2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Kalundborg Kommune - Forsikringsudbud
Описание: Kalundborg Kommune ønsker tilbud på en eller flere af følgende delaftaler: Delaftale 1: Bygning og løsøreforsikring, Delaftale 2: Erhvervs- og produktansvarsforsikring, Delaftale 3 Motorkøretøjsforsikring, Delaftale 4 Passageransvarsforsikring. Der henvises til udbudsmaterialet. Aftalen skal træde i kraft den 1. januar 2027.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 200417521
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66000000 Финансови и застрахователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66515100 Застраховка "Пожар", 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество", 66515410 Застраховка на финансови загуби, 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства, 66516100 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на сухопътни превозни средства, 66519200 Услуги по застраховане на технически съоръжения
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Delaftale 1: Bygning og løsøreforsikring
Описание: Kalundborg kommune ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor bygning og løsøreforsikring. Der skal afgives tilbud på alle forsikringstyper under denne delaftale.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Delaftale 2: Erhvervs- og produktansvarsforsikring
Описание: Kalundborg kommune ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Erhvervs- og produktansvarsforsikring. Der skal afgives tilbud på alle forsikringstyper under denne delaftale.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Delaftale 3: Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Описание: Kalundborg kommune ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Motorkøretøjsforsikring. Der skal afgives tilbud på alle forsikringstyper under denne delaftale.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3-2
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Delaftale 4: Passageransvarsforsikring
Описание: Kalundborg kommune ønsker at indgå forsikringsaftale indenfor Passageransvarsforsikring. Der skal afgives tilbud på alle forsikringstyper under denne delaftale.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4-3
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 200417521
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66000000 Finanční a pojišťovací služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel, 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66515100 Pojištění pro případ požáru, 66515200 Pojištění majetku, 66515410 Pojištění proti finanční ztrátě, 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu, 66516100 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu způsobenou provozem motorového vozidla, 66519200 Pojištění technických rizik
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1-0
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2-1
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3-2
Možnosti:
Popis možností: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4-3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 200417521
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66000000 Finansielle tjenester og forsikringstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring, 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring, 66515100 Forsikring i forbindelse med brand, 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring, 66515410 Forsikring mod økonomisk tab, 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester, 66516100 Ansvarsforsikring for motorkøretøjer, 66519200 Forsikring af tekniske anlæg
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1-0
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2-1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3-2
Valgmuligheder:
Beskrivelse af optioner: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4-3
406142-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Δανία – Χρηματοπιστωτικές και ασφαλιστικές υπηρεσίες – Kalundborg Kommune - Forsikringsudbud
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό200417521
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66000000 Χρηματοπιστωτικές και ασφαλιστικές υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας, 66515100 Ασφάλεια πυρός, 66515200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης περιουσίας, 66515410 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι εισοδηματικής ζημίας, 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης, 66516100 Ασφάλεια αστικής ευθύνης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66519200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης των τεχνικών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό1-0
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2-1
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό3-2
Επιλογές
Περιγραφή των επιλογών3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό4-3
Internal identifier: 200417521
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66515410 Financial loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services, 66519200 Engineering insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3-2
Options:
Description of the options: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4-3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 200417521
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66000000 Servicios financieros y de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66515100 Servicios de seguros de incendio, 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas, 66515410 Servicios de seguros contra pérdidas financieras, 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil, 66516100 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil de automóviles, 66519200 Servicios de seguros de ingeniería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1-0
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2-1
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3-2
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4-3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 200417521
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66000000 Finantsvahendus- ja kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused, 66515100 Tulekindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66515410 Finantskahjukindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused, 66516100 Mootorsõiduki liiklusvastutuskindlustusteenused, 66519200 Tehnilise kindlustuse teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2-1
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3-2
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4-3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 200417521
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66000000 Rahoitus- ja vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66515100 Palovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66515410 Taloudellisen tappion varalta otettavat vakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66516100 Moottoriajoneuvojen vastuuvakuutukset, 66519200 Kone- ja laitteistovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 1-0
Sisäinen tunniste: 2-1
Sisäinen tunniste: 3-2
Optiot:
Optioiden kuvaus: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Sisäinen tunniste: 4-3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 200417521
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66000000 Services financiers et d'assurance
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur, 66515000 Services d'assurance dommages ou pertes, 66515100 Services d'assurance incendie, 66515200 Services d'assurance de biens, 66515410 Services d'assurance pertes financières, 66516000 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile, 66516100 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile automobile, 66519200 Services d'assurance d'installations techniques
Identifiant interne: 1-0
Identifiant interne: 2-1
Identifiant interne: 3-2
Identifiant interne: 4-3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 200417521
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66000000 Financijske i osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka, 66515100 Usluge osiguranja od požara, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66515410 Usluge osiguranja od financijskih gubitaka, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti, 66516100 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti za upotrebu motornih vozila, 66519200 Usluge osiguranja tehničke opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2-1
