2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Affidamento della fornitura "chiavi in mano" di n. 1 angiografo biplano
Описание: Affidamento della fornitura "chiavi in mano" di n. 1 angiografo biplano
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33111720 Уреди за ангиография
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33111720 Уреди за ангиография
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33111720 Apparatur til angiografi
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33111720 Apparatur til angiografi
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33111720 Angiografie-Ausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33111720 Angiografie-Ausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33111720 Συσκευές αγγειογραφίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33111720 Συσκευές αγγειογραφίας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111720 Angiography devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33111720 Angiography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33111720 Aparatos para angiografías
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33111720 Aparatos para angiografías
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33111720 Angiografialaitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33111720 Angiografialaitteet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33111720 Uređaji za angiografiju
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33111720 Uređaji za angiografiju
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33111720 Apparecchi per angiografia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33111720 Apparecchi per angiografia
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33111720 Angiografijos prietaisai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33111720 Angiografijos prietaisai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33111720 Apparati ta' l-anġjografija
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33111720 Apparati ta' l-anġjografija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33111720 Instrumenten voor angiografie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33111720 Instrumenten voor angiografie
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33111720 Urządzenia do angiografii
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33111720 Urządzenia do angiografii
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33111720 Aparelhos para angiografia
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33111720 Aparelhos para angiografia
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33111720 Aparate de angiografie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33111720 Aparate de angiografie
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33111720 Angiografické prístroje
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33111720 Angiografické prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33111720 Naprave za angiografijo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33111720 Naprave za angiografijo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33111720 Apparatur för angiografi
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33111720 Apparatur för angiografi
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001