33651000 General anti-infectives for systemic use and vaccines
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Amoxicilline sirop
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 5_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 6_6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 7_7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 8_8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Anidulafungine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 9_9
Additional classification (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use, 33651000 General anti-infectives for systemic use and vaccines
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Internal identifier: 2026-0282_10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Azithromycine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 11_11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Azithromycine sirop
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 12_12
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 13_13
Additional classification (cpv): 33651000 General anti-infectives for systemic use and vaccines, 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Caspofungine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 14_14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Cefazoline injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 15_15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Ceftazidime injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 16_16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Ceftriaxone injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 17_17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Cefuroxime injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 18_18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Cefuroxime per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 19_19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 20_20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Ciprofloxacine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 21_21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Clarithromycine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 22_22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Clarithromycine sirop
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 23_23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Clindamycine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 24_24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Clindamycine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 25_25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Doxycycline per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 26_26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 27_27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Flucloxacilline injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 28_28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Fluconazole per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 29_29
Main classification (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Fluconazole injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 30_30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Itraconazole per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 31_31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Levofloxacine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 32_32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Lévofloxacine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282_33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Linézolide per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 34_34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Linézolide injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 35_35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Méropénem injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 36_36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Minocycline per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 37_37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Moxifloxacine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 38_38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Moxifloxacine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 39_39
Lot: LOT-0040
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 40_40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Posaconazole per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 41_41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Rifaximine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 42_42
Lot: LOT-0043
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 43_43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Terbinafine per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 44_44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Tygecycline injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 45_45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Valaciclovir per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 46_46
Additional classification (cpv): 33651000 General anti-infectives for systemic use and vaccines, 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Vancomycine injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 47_47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Voriconazole per os
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 48_48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Voriconazole injectable
Internal identifier: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Identificador interno: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos para uso sistémico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Aciclovir injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282_1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33651400 Antivirales para uso sistémico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos para uso sistémico, 33651000 Antiinfecciosos generales para uso sistémico, vacunas
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Aciclovir per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 2_2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Amikacine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 3_3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecciosos generales para uso sistémico, vacunas
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Amoxicilline per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 4_4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecciosos generales para uso sistémico, vacunas
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Amoxicilline sirop
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 5_5
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 6_6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 7_7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 8_8
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: Anidulafungine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 9_9
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos para uso sistémico, 33651000 Antiinfecciosos generales para uso sistémico, vacunas
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Identificador interno: 2026-0282_10
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: Azithromycine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 11_11
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: Azithromycine sirop
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 12_12
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 13_13
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecciosos generales para uso sistémico, vacunas, 33651200 Antimicóticos para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0014
Título: Caspofungine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 14_14
Lote: LOT-0015
Título: Cefazoline injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 15_15
Lote: LOT-0016
Título: Ceftazidime injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 16_16
Lote: LOT-0017
Título: Ceftriaxone injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 17_17
Lote: LOT-0018
Título: Cefuroxime injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 18_18
Lote: LOT-0019
Título: Cefuroxime per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 19_19
Lote: LOT-0020
Título: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 20_20
Lote: LOT-0021
Título: Ciprofloxacine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 21_21
Lote: LOT-0022
Título: Clarithromycine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 22_22
Lote: LOT-0023
Título: Clarithromycine sirop
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 23_23
Lote: LOT-0024
Título: Clindamycine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 24_24
Lote: LOT-0025
Título: Clindamycine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 25_25
Lote: LOT-0026
Título: Doxycycline per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 26_26
Lote: LOT-0027
Título: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 27_27
Lote: LOT-0028
Título: Flucloxacilline injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 28_28
Lote: LOT-0029
Título: Fluconazole per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 29_29
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0030
Título: Fluconazole injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 30_30
Lote: LOT-0031
Título: Itraconazole per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 31_31
Lote: LOT-0032
Título: Levofloxacine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 32_32
Lote: LOT-0033
Título: Lévofloxacine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282_33
Lote: LOT-0034
Título: Linézolide per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 34_34
Lote: LOT-0035
Título: Linézolide injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 35_35
Lote: LOT-0036
Título: Méropénem injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 36_36
Lote: LOT-0037
Título: Minocycline per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 37_37
Lote: LOT-0038
Título: Moxifloxacine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 38_38
Lote: LOT-0039
Título: Moxifloxacine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 39_39
Lote: LOT-0040
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 40_40
Lote: LOT-0041
Título: Posaconazole per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 41_41
Lote: LOT-0042
Título: Rifaximine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 42_42
Lote: LOT-0043
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 43_43
Lote: LOT-0044
Título: Terbinafine per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 44_44
Lote: LOT-0045
Título: Tygecycline injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 45_45
Lote: LOT-0046
Título: Valaciclovir per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 46_46
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecciosos generales para uso sistémico, vacunas, 33651400 Antivirales para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0047
Título: Vancomycine injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 47_47
Lote: LOT-0048
Título: Voriconazole per os
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 48_48
Lote: LOT-0049
Título: Voriconazole injectable
Identificador interno: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Aciclovir injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282_1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Aciclovir per os
Cur síos: Fourniture d'aciclovir per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 2_2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Amikacine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 3_3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Amoxicilline per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 4_4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Amoxicilline sirop
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 5_5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 6_6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 7_7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 8_8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: Anidulafungine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 9_9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282_10
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Teideal: Azithromycine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 11_11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: Azithromycine sirop
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 12_12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 13_13
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Teideal: Caspofungine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 14_14
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Teideal: Cefazoline injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 15_15
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Teideal: Ceftazidime injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 16_16
Luchtóg: LOT-0017
Teideal: Ceftriaxone injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 17_17
Luchtóg: LOT-0018
Teideal: Cefuroxime injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 18_18
Luchtóg: LOT-0019
Teideal: Cefuroxime per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 19_19
Luchtóg: LOT-0020
Teideal: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 20_20
Luchtóg: LOT-0021
Teideal: Ciprofloxacine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 21_21
Luchtóg: LOT-0022
Teideal: Clarithromycine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 22_22
Luchtóg: LOT-0023
Teideal: Clarithromycine sirop
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 23_23
Luchtóg: LOT-0024
Teideal: Clindamycine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 24_24
Luchtóg: LOT-0025
Teideal: Clindamycine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 25_25
Luchtóg: LOT-0026
Teideal: Doxycycline per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 26_26
Luchtóg: LOT-0027
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 27_27
Luchtóg: LOT-0028
Teideal: Flucloxacilline injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 28_28
Luchtóg: LOT-0029
Teideal: Fluconazole per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 29_29
Luchtóg: LOT-0030
Teideal: Fluconazole injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 30_30
Luchtóg: LOT-0031
Teideal: Itraconazole per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 31_31
Luchtóg: LOT-0032
Teideal: Levofloxacine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 32_32
Luchtóg: LOT-0033
Teideal: Lévofloxacine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282_33
Luchtóg: LOT-0034
Teideal: Linézolide per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 34_34
Luchtóg: LOT-0035
Teideal: Linézolide injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 35_35
Luchtóg: LOT-0036
Teideal: Méropénem injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 36_36
Luchtóg: LOT-0037
Teideal: Minocycline per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 37_37
Luchtóg: LOT-0038
Teideal: Moxifloxacine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 38_38
Luchtóg: LOT-0039
Teideal: Moxifloxacine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 39_39
Luchtóg: LOT-0040
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 40_40
Luchtóg: LOT-0041
Teideal: Posaconazole per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 41_41
Luchtóg: LOT-0042
Teideal: Rifaximine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 42_42
