2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mantenimiento de Motores, Conjuntos y Subconjuntos (Reparables)
Описание: Mantenimiento de Motores, Conjuntos y Subconjuntos (Reparables)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50530000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на машини
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50530000 Opravy a údržba strojů a zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50530000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af maskiner
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50530000 Reparatur und Wartung von Maschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50530000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de maquinaria
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50530000 Koneiden korjaus ja huolto
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
413578-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Espagne – Services de réparation et d'entretien de machines – Mantenimiento de Motores, Conjuntos y Subconjuntos (Reparables)
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50530000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de machines
LotLOT-0000
413578-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Spáinn – Repair and maintenance services of machinery – Mantenimiento de Motores, Conjuntos y Subconjuntos (Reparables)
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50530000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di macchinari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50530000 Mašinų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50530000 Iekārtu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50530000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ makkinarju
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
413578-2026 - Mededinging
Spanje – Reparatie en onderhoud van machines – Mantenimiento de Motores, Conjuntos y Subconjuntos (Reparables)
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50530000 Reparatie en onderhoud van machines
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50530000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji maszyn
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50530000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de máquinas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50530000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a maşinilor
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50530000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja strojev
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/ETSAE0906/00001336E
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50530000 Reparation och underhåll av maskiner
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000