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3-2
Opcije:
Opis opcija: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4-3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 200417521
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66000000 Pénzügyi és biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515100 Tűzkár-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515410 Anyagi veszteség elleni biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516100 Gépjármű-felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66519200 Mérnöki biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2-1
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3-2
Opciók:
A lehetőségek leírása: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 200417521
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66000000 Servizi finanziari e assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli, 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite, 66515100 Servizi di assicurazione contro gli incendi, 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà, 66515410 Servizi di assicurazione contro le perdite finanziarie, 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile, 66516100 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile autoveicoli, 66519200 Servizi di assicurazione di impianti tecnici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2-1
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3-2
Opzioni:
Descrizione delle opzioni: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4-3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 200417521
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66000000 Finansinės ir draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos, 66515100 Draudimo nuo gaisro paslaugos, 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos, 66515410 Draudimo nuo finansinių nuostolių paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos, 66516100 Motorinių transporto priemonių civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos, 66519200 Inžinerinio draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1-0
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2-1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3-2
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Galimybių aprašymas: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4-3
Iekšējais identifikators: 200417521
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66000000 Finanšu un apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515100 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi ugunsnelaimes gadījumam, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515410 Finanšu zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516100 Mehānisko transportlīdzekļu īpašnieku civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66519200 Inženierpakalpojumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1-0
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2-1
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3-2
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4-3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 200417521
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66000000 Servizzi finanzjarji u ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf, 66515100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni fil-każ ta' ħruq, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66515410 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni marbuta ma' telf finanzjarju, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà, 66516100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66519200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-inġinerija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1-0
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2-1
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3-2
Għażliet:
Deskrizzjoni tal-għażliet: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4-3
406142-2026 - Mededinging
Denemarken – Financiële en verzekeringsdiensten – Kalundborg Kommune - Forsikringsudbud
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode200417521
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66000000 Financiële en verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66515100 Brandverzekeringen, 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen, 66515410 Verzekeringen tegen financieel verlies, 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen, 66516100 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66519200 Verzekeringen voor technische installaties
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode1-0
PerceelLOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode2-1
PerceelLOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode3-2
Opties
Beschrijving van de opties3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
PerceelLOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode4-3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 200417521
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66000000 Usługi finansowe i ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty, 66515100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od ognia, 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66515410 Usługi ubezpieczenia od strat finansowych, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66516100 Usługi ubezpieczenia pojazdów mechanicznych od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66519200 Usługi ubezpieczenia robót inżynieryjnych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1-0
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3-2
Opcje:
Opis opcji: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4-3
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66000000 Serviços de finanças e seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66515100 Serviços de seguros de incêndios, 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens, 66515410 Serviços de seguros de perdas financeiras, 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil, 66516100 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil para automóveis, 66519200 Serviços de seguros de riscos técnicos
Opções:
Descrição das opções: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 200417521
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66000000 Finančné a poisťovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel, 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66515100 Poistenie proti požiaru, 66515200 Poistenie majetku, 66515410 Poistenie proti finančným stratám, 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti, 66516100 Poistenie zodpovednosti za škodu spôsobenú prevádzkou motorového vozidla, 66519200 Poistenie strojového zariadenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1-0
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2-1
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3-2
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4-3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 200417521
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66000000 Finančne in zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66515100 Storitve požarnega zavarovanja, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66515410 Storitve zavarovanja finančnih izgub, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66516100 Storitve odgovornostnega zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66519200 Storitve zavarovanja tehnične opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2-1
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3-2
Opis možnosti: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4-3
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 200417521
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66515100 Brandförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66515410 Försäkringar mot finansiella förluster, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar, 66516100 Ansvarsförsäkringar för motorfordon, 66519200 Försäkring av tekniska anläggningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3-2
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: 3.1 Option 1 selvrisiko
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4-3