Luchtóg: LOT-0043
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 43_43
Luchtóg: LOT-0044
Teideal: Terbinafine per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 44_44
Luchtóg: LOT-0045
Teideal: Tygecycline injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 45_45
Luchtóg: LOT-0046
Teideal: Valaciclovir per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 46_46
Luchtóg: LOT-0047
Teideal: Vancomycine injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 47_47
Luchtóg: LOT-0048
Teideal: Voriconazole per os
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 48_48
Luchtóg: LOT-0049
Teideal: Voriconazole injectable
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651100 Antibakterijski lijekovi za sustavnu primjenu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Aciclovir injectable
Opis: Fourniture d'aciclovir injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282_1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651400 Lijekovi za sustavno liječenje virusnih infekcija
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651100 Antibakterijski lijekovi za sustavnu primjenu, 33651000 Opća protuupalna sredstva za sustavno liječenje i cjepiva
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Aciclovir per os
Opis: Fourniture d'aciclovir per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 2_2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Amikacine injectable
Opis: Fourniture d'amikacine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 3_3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651000 Opća protuupalna sredstva za sustavno liječenje i cjepiva
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Amoxicilline per os
Opis: Fourniture d'amoxicilline per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 4_4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651000 Opća protuupalna sredstva za sustavno liječenje i cjepiva
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Amoxicilline sirop
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 5_5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 6_6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 7_7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 8_8
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: Anidulafungine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 9_9
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651200 Antimiotici za sustavno liječenje, 33651000 Opća protuupalna sredstva za sustavno liječenje i cjepiva
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Opis: Fourniture d'atovaquone/Proguanil
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282_10
Grupa: LOT-0011
Naslov: Azithromycine per os
Opis: Fourniture d'azithromycine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 11_11
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: Azithromycine sirop
Opis: Fourniture d'azithromycine sirop
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 12_12
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 13_13
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651000 Opća protuupalna sredstva za sustavno liječenje i cjepiva, 33651200 Antimiotici za sustavno liječenje
Grupa: LOT-0014
Naslov: Caspofungine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 14_14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Naslov: Cefazoline injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 15_15
Grupa: LOT-0016
Naslov: Ceftazidime injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 16_16
Grupa: LOT-0017
Naslov: Ceftriaxone injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 17_17
Grupa: LOT-0018
Naslov: Cefuroxime injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 18_18
Grupa: LOT-0019
Naslov: Cefuroxime per os
Opis: Fourniture de céfuroxime per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 19_19
Grupa: LOT-0020
Naslov: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 20_20
Grupa: LOT-0021
Naslov: Ciprofloxacine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 21_21
Grupa: LOT-0022
Naslov: Clarithromycine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 22_22
Grupa: LOT-0023
Naslov: Clarithromycine sirop
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 23_23
Grupa: LOT-0024
Naslov: Clindamycine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 24_24
Grupa: LOT-0025
Naslov: Clindamycine per os
Opis: Fourniture de clindamycine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 25_25
Grupa: LOT-0026
Naslov: Doxycycline per os
Opis: Fourniture de doxycycline per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 26_26
Grupa: LOT-0027
Naslov: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 27_27
Grupa: LOT-0028
Naslov: Flucloxacilline injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 28_28
Grupa: LOT-0029
Naslov: Fluconazole per os
Opis: Fourniture de Fluconazole per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 29_29
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651200 Antimiotici za sustavno liječenje
Grupa: LOT-0030
Naslov: Fluconazole injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 30_30
Grupa: LOT-0031
Naslov: Itraconazole per os
Opis: Fourniture d'Itraconazole per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 31_31
Grupa: LOT-0032
Naslov: Levofloxacine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 32_32
Grupa: LOT-0033
Naslov: Lévofloxacine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282_33
Grupa: LOT-0034
Naslov: Linézolide per os
Opis: Fourniture de Linézolide per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 34_34
Grupa: LOT-0035
Naslov: Linézolide injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 35_35
Grupa: LOT-0036
Naslov: Méropénem injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 36_36
Grupa: LOT-0037
Naslov: Minocycline per os
Opis: Fourniture de Minocycline per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 37_37
Grupa: LOT-0038
Naslov: Moxifloxacine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 38_38
Grupa: LOT-0039
Naslov: Moxifloxacine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 39_39
Grupa: LOT-0040
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 40_40
Grupa: LOT-0041
Naslov: Posaconazole per os
Opis: Fourniture de Posaconazole per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 41_41
Grupa: LOT-0042
Naslov: Rifaximine per os
Opis: Fourniture de Rifaximine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 42_42
Grupa: LOT-0043
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 43_43
Grupa: LOT-0044
Naslov: Terbinafine per os
Opis: Fourniture de Terbinafine per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 44_44
Grupa: LOT-0045
Naslov: Tygecycline injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 45_45
Grupa: LOT-0046
Naslov: Valaciclovir per os
Opis: Fourniture de Valaciclovir per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 46_46
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651000 Opća protuupalna sredstva za sustavno liječenje i cjepiva, 33651400 Lijekovi za sustavno liječenje virusnih infekcija
Grupa: LOT-0047
Naslov: Vancomycine injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 47_47
Grupa: LOT-0048
Naslov: Voriconazole per os
Opis: Fourniture de Voriconazole per os
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 48_48
Grupa: LOT-0049
Naslov: Voriconazole injectable
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33651100 Antibatterici per uso sistemico
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Aciclovir injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282_1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33651400 Antivirali per uso sistemico
