2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: UL1066 Lot 1 Mobile Robot Motion Capture System, Lot 2 Compact Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for Hydrographic Survey Unmanned Surface Vehicle (ASV) to the University of Limerick
Описание: University of Limerick request the supply of a Mobile Robot Motion Capture System for the localisation and tracking of mobile robotic platforms within an indoor laboratory environment. The purpose of the instrument is to provide high-accuracy, low-latency, real-time 3D positional and orientation data for multiple aerial, ground and surface robotic vehicles operating simultaneously within a defined capture volume. The system will support research, teaching and industrial collaboration in autonomous systems, multi-agent robotics, navigation and human–robot interaction. The supply of a Compact Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for Hydrographic Survey for inshore hydrographic and bathymetric survey applications. The purpose of the instrument is to enable autonomous and remote-controlled survey operations in shallow inshore waters, rivers and lakes, supporting multibeam sonar bathymetric mapping, water-quality profiling, and environmental data collection. The system will support research and teaching at UL CRIS and provide a versatile, compact, easily transportable survey platform for use across coastal, estuarine and inland waterbody applications.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 38900000 Различни видове инструменти за оценка или изпитване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38800000 Оборудване за управление на промишлени процеси и оборудване за дистанционно управление
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Supply and Delivery of a Mobile Robot Motion Capture System
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Supply and Delivery of a Compact Autonomous Surface Vehicle ASV for Hydrographic Survey Unmanned Surface Vehicle ASV
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38900000 Různé hodnotící a zkušební přístroje
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38800000 Zařízení pro řízení průmyslových procesů a pro dálková řízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38900000 Diverse måle- og testapparatur
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 38800000 Industrielle processtyringsanlæg og fjernstyringsudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
406080-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38800000 Steuerungs- und Fernsteuerungsgeräte für Industrieprozesse
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung1
LosLOT-0002
Interne Kennung2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38900000 Ποικίλα όργανα εκτιμήσεων ή δοκιμών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38800000 Εξοπλισμός ελέγχου και τηλεελέγχου βιομηχανικών διεργασιών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38900000 Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments
Additional classification (cpv): 38800000 Industrial process control equipment and remote-control equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38900000 Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38800000 Equipo de control de procesos industriales y equipo con mando a distancia
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38900000 Mitmesugused hindamis- ja testimisseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38800000 Tööstuslike protsesside juhtimisseadmed ja kaugjuhtimisseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38900000 Erilaiset arviointi- ja testausvälineet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38800000 Teollisuuden prosessinohjauslaitteet ja kauko-ohjauslaitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
See the notice on TED website
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38900000 Instruments divers d'évaluation ou de test
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38800000 Équipement de commande des processus industriels et matériel de télécommande
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
406080-2026 - Nadmetanje
Irska – Razni instrumenti za mjerenje ili ispitivanje – UL1066 Lot 1 Mobile Robot Motion Capture System, Lot 2 Compact Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for Hydrographic Survey Unmanned Surface Vehicle (ASV) to the University of Limerick
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38900000 Razni instrumenti za mjerenje ili ispitivanje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38800000 Oprema za upravljanje industrijskim procesima i oprema za daljinsko upravljanje
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1
GrupaLOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38900000 Strumenti vari di valutazione o prova
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38800000 Attrezzature di controllo dei processi industriali e attrezzature di controllo a distanza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38900000 Įvairūs vertinimo arba tyrimo prietaisai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38800000 Pramonės procesų valdymo įranga ir nuotolinio valdymo įranga
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38900000 Diverse apparatuur voor beoordeling en testen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38800000 Apparaten voor de bewaking van industriële processen en voor afstandsbediening
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38900000 Różne przyrządy do badań lub testowania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38800000 Urządzenia sterujące procesem przemysłowym i urządzenia do zdalnego sterowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38900000 Instrumentos diversos de avaliação ou ensaio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38800000 Equipamento de controlo de processos industriais e equipamento de telecomando
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38900000 Diverse instrumente de evaluare şi de testare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 38800000 Echipament de comandă a proceselor industriale şi echipament pentru comandă de la distanţă
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38900000 Rôzne vyhodnocovacie a testovacie nástroje
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 38800000 Vybavenie na riadenie priemyselných procesov a na diaľkové ovládanie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
406080-2026 - Javni razpis
Irska – Razni instrumenti za ocenjevanje ali testiranje – UL1066 Lot 1 Mobile Robot Motion Capture System, Lot 2 Compact Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for Hydrographic Survey Unmanned Surface Vehicle (ASV) to the University of Limerick
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38900000 Razni instrumenti za ocenjevanje ali testiranje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38800000 Oprema za nadzor industrijskih postopkov in oprema za daljinsko upravljanje
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator1
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikator2