2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Obmena diskového pola vrátane zálohovacieho riešenia pre potreby Sro
Описание: Predmetom verejného obstarávania je obmena diskového pola vrátane zálohovacieho riešenia pre potreby Sro. Bližšia špecifikácia predmetu zákazky je uvedená v časti D. Opis predmetu zákazky súťažných podkladov.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 000010/250000/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 30233100 Запомнящи устройства
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48710000 Софтуерни пакети за създаване на резервни копия или за възстановяване на данни, 72250000 Услуги по поддържане на системи и оказване на помощ
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 000010/250000/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30233100 Lagerenheder til datamater
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48710000 Backup- eller gendannelsesprogrampakke, 72250000 System- og supporttjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 000010/250000/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30233100 Computerspeichereinheiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48710000 Softwarepakete für die Datensicherung und -wiederherstellung, 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 000010/250000/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30233100 Unidades de memoria
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48710000 Paquetes de software de copia de seguridad o recuperación, 72250000 Servicios de sistemas y apoyo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 000010/250000/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30233100 Arvuti mäluseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48710000 Varundus- või taastustarkvarapakett, 72250000 Süsteemi hooldus- ja tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 000010/250000/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30233100 Tietokoneiden tallennusasemat
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48710000 Varmuuskopiointi- tai elvytysohjelmatuotteet, 72250000 Järjestelmä- ja tukipalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 000010/250000/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 30233100 Computer storage units
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 48710000 Backup or recovery software package, 72250000 System and support services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 000010/250000/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30233100 Jedinice za pohranjivanje u računalu
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48710000 Programski paket za sigurnosno kopiranje ili regeneriranje, 72250000 Sistemske usluge i usluge potpore
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 000010/250000/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30233100 Számítógépes tárolóegységek
További osztályozás (cpv): 48710000 Biztonsági mentést készítő vagy visszaállító szoftvercsomag, 72250000 Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30233100 Unità di memoria informatica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48710000 Pacchetti software di backup o recupero, 72250000 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi e di assistenza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 000010/250000/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30233100 Kompiuterio atminties įrenginiai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48710000 Atsarginių kopijų arba duomenų atkūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 72250000 Sistemų ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
See the notice on TED website
Iekšējais identifikators: 000010/250000/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30233100 Datoru atmiņas ierīces
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48710000 Dublēšanas vai atkopšanas programmatūras pakotne, 72250000 Sistēmas un atbalsta pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 000010/250000/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30233100 Unitajiet tal-ħażna tal-kompjuters
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48710000 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-sistemi finanzjarji, 72250000 Servizzi ta' sistemi u appoġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 000010/250000/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30233100 Geheugeneenheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48710000 Back-up- of recoverysoftware, 72250000 Systeem- en ondersteuningsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 30233100 Unidades de memória
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48710000 Pacote de software para cópia de segurança (back-up) ou recuperação, 72250000 Serviços de sistemas e de apoio
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30233100 Unităţi de memorie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48710000 Pachete software pentru copii de siguranţă (backup) sau recuperare, 72250000 Servicii pentru sisteme şi asistenţă
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 000010/250000/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30233100 Računalniške pomnilne enote
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48710000 Programski paket za varnostno kopiranje ali obnovitev, 72250000 Sistemske in podporne storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 000010/250000/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30233100 Minnesenheter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48710000 Programvara för säkerhetskopiering eller återställning, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001