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651100 Antibatterici per uso sistemico, 33651000 Antinfettivi generali per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Aciclovir per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 2_2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Amikacine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 3_3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651000 Antinfettivi generali per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Amoxicilline per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 4_4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33651000 Antinfettivi generali per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Amoxicilline sirop
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 5_5
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 6_6
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 7_7
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 8_8
Lotto: LOT-0009
Titolo: Anidulafungine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 9_9
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651200 Antimicotici per uso sistemico, 33651000 Antinfettivi generali per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282_10
Lotto: LOT-0011
Titolo: Azithromycine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 11_11
Lotto: LOT-0012
Titolo: Azithromycine sirop
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 12_12
Lotto: LOT-0013
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 13_13
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651000 Antinfettivi generali per uso sistemico, 33651200 Antimicotici per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0014
Titolo: Caspofungine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 14_14
Lotto: LOT-0015
Titolo: Cefazoline injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 15_15
Lotto: LOT-0016
Titolo: Ceftazidime injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 16_16
Lotto: LOT-0017
Titolo: Ceftriaxone injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 17_17
Lotto: LOT-0018
Titolo: Cefuroxime injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 18_18
Lotto: LOT-0019
Titolo: Cefuroxime per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 19_19
Lotto: LOT-0020
Titolo: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 20_20
Lotto: LOT-0021
Titolo: Ciprofloxacine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 21_21
Lotto: LOT-0022
Titolo: Clarithromycine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 22_22
Lotto: LOT-0023
Titolo: Clarithromycine sirop
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 23_23
Lotto: LOT-0024
Titolo: Clindamycine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 24_24
Lotto: LOT-0025
Titolo: Clindamycine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 25_25
Lotto: LOT-0026
Titolo: Doxycycline per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 26_26
Lotto: LOT-0027
Titolo: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 27_27
Lotto: LOT-0028
Titolo: Flucloxacilline injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 28_28
Lotto: LOT-0029
Titolo: Fluconazole per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 29_29
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33651200 Antimicotici per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0030
Titolo: Fluconazole injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 30_30
Lotto: LOT-0031
Titolo: Itraconazole per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 31_31
Lotto: LOT-0032
Titolo: Levofloxacine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 32_32
Lotto: LOT-0033
Titolo: Lévofloxacine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282_33
Lotto: LOT-0034
Titolo: Linézolide per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 34_34
Lotto: LOT-0035
Titolo: Linézolide injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 35_35
Lotto: LOT-0036
Titolo: Méropénem injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 36_36
Lotto: LOT-0037
Titolo: Minocycline per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 37_37
Lotto: LOT-0038
Titolo: Moxifloxacine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 38_38
Lotto: LOT-0039
Titolo: Moxifloxacine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 39_39
Lotto: LOT-0040
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 40_40
Lotto: LOT-0041
Titolo: Posaconazole per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 41_41
Lotto: LOT-0042
Titolo: Rifaximine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 42_42
Lotto: LOT-0043
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 43_43
Lotto: LOT-0044
Titolo: Terbinafine per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 44_44
Lotto: LOT-0045
Titolo: Tygecycline injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 45_45
Lotto: LOT-0046
Titolo: Valaciclovir per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 46_46
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651000 Antinfettivi generali per uso sistemico, 33651400 Antivirali per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0047
Titolo: Vancomycine injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 47_47
Lotto: LOT-0048
Titolo: Voriconazole per os
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 48_48
Lotto: LOT-0049
Titolo: Voriconazole injectable
Identificativo interno: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Vidaus identifikatorius: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33651100 Sistemiškai veikiantys antibakteriniai vaistai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Aciclovir injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282_1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33651400 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešvirusiniai vaistai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33651100 Sistemiškai veikiantys antibakteriniai vaistai, 33651000 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešinfekciniai vaistai ir vakcinos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Aciclovir per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 2_2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Amikacine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 3_3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33651000 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešinfekciniai vaistai ir vakcinos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Amoxicilline per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 4_4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33651000 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešinfekciniai vaistai ir vakcinos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Amoxicilline sirop
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 5_5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 6_6
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 7_7
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 8_8
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pavadinimas: Anidulafungine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 9_9
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33651200 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešgrybeliniai vaistai, 33651000 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešinfekciniai vaistai ir vakcinos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Pavadinimas: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282_10
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pavadinimas: Azithromycine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 11_11
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Pavadinimas: Azithromycine sirop
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 12_12
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 13_13
