2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro en la modalidad de Renting, de vehículos con destino a diversos servicios del Ayuntamiento de Jerez de la Frontera.
Описание: Suministro en la modalidad de Renting, de vehículos con destino a diversos servicios del Ayuntamiento de Jerez de la Frontera.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 39/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34110000 Леки автомобили
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34100000 Моторни превозни средства, 34130000 Моторни превозни средства за превоз на стоки
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 39/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34110000 Personbiler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34100000 Motorkøretøjer, 34130000 Motorkøretøjer til godstransport
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 39/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34110000 Personenkraftwagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge, 34130000 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Gütertransport
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 39/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34110000 Επιβατικά αυτοκίνητα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34100000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα, 34130000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα για τη μεταφορά εμπορευμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 39/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34110000 Automóviles para pasajeros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34100000 Vehículos de motor, 34130000 Vehículos de motor para el transporte de mercancías
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 39/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34110000 Sõiduautod
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34100000 Mootorsõidukid, 34130000 Mootorsõidukid kaubaveoks
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 39/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34110000 Henkilöautot
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34100000 Moottoriajoneuvot, 34130000 Tavarakuljetuksiin tarkoitetut moottoriajoneuvot
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 39/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34110000 Voitures particulières
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34100000 Véhicules à moteur, 34130000 Véhicules à moteur servant au transport de marchandises
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 39/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles, 34130000 Motor vehicles for the transport of goods
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 39/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34110000 Osobni automobili
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34100000 Motorna vozila, 34130000 Motorna vozila za prijevoz robe
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 39/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34110000 Személygépkocsik
További osztályozás (cpv): 34100000 Gépjárművek, 34130000 Áruszállító gépjárművek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 39/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34110000 Autovetture per trasporto passeggeri
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34100000 Veicoli a motore, 34130000 Veicoli a motore per trasporto merci
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 39/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34110000 Keleiviniai automobiliai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34100000 Motorinės transporto priemonės, 34130000 Motorinės transporto priemonės, skirtos kroviniams vežti
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 39/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34110000 Karozzi tal-passiġġieri
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34100000 Vetturi bil-magna, 34130000 Vetturi bil-magna għat-trasport ta' merkanzija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 39/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34110000 Samochody osobowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34100000 Pojazdy silnikowe, 34130000 Pojazdy silnikowe do transportu towarów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34110000 Automóveis de passageiros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34100000 Veículos a motor, 34130000 Veículos a motor para o transporte de mercadorias
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 39/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34110000 Autoturisme
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34100000 Autovehicule, 34130000 Autovehicule pentru transportul de mărfuri
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 39/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34110000 Osobné automobily
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34100000 Motorové vozidlá, 34130000 Motorové vozidlá na prepravu tovaru
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 39/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34110000 Osebni avtomobili
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34100000 Motorna vozila, 34130000 Motorna vozila za prevoz blaga
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000