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33651000 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešinfekciniai vaistai ir vakcinos, 33651200 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešgrybeliniai vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Pavadinimas: Caspofungine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 14_14
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Pavadinimas: Cefazoline injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 15_15
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Pavadinimas: Ceftazidime injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 16_16
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0017
Pavadinimas: Ceftriaxone injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 17_17
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0018
Pavadinimas: Cefuroxime injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 18_18
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0019
Pavadinimas: Cefuroxime per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 19_19
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0020
Pavadinimas: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 20_20
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0021
Pavadinimas: Ciprofloxacine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 21_21
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0022
Pavadinimas: Clarithromycine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 22_22
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0023
Pavadinimas: Clarithromycine sirop
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 23_23
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0024
Pavadinimas: Clindamycine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 24_24
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0025
Pavadinimas: Clindamycine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 25_25
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0026
Pavadinimas: Doxycycline per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 26_26
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0027
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 27_27
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0028
Pavadinimas: Flucloxacilline injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 28_28
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0029
Pavadinimas: Fluconazole per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 29_29
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33651200 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešgrybeliniai vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0030
Pavadinimas: Fluconazole injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 30_30
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0031
Pavadinimas: Itraconazole per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 31_31
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0032
Pavadinimas: Levofloxacine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 32_32
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0033
Pavadinimas: Lévofloxacine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282_33
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0034
Pavadinimas: Linézolide per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 34_34
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0035
Pavadinimas: Linézolide injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 35_35
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0036
Pavadinimas: Méropénem injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 36_36
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0037
Pavadinimas: Minocycline per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 37_37
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0038
Pavadinimas: Moxifloxacine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 38_38
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0039
Pavadinimas: Moxifloxacine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 39_39
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0040
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 40_40
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0041
Pavadinimas: Posaconazole per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 41_41
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0042
Pavadinimas: Rifaximine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 42_42
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0043
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 43_43
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0044
Pavadinimas: Terbinafine per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 44_44
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0045
Pavadinimas: Tygecycline injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 45_45
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0046
Pavadinimas: Valaciclovir per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 46_46
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33651000 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešinfekciniai vaistai ir vakcinos, 33651400 Sistemiškai veikiantys priešvirusiniai vaistai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0047
Pavadinimas: Vancomycine injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 47_47
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0048
Pavadinimas: Voriconazole per os
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 48_48
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0049
Pavadinimas: Voriconazole injectable
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Identifikatur intern: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33651100 Anti batterjali għall-użu sistematiku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Aciclovir injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282_1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33651400 Anti virali għall-użu sistematiku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33651100 Anti batterjali għall-użu sistematiku, 33651000 Anti-infettivi ġenerali għall-użu sistematiku, u vaċċini
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Aciclovir per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 2_2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Amikacine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 3_3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infettivi ġenerali għall-użu sistematiku, u vaċċini
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Amoxicilline per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 4_4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infettivi ġenerali għall-użu sistematiku, u vaċċini
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Amoxicilline sirop
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 5_5
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 6_6
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 7_7
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 8_8
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: Anidulafungine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 9_9
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33651200 Anti mikotiċi għall-użu sistematiku, 33651000 Anti-infettivi ġenerali għall-użu sistematiku, u vaċċini
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282_10
Lott: LOT-0011
Titlu: Azithromycine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 11_11
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: Azithromycine sirop
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 12_12
Lott: LOT-0013
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 13_13
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infettivi ġenerali għall-użu sistematiku, u vaċċini, 33651200 Anti mikotiċi għall-użu sistematiku
Lott: LOT-0014
Titlu: Caspofungine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 14_14
Lott: LOT-0015
Titlu: Cefazoline injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 15_15
Lott: LOT-0016
Titlu: Ceftazidime injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 16_16
Lott: LOT-0017
Titlu: Ceftriaxone injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 17_17
Lott: LOT-0018
Titlu: Cefuroxime injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 18_18
Lott: LOT-0019
Titlu: Cefuroxime per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 19_19
Lott: LOT-0020
Titlu: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 20_20
Lott: LOT-0021
Titlu: Ciprofloxacine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 21_21
Lott: LOT-0022
Titlu: Clarithromycine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 22_22
Lott: LOT-0023
Titlu: Clarithromycine sirop
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 23_23
Lott: LOT-0024
Titlu: Clindamycine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 24_24
Lott: LOT-0025
Titlu: Clindamycine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 25_25
Lott: LOT-0026
Titlu: Doxycycline per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 26_26
Lott: LOT-0027
Titlu: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 27_27
Lott: LOT-0028
Titlu: Flucloxacilline injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 28_28
Lott: LOT-0029
Titlu: Fluconazole per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 29_29
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33651200 Anti mikotiċi għall-użu sistematiku
Lott: LOT-0030
Titlu: Fluconazole injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 30_30
Lott: LOT-0031
Titlu: Itraconazole per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 31_31
Lott: LOT-0032
Titlu: Levofloxacine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 32_32
Lott: LOT-0033
Titlu: Lévofloxacine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282_33
Lott: LOT-0034
Titlu: Linézolide per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 34_34
Lott: LOT-0035
Titlu: Linézolide injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 35_35
Lott: LOT-0036
Titlu: Méropénem injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 36_36
Lott: LOT-0037
Titlu: Minocycline per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 37_37
Lott: LOT-0038
Titlu: Moxifloxacine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 38_38
Lott: LOT-0039
Titlu: Moxifloxacine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 39_39
Lott: LOT-0040
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 40_40
Lott: LOT-0041
Titlu: Posaconazole per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 41_41
Lott: LOT-0042
Titlu: Rifaximine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 42_42
Lott: LOT-0043
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 43_43
Lott: LOT-0044
Titlu: Terbinafine per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 44_44
Lott: LOT-0045
Titlu: Tygecycline injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 45_45
Lott: LOT-0046
Titlu: Valaciclovir per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 46_46
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infettivi ġenerali għall-użu sistematiku, u vaċċini, 33651400 Anti virali għall-użu sistematiku
Lott: LOT-0047
Titlu: Vancomycine injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 47_47
Lott: LOT-0048
Titlu: Voriconazole per os
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 48_48
Lott: LOT-0049
Titlu: Voriconazole injectable
Identifikatur intern: 2026-0282 49_49
Interne identificatiecode: PPP0L1-38777/6305/2026-0282
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33651100 Antibacteriële middelen voor systemisch gebruik
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282_1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651100 Antibacteriële middelen voor systemisch gebruik, 33651000 Algemene infectiewerende middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 2_2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 3_3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651000 Algemene infectiewerende middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 4_4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33651000 Algemene infectiewerende middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 5_5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 6_6
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 7_7
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 8_8
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 9_9
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotica voor systemisch gebruik, 33651000 Algemene infectiewerende middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282_10
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 11_11
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 12_12
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 13_13
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651000 Algemene infectiewerende middelen voor systemisch gebruik, 33651200 Antimycotica voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 14_14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 15_15
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 16_16
Perceel: LOT-0017
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 17_17
Perceel: LOT-0018
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 18_18
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 19_19
Perceel: LOT-0020
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 20_20
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 21_21
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 22_22
Perceel: LOT-0023
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 23_23
Perceel: LOT-0024
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 24_24
Perceel: LOT-0025
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 25_25
Perceel: LOT-0026
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 26_26
Perceel: LOT-0027
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 27_27
Perceel: LOT-0028
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 28_28
Perceel: LOT-0029
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 29_29
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotica voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0030
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 30_30
Perceel: LOT-0031
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 31_31
Perceel: LOT-0032
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 32_32
Perceel: LOT-0033
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282_33
Perceel: LOT-0034
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 34_34
Perceel: LOT-0035
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 35_35
Perceel: LOT-0036
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 36_36
Perceel: LOT-0037
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 37_37
Perceel: LOT-0038
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 38_38
Perceel: LOT-0039
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 39_39
Perceel: LOT-0040
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 40_40
Perceel: LOT-0041
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 41_41
Perceel: LOT-0042
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 42_42
Perceel: LOT-0043
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 43_43
Perceel: LOT-0044
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 44_44
Perceel: LOT-0045
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 45_45
Perceel: LOT-0046
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 46_46
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651000 Algemene infectiewerende middelen voor systemisch gebruik, 33651400 Antivirale middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0047
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 47_47
Perceel: LOT-0048
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 48_48
Perceel: LOT-0049
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos de uso sistémico
Classificação principal (cpv): 33651400 Antivíricos de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos de uso sistémico, 33651000 Anti-infecciosos gerais de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infecciosos gerais de uso sistémico
Classificação principal (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infecciosos gerais de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos de uso sistémico, 33651000 Anti-infecciosos gerais de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infecciosos gerais de uso sistémico, 33651200 Antimicóticos de uso sistémico
Classificação principal (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651000 Anti-infecciosos gerais de uso sistémico, 33651400 Antivíricos de uso sistémico
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterieni pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282_1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale pentru uz sistemic
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterieni pentru uz sistemic, 33651000 Antiinfecţioase generale pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 2_2
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 3_3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecţioase generale pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 4_4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecţioase generale pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 5_5
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 6_6
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 7_7
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 8_8
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 9_9
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651200 Antimicotice pentru uz sistemic, 33651000 Antiinfecţioase generale pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282_10
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 11_11
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 12_12
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 13_13
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecţioase generale pentru uz sistemic, 33651200 Antimicotice pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 14_14
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 15_15
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 16_16
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 17_17
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 18_18
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 19_19
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 20_20
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 21_21
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 22_22
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 23_23
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 24_24
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 25_25
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 26_26
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 27_27
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 28_28
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 29_29
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33651200 Antimicotice pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 30_30
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 31_31
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 32_32
Identificator intern: 2026-0282_33
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 34_34
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 35_35
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 36_36
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 37_37
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 38_38
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 39_39
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 40_40
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 41_41
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 42_42
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 43_43
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 44_44
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 45_45
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 46_46
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651000 Antiinfecţioase generale pentru uz sistemic, 33651400 Antivirale pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 47_47
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 48_48
Identificator intern: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: ANTI-INFECTIEUX 2026-2030
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33651100 Látky ničiace baktérie na systémové použitie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Aciclovir injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282_1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33651400 Antivírusové prostriedky na systémové použitie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651100 Látky ničiace baktérie na systémové použitie, 33651000 Všeobecné antiinfekčné látky na systémové použitie a očkovacie látky
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Aciclovir per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 2_2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Amikacine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 3_3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651000 Všeobecné antiinfekčné látky na systémové použitie a očkovacie látky
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Amoxicilline per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 4_4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33651000 Všeobecné antiinfekčné látky na systémové použitie a očkovacie látky
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Amoxicilline sirop
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 5_5
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 6_6
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 7_7
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 8_8
Časť: LOT-0009
Názov: Anidulafungine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 9_9
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotiká na systémové použitie, 33651000 Všeobecné antiinfekčné látky na systémové použitie a očkovacie látky
Časť: LOT-0010
Názov: Atovaquone/ Proguanil
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282_10
Časť: LOT-0011
Názov: Azithromycine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 11_11
Časť: LOT-0012
Názov: Azithromycine sirop
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 12_12
Časť: LOT-0013
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 13_13
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651000 Všeobecné antiinfekčné látky na systémové použitie a očkovacie látky, 33651200 Antimykotiká na systémové použitie
Časť: LOT-0014
Názov: Caspofungine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 14_14
Časť: LOT-0015
Názov: Cefazoline injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 15_15
Časť: LOT-0016
Názov: Ceftazidime injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 16_16
Časť: LOT-0017
Názov: Ceftriaxone injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 17_17
Časť: LOT-0018
Názov: Cefuroxime injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 18_18
Časť: LOT-0019
Názov: Cefuroxime per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 19_19
Časť: LOT-0020
Názov: Ciprofloxacine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 20_20
Časť: LOT-0021
Názov: Ciprofloxacine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 21_21
Časť: LOT-0022
Názov: Clarithromycine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 22_22
Časť: LOT-0023
Názov: Clarithromycine sirop
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 23_23
Časť: LOT-0024
Názov: Clindamycine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 24_24
Časť: LOT-0025
Názov: Clindamycine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 25_25
Časť: LOT-0026
Názov: Doxycycline per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 26_26
Časť: LOT-0027
Názov: Emtricitabine/ Tenofovir per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 27_27
Časť: LOT-0028
Názov: Flucloxacilline injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 28_28
Časť: LOT-0029
Názov: Fluconazole per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 29_29
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotiká na systémové použitie
Časť: LOT-0030
Názov: Fluconazole injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 30_30
Časť: LOT-0031
Názov: Itraconazole per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 31_31
Časť: LOT-0032
Názov: Levofloxacine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 32_32
Časť: LOT-0033
Názov: Lévofloxacine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282_33
Časť: LOT-0034
Názov: Linézolide per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 34_34
Časť: LOT-0035
Názov: Linézolide injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 35_35
Časť: LOT-0036
Názov: Méropénem injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 36_36
Časť: LOT-0037
Názov: Minocycline per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 37_37
Časť: LOT-0038
Názov: Moxifloxacine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 38_38
Časť: LOT-0039
Názov: Moxifloxacine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 39_39
Časť: LOT-0040
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 40_40
Časť: LOT-0041
Názov: Posaconazole per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 41_41
Časť: LOT-0042
Názov: Rifaximine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 42_42
Časť: LOT-0043
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 43_43
Časť: LOT-0044
Názov: Terbinafine per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 44_44
Časť: LOT-0045
Názov: Tygecycline injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 45_45
Časť: LOT-0046
Názov: Valaciclovir per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 46_46
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651000 Všeobecné antiinfekčné látky na systémové použitie a očkovacie látky, 33651400 Antivírusové prostriedky na systémové použitie
Časť: LOT-0047
Názov: Vancomycine injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 47_47
Časť: LOT-0048
Názov: Voriconazole per os
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 48_48
Časť: LOT-0049
Názov: Voriconazole injectable
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0282 49_49
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33651100 Zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje bakterijskih infekcij
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282_1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33651400 Zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje virusnih infekcij
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651100 Zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje bakterijskih infekcij, 33651000 Splošna zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje infekcij in cepiva
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 2_2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 3_3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651000 Splošna zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje infekcij in cepiva
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 4_4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33651000 Splošna zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje infekcij in cepiva
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 5_5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 6_6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 7_7
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 8_8
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 9_9
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651200 Antimikotiki za sistemsko zdravljenje, 33651000 Splošna zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje infekcij in cepiva
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282_10
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 11_11
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 12_12
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 13_13
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651000 Splošna zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje infekcij in cepiva, 33651200 Antimikotiki za sistemsko zdravljenje
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 14_14
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 15_15
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 16_16
Sklop: LOT-0017
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 17_17
Sklop: LOT-0018
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 18_18
Sklop: LOT-0019
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 19_19
Sklop: LOT-0020
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 20_20
Sklop: LOT-0021
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 21_21
Sklop: LOT-0022
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 22_22
Sklop: LOT-0023
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 23_23
Sklop: LOT-0024
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 24_24
Sklop: LOT-0025
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 25_25
Sklop: LOT-0026
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 26_26
Sklop: LOT-0027
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 27_27
Sklop: LOT-0028
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 28_28
Sklop: LOT-0029
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 29_29
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33651200 Antimikotiki za sistemsko zdravljenje
Sklop: LOT-0030
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 30_30
Sklop: LOT-0031
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 31_31
Sklop: LOT-0032
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 32_32
Sklop: LOT-0033
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282_33
Sklop: LOT-0034
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 34_34
Sklop: LOT-0035
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 35_35
Sklop: LOT-0036
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 36_36
Sklop: LOT-0037
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 37_37
Sklop: LOT-0038
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 38_38
Sklop: LOT-0039
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 39_39
Sklop: LOT-0040
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 40_40
Sklop: LOT-0041
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 41_41
Sklop: LOT-0042
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 42_42
Sklop: LOT-0043
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 43_43
Sklop: LOT-0044
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 44_44
Sklop: LOT-0045
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 45_45
Sklop: LOT-0046
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 46_46
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651000 Splošna zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje infekcij in cepiva, 33651400 Zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje virusnih infekcij
Sklop: LOT-0047
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 47_47
Sklop: LOT-0048
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 48_48
Sklop: LOT-0049
Notranji identifikator: 2026-0282